| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 882.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 461.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 16 | 3 | 19 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.68 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 43.75% | 66.67% | 47.37% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.63 | 1.33 | 0.74 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 795 | 768 | 791.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 311 | 417 | 327.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 3.88 | 6.0 | 4.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 39 | 99 | 4 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.57 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 35.9% | 59.6% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.85 | 0.47 | 0.5 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1081 | 566 | 1006.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.08 | 1.29 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 348 | 301 | 198.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 5.87 | 5.83 | 4.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=2_GAR_IN][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/2_GAR_IN.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 105 | 141 | 69 | 52.17% | 240.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 900 | 512 | 139 | 54.68% | 1473.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 801 | 447 | 159 | 51.57% | 959.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1283 | 658 | 71 | 40.85% | 1218.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 554 | 355 | 69 | 52.17% | 1126.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 286 | 278 | 13 | 69.23% | 753.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 11 | 82 | 6 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 840 | 729 | 45 | 60.0% | 1060.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1803 | 650 | 181 | 44.75% | 1324.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 748 | 450 | 130 | 53.08% | 1443.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1182 | 499 | 605 | 52.56% | 1384.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 264 | 51 | 45.1% | 237.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 903 | 480 | 201 | 55.22% | 1450.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 498 | 336 | 111 | 54.05% | 742.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 786 | 407 | 81 | 48.15% | 989.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 795 | 458 | 48 | 50.0% | 1007.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 413 | 399 | 83 | 56.63% | 1210.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 84 | 14 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 218 | 205 | 74 | 54.05% | 457.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1478 | 815 | 98 | 50.0% | 1309.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1522 | 524 | 269 | 41.26% | 1321.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1068 | 598 | 83 | 46.99% | 1127.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 542 | 361 | 90 | 50.0% | 951.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 821 | 421 | 171 | 47.95% | 855.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 78 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 518 | 367 | 390 | 58.46% | 1253.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1170 | 551 | 139 | 55.4% | 1368.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 149 | 46 | 45.65% | 120.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1542 | 577 | 454 | 46.7% | 1151.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 166 | 238 | 62 | 53.23% | 287.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 390 | 261 | 116 | 51.72% | 817.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 809 | 376 | 222 | 48.2% | 1061.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 864 | 444 | 85 | 54.12% | 1785.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1777 | 702 | 127 | 48.03% | 1126.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1529 | 584 | 22 | 54.55% | 788.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 34 | 139 | 8 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1439 | 689 | 60 | 53.33% | 1460.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 68 | 92 | 19 | 36.84% | 148.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 730 | 477 | 103 | 59.22% | 1248.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 324 | 326 | 12 | 66.67% | 1344.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1137 | 499 | 354 | 49.44% | 1069.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 118 | 122 | 31 | 41.94% | 109.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 37 | 83 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 475 | 359 | 370 | 47.57% | 930.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 693 | 394 | 164 | 45.73% | 965.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 250 | 46 | 50.0% | 184.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1469 | 803 | 3 | 66.67% | 1817.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 307.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1473 | 898 | 55 | 60.0% | 1750.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 358 | 414 | 56 | 55.36% | 990.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 112 | 206 | 16 | 68.75% | 540.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1321 | 835 | 15 | 66.67% | 1791.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 366 | 431 | 30 | 30.0% | 776.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1319 | 565 | 118 | 50.0% | 1579.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1135 | 614 | 106 | 42.45% | 895.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 811 | 397 | 214 | 54.67% | 1125.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1421 | 545 | 73 | 53.42% | 1293.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 816 | 556 | 106 | 46.23% | 910.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 595 | 419 | 69 | 55.07% | 1182.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 391 | 463 | 67 | 43.28% | 613.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1562 | 689 | 61 | 54.1% | 1429.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 255 | 566 | 2 | 100.0% | 581.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 455 | 473 | 9 | 33.33% | 1001.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 470 | 372 | 149 | 53.69% | 636.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 518 | 374 | 113 | 52.21% | 991.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1356 | 426 | 107 | 38.32% | 749.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 583 | 334 | 273 | 50.18% | 937.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1231 | 451 | 274 | 49.27% | 1163.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 972 | 603 | 112 | 50.0% | 955.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 339 | 325 | 60 | 51.67% | 883.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1205 | 599 | 94 | 38.3% | 1160.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1513 | 698 | 119 | 56.3% | 1014.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 836 | 506 | 114 | 47.37% | 1035.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1321 | 484 | 185 | 43.78% | 962.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 312 | 434 | 138 | 49.28% | 753.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 64 | 122 | 16 | 68.75% | 238.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 958 | 486 | 227 | 53.74% | 1317.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1269 | 596 | 127 | 50.39% | 1165.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 697 | 486 | 52 | 55.77% | 1121.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1535 | 703 | 147 | 47.62% | 1138.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 302 | 275 | 113 | 49.56% | 1036.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 62 | 150 | 35 | 40.0% | 16.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 237 | 241 | 166 | 48.19% | 602.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 180 | 328 | 142 | 63.38% | 965.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1091 | 417 | 419 | 47.26% | 1032.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 122 | 312 | 6 | 50.0% | 151.9 |
| IS | 7 | 862 | 425 | 201 | 48.76% | 1120.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1256 | 563 | 206 | 50.49% | 1070.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 41 | 85 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 738 | 574 | 119 | 54.62% | 1673.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1081 | 536 | 5 | 40.0% | 755.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 643 | 490 | 245 | 60.41% | 1424.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 41 | 72 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 664 | 522 | 55 | 47.27% | 689.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 268 | 238 | 138 | 45.65% | 407.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 213 | 283 | 31 | 45.16% | 511.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 483 | 356 | 109 | 52.29% | 877.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1180 | 490 | 191 | 49.74% | 1603.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 560 | 422 | 55 | 61.82% | 1218.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 965 | 564 | 116 | 53.45% | 1311.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 571 | 347 | 110 | 51.82% | 1056.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 53 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 744 | 378 | 15 | 33.33% | 845.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1470 | 549 | 61 | 45.9% | 951.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 820 | 494 | 192 | 43.75% | 896.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 710 | 404 | 640 | 51.41% | 1239.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 983 | 512 | 179 | 47.49% | 1124.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 592 | 421 | 116 | 62.07% | 1076.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 902 | 547 | 102 | 53.92% | 1035.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 829 | 677 | 9 | 77.78% | 1459.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 962 | 491 | 240 | 52.92% | 1280.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 135 | 168 | 58 | 48.28% | 416.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 79 | 135 | 15 | 53.33% | 256.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 147 | 253 | 87 | 43.68% | 256.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 717 | 403 | 109 | 45.87% | 870.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 64 | 134 | 16 | 62.5% | 245.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 232 | 199 | 6 | 33.33% | 615.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1510 | 517 | 374 | 45.19% | 1052.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 189 | 256 | 59 | 50.85% | 838.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 419 | 436 | 195 | 51.28% | 704.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 673 | 547 | 61 | 50.82% | 1103.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 487 | 373 | 161 | 52.17% | 1040.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1068 | 458 | 45 | 37.78% | 743.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 759 | 657 | 135 | 55.56% | 1540.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1780 | 536 | 140 | 49.29% | 1042.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 688 | 505 | 41 | 53.66% | 1333.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 559 | 358 | 256 | 49.61% | 837.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1162 | 529 | 201 | 43.78% | 894.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 372 | 323 | 35 | 60.0% | 1425.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1262 | 554 | 353 | 49.01% | 1201.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 138 | 217 | 2 | 100.0% | 758.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 130 | 235 | 67 | 52.24% | 370.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 700 | 458 | 11 | 63.64% | 966.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 491 | 333 | 96 | 48.96% | 903.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1211 | 485 | 464 | 47.2% | 1038.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 397 | 614 | 2 | 100.0% | 316.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 786 | 395 | 223 | 46.64% | 908.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 591 | 491 | 19 | 36.84% | 511.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 143 | 182 | 35 | 40.0% | 325.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 802 | 676 | 18 | 61.11% | 1709.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 462 | 327 | 55 | 43.64% | 1169.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 782 | 498 | 1041 | 54.18% | 1185.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1399 | 680 | 44 | 40.91% | 1104.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 674 | 440 | 41 | 36.59% | 822.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 186 | 269 | 98 | 40.82% | 247.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 834 | 482 | 91 | 57.14% | 1251.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 945 | 534 | 138 | 51.45% | 964.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 575 | 438 | 107 | 51.4% | 1808.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 488 | 426 | 47 | 38.3% | 822.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 909 | 481 | 86 | 52.33% | 1280.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1617 | 563 | 512 | 48.24% | 1234.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 316 | 252 | 33 | 42.42% | 918.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 658 | 546 | 185 | 54.59% | 1333.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 817 | 468 | 598 | 63.71% | 1724.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 429 | 364 | 48 | 66.67% | 1293.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 904 | 449 | 189 | 52.91% | 1379.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1682 | 720 | 29 | 51.72% | 1214.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 458 | 294 | 55 | 45.45% | 1026.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1111 | 561 | 14 | 71.43% | 1738.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 522 | 309 | 134 | 41.79% | 783.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 594 | 377 | 123 | 43.9% | 862.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 58 | 78 | 18 | 33.33% | 55.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 395 | 421 | 150 | 54.67% | 997.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 308 | 298 | 86 | 58.14% | 808.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 71 | 177 | 7 | 85.71% | 346.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1104 | 674 | 106 | 56.6% | 1361.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1503 | 567 | 46 | 58.7% | 1251.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 925 | 511 | 873 | 52.23% | 1397.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 613 | 399 | 67 | 52.24% | 894.8 |