| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 425.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 318.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=555888_boec][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/555888_boec.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 102 | 222 | 51 | 45.1% | 45.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 445 | 305 | 264 | 47.35% | 436.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 594 | 418 | 41 | 51.22% | 328.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 839 | 532 | 54 | 53.7% | 632.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 73 | 216 | 57 | 52.63% | 124.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 245 | 5 | 60.0% | 281.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1070 | 365 | 33 | 42.42% | 653.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 49 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 277.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 330 | 328 | 85 | 50.59% | 741.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 264 | 184 | 17 | 35.29% | 296.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 788 | 509 | 182 | 50.55% | 714.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 389 | 302 | 87 | 44.83% | 365.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 264 | 261 | 200 | 48.0% | 258.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 70 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 176.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 47 | 112 | 17 | 58.82% | 159.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 698 | 481 | 219 | 44.29% | 583.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 126 | 389 | 2 | 100.0% | 735.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 69 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 186.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 655 | 440 | 826 | 44.67% | 581.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 142 | 231 | 42 | 50.0% | 239.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 11 | 59 | 17 | 35.29% | 1.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 190 | 231 | 309 | 46.6% | 300.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 408 | 288 | 130 | 48.46% | 507.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 176 | 77 | 35.06% | 389.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 84 | 132 | 36 | 58.33% | 169.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 193 | 189 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 200 | 111 | 4 | 0.0% | 376.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 256 | 249 | 279 | 43.37% | 238.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 151 | 159 | 66 | 36.36% | 252.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 777 | 457 | 281 | 44.13% | 671.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 117 | 129 | 20 | 30.0% | 201.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 292 | 248 | 197 | 41.62% | 279.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 120 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 328.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 752 | 428 | 6 | 66.67% | 575.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 117 | 164 | 16 | 43.75% | 468.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 61 | 138 | 7 | 57.14% | 177.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 137 | 315 | 54 | 68.52% | 333.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 332 | 305 | 133 | 41.35% | 271.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 786 | 420 | 142 | 49.3% | 925.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 323 | 320 | 113 | 46.9% | 399.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 116 | 149 | 59 | 54.24% | 232.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84 | 310 | 3 | 100.0% | 321.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 78 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 282.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 113 | 126 | 5 | 20.0% | 295.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 101 | 250 | 60 | 51.67% | 156.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 818 | 417 | 168 | 36.9% | 522.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 161 | 161 | 25 | 40.0% | 268.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 110 | 169 | 14 | 57.14% | 315.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 19 | 79 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 165 | 184 | 112 | 38.39% | 147.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 197 | 288 | 45 | 40.0% | 241.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 858 | 457 | 42 | 42.86% | 513.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 218 | 232 | 220 | 43.18% | 128.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 47 | 131 | 46 | 47.83% | 75.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 130 | 312 | 5 | 40.0% | 324.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 76 | 174 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 197 | 319 | 19 | 57.89% | 1001.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 150 | 196 | 99 | 42.42% | 187.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 76 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 408.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 399 | 357 | 52 | 51.92% | 368.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 142 | 184 | 25 | 44.0% | 244.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 552 | 332 | 218 | 47.71% | 667.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 481 | 289 | 214 | 49.07% | 499.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 87 | 128 | 12 | 33.33% | 59.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 204 | 207 | 116 | 49.14% | 523.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 282 | 273 | 150 | 46.67% | 639.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 163 | 188 | 150 | 39.33% | 92.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 142 | 209 | 3 | 66.67% | 589.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 175 | 204 | 120 | 48.33% | 230.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 133 | 345 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 550 | 499 | 110 | 54.55% | 463.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 68 | 247 | 20 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 184 | 166 | 20 | 35.0% | 298.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 285 | 360 | 45 | 44.44% | 343.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 769 | 436 | 301 | 41.53% | 736.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 74 | 120 | 5 | 20.0% | 86.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 95 | 152 | 14 | 50.0% | 204.8 |
| IS | 7 | 507 | 337 | 228 | 46.93% | 475.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 231 | 231 | 337 | 45.7% | 307.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91 | 189 | 9 | 55.56% | 268.1 |