| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13425 | 0 | 101 | 101 | 141 |
| Avg Tier | 7.55 | 0.0 | 9.59 | 9.59 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 51.44% | 0.0% | 44.55% | 44.55% | 51.77% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 0.82 |
| Damage dealt | 1153.92 | 0 | 1745.62 | 1745.62 | 1820.45 |
| Defense points | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 521.92 | 0 | 618.0 | 618.0 | 626.0 |
| WN8 | 1564 | 0 | 1316 (-2) | 1316 (-2) | 1445 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 815 | 0 | 707.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 399 | 0 | 353.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 7.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.89 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 890 | 221 | 1304.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 493 | 42 | 79.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 9.57 | 1.0 | 6.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Andrey_leshkevich][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Andrey_leshkevich.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 92 | 259 | 4 | 50.0% | 172.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 642 | 381 | 71 | 46.48% | 1120.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2402 | 689 | 8 | 50.0% | 2631.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1703 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 2479.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1297 | 654 | 176 | 49.43% | 1354.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 417 | 386 | 30 | 60.0% | 808.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 546 | 478 | 36 | 63.89% | 1678.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 875 | 499 | 70 | 57.14% | 1447.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 477 | 322 | 13 | 46.15% | 833.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1139 | 473 | 298 | 51.34% | 1323.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 723 | 518 | 64 | 56.25% | 1321.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1195 | 594 | 1268 | 52.13% | 1867.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1249 | 604 | 243 | 54.73% | 1509.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 956 | 516 | 254 | 47.64% | 775.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1096 | 620 | 20 | 55.0% | 1203.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 197 | 234 | 6 | 50.0% | 331.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 381 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 1490.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 219 | 220 | 22 | 36.36% | 509.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2446 | 692 | 104 | 54.81% | 1834.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 114 | 164 | 15 | 40.0% | 191.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 343 | 258 | 29 | 41.38% | 618.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 124 | 190 | 5 | 60.0% | 483.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2045 | 557 | 496 | 43.15% | 1802.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 113 | 91 | 5 | 20.0% | 212.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 714 | 349 | 139 | 45.32% | 836.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1627 | 1468 | 1 | 100.0% | 10403.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 552 | 320 | 75 | 57.33% | 1413.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1203 | 512 | 3 | 66.67% | 1444.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 968 | 412 | 199 | 52.76% | 1531.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 333 | 418 | 40 | 42.5% | 1829.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 247 | 178 | 52 | 32.69% | 665.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 58 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 341 | 399 | 11 | 72.73% | 1711.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1622 | 581 | 290 | 48.97% | 1792.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 448 | 273 | 74 | 47.3% | 940.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 528 | 336 | 63 | 52.38% | 1245.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 126 | 168 | 5 | 40.0% | 341.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1047 | 589 | 577 | 48.35% | 1572.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 963 | 505 | 80 | 48.75% | 1017.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 332 | 377 | 9 | 77.78% | 1163.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 619 | 363 | 129 | 47.29% | 1009.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 74 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 396.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 84 | 98 | 8 | 50.0% | 337.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 417 | 287 | 80 | 45.0% | 556.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 998 | 472 | 37 | 43.24% | 1150.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 668 | 520 | 159 | 62.26% | 1854.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 393 | 275 | 66 | 50.0% | 1063.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 709 | 418 | 36 | 44.44% | 1094.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 802 | 523 | 88 | 53.41% | 1950.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1040 | 674 | 104 | 58.65% | 1554.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1710 | 509 | 232 | 46.55% | 1169.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1293 | 520 | 5 | 40.0% | 758.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1773 | 586 | 241 | 47.72% | 1361.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1637 | 550 | 357 | 54.62% | 1923.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 480 | 528 | 53 | 50.94% | 1418.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 231 | 308 | 8 | 50.0% | 749.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2494 | 550 | 483 | 51.97% | 2106.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1847 | 620 | 357 | 54.06% | 1539.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 323 | 265 | 13 | 46.15% | 1015.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1965 | 568 | 315 | 49.84% | 1837.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 187 | 210 | 5 | 60.0% | 828.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 141 | 155 | 22 | 50.0% | 352.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1526 | 396 | 2 | 0.0% | 1666.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 129 | 226 | 4 | 50.0% | 97.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 142 | 380 | 9 | 55.56% | 666.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 792 | 399 | 77 | 48.05% | 1145.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 172 | 308 | 33 | 54.55% | 496.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 371 | 473 | 20 | 70.0% | 2187.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2034 | 729 | 167 | 52.69% | 2075.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 616 | 484 | 4 | 50.0% | 1833.6 |
| IS | 7 | 926 | 523 | 120 | 57.5% | 1336.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1787 | 774 | 136 | 50.74% | 1696.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 242 | 318 | 19 | 52.63% | 1064.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 277 | 201 | 14 | 42.86% | 686.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 493 | 439 | 176 | 54.55% | 1556.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 251 | 407 | 3 | 33.33% | 1328.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1760 | 751 | 43 | 53.49% | 1316.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 213 | 323 | 2 | 100.0% | 1247.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 992 | 474 | 232 | 52.16% | 1096.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 799 | 470 | 51 | 47.06% | 895.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 227 | 311 | 45 | 60.0% | 644.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 311 | 295 | 40 | 55.0% | 1233.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 326 | 324 | 33 | 48.48% | 1487.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 482 | 330 | 72 | 59.72% | 1308.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 634 | 421 | 194 | 57.22% | 1325.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1261 | 649 | 182 | 53.3% | 1896.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 808 | 400 | 143 | 44.06% | 1576.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 252 | 606 | 2 | 100.0% | 1178.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 755 | 343 | 3 | 0.0% | 863.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 284 | 208 | 24 | 37.5% | 848.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 339 | 291 | 4 | 25.0% | 1621.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 824 | 278 | 2 | 0.0% | 1417.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 178 | 333 | 44 | 61.36% | 1317.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1604 | 601 | 330 | 57.58% | 1695.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 283 | 376 | 187 | 52.94% | 898.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 423 | 475 | 22 | 45.45% | 1548.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 220 | 276 | 43 | 60.47% | 736.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 58 | 236 | 4 | 75.0% | 282.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 321 | 387 | 17 | 70.59% | 1409.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 262 | 251 | 32 | 53.13% | 712.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 524 | 432 | 216 | 43.52% | 969.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 110 | 226 | 11 | 45.45% | 412.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 726 | 376 | 63 | 52.38% | 1284.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 684 | 476 | 132 | 62.88% | 1609.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 132 | 173 | 7 | 42.86% | 392.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 487 | 448 | 6 | 50.0% | 850.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 315 | 284 | 69 | 55.07% | 700.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1712 | 610 | 144 | 46.53% | 1764.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 544 | 295 | 21 | 38.1% | 518.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 430 | 363 | 9 | 44.44% | 1503.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 328 | 415 | 17 | 64.71% | 906.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1414 | 636 | 281 | 44.13% | 1417.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 564 | 477 | 217 | 53.92% | 1660.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 783 | 431 | 234 | 51.28% | 1235.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1434 | 701 | 528 | 54.73% | 2177.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 189 | 200 | 20 | 55.0% | 479.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 162 | 204 | 8 | 50.0% | 1101.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1089 | 637 | 64 | 43.75% | 997.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 520 | 516 | 36 | 44.44% | 892.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 740 | 526 | 47 | 51.06% | 1384.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 719 | 509 | 274 | 55.11% | 1096.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 742 | 460 | 126 | 48.41% | 1150.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 432 | 333 | 163 | 51.53% | 1175.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 160 | 242 | 6 | 66.67% | 592.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 250 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 470.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 200 | 288 | 3 | 66.67% | 1283.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1312 | 774 | 4 | 50.0% | 1313.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1229 | 749 | 117 | 59.83% | 1797.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 667 | 472 | 123 | 66.67% | 1658.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 618 | 391 | 19 | 63.16% | 1633.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 372 | 284 | 14 | 42.86% | 932.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 425 | 466 | 27 | 29.63% | 834.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 491 | 409 | 12 | 50.0% | 1498.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 195 | 199 | 4 | 50.0% | 487.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 837 | 513 | 205 | 47.8% | 1598.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 239 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 812.3 |