| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36696 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1165.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 564.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1362 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 828 | 18 | 12 | 873 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 53.86% | 27.78% | 25.0% | 52.81% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.55 | 0.67 | 1.42 | 0.57 |
| Damage dealt | 1407 | 866 | 501 | 1366.0 |
| Defense points | 0.73 | 0.22 | 5.5 | 0.79 |
| Avg Experience | 646 | 332 | 276 | 626.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.54 | 3.78 | 2.5 | 5.47 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 19 | 25 | 17 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.02 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 36.84% | 40.0% | 41.18% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.84 | 0.71 |
| Damage dealt | 989 | 741 | 431 | 1127.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.89 | 2.6 | 5.0 |
| Avg Experience | 85 | 277 | 232 | 243.0 |
| Avg Shots | 2.33 | 3.58 | 2.44 | 3.94 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=BIONIK99][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BIONIK99.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 243 | 263 | 12 | 33.33% | 629.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 127 | 50 | 42.0% | 31.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1175 | 568 | 2360 | 48.94% | 1350.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1717 | 652 | 576 | 49.13% | 1444.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 229 | 511 | 107 | 55.14% | 766.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 524 | 464 | 45 | 46.67% | 1011.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1154 | 717 | 270 | 53.7% | 1444.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 273 | 249 | 10 | 20.0% | 659.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1216 | 674 | 291 | 45.36% | 1589.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 592 | 388 | 95 | 51.58% | 1722.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1424 | 556 | 223 | 51.12% | 1838.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 845 | 483 | 235 | 48.09% | 846.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1739 | 599 | 196 | 44.9% | 1236.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1761 | 568 | 371 | 43.94% | 1160.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1102 | 642 | 352 | 48.3% | 1281.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1952 | 650 | 350 | 44.86% | 2063.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 999 | 549 | 89 | 55.06% | 1761.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 939 | 582 | 417 | 43.41% | 1034.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 133 | 157 | 19 | 47.37% | 382.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 129 | 274 | 13 | 53.85% | 410.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 957 | 586 | 152 | 57.89% | 1553.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 373 | 281 | 40 | 40.0% | 812.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 138 | 36 | 50.0% | 188.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 358 | 482 | 3 | 100.0% | 846.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1686 | 741 | 302 | 51.99% | 1910.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 321 | 436 | 146 | 42.47% | 410.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1402 | 663 | 305 | 53.44% | 1778.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139 | 228 | 9 | 66.67% | 443.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 57 | 218 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1685 | 834 | 226 | 51.77% | 2504.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1655 | 627 | 621 | 43.32% | 1294.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 142 | 282 | 34 | 47.06% | 155.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1367 | 592 | 188 | 44.15% | 2213.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 708 | 579 | 363 | 50.41% | 1192.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1243 | 647 | 4790 | 50.19% | 1572.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 813 | 411 | 163 | 43.56% | 1009.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 39 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 307 | 304 | 22 | 40.91% | 987.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 197 | 387 | 9 | 77.78% | 861.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 104 | 176 | 18 | 44.44% | 469.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 377 | 415 | 10 | 40.0% | 1459.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 248 | 238 | 30 | 46.67% | 597.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 810 | 789 | 123 | 48.78% | 1761.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 129 | 158 | 8 | 37.5% | 375.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 396 | 344 | 197 | 48.73% | 708.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1140 | 511 | 325 | 45.23% | 1622.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 586 | 512 | 42 | 54.76% | 1582.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1443 | 609 | 280 | 46.79% | 1279.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108 | 250 | 42 | 30.95% | 70.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 142 | 329 | 6 | 66.67% | 912.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 188 | 211 | 84 | 48.81% | 593.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1487 | 823 | 164 | 54.88% | 1907.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 735 | 425 | 237 | 45.99% | 1148.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1687 | 641 | 170 | 45.29% | 1325.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 151 | 13 | 61.54% | 237.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 1093 | 584 | 141 | 57.45% | 2342.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1309 | 702 | 84 | 47.62% | 1884.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 749 | 473 | 486 | 49.18% | 1036.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1080 | 615 | 243 | 57.2% | 1257.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 259 | 444 | 63 | 60.32% | 1682.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 513 | 592 | 15 | 73.33% | 1684.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1622 | 642 | 448 | 48.66% | 1426.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 562 | 515 | 52 | 59.62% | 1430.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1074 | 668 | 90 | 45.56% | 1536.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 599 | 466 | 187 | 54.55% | 1039.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112 | 383 | 34 | 58.82% | 295.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1247 | 458 | 230 | 42.61% | 1214.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1052 | 464 | 34 | 41.18% | 464.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 863 | 680 | 133 | 54.89% | 1183.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 111 | 179 | 19 | 21.05% | 340.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 259 | 297 | 34 | 44.12% | 725.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 447 | 510 | 83 | 61.45% | 1830.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 239 | 214 | 8 | 50.0% | 1023.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 170 | 165 | 15 | 53.33% | 450.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 178 | 257 | 32 | 62.5% | 711.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 94 | 184 | 14 | 57.14% | 261.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 69 | 260 | 4 | 75.0% | 332.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1617 | 628 | 392 | 49.23% | 1206.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 192 | 364 | 282 | 48.23% | 530.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 65 | 165 | 99 | 47.47% | 85.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 139 | 241 | 38 | 50.0% | 209.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1057 | 547 | 382 | 48.95% | 1125.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 127 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 300.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1300 | 519 | 491 | 45.01% | 1345.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 687 | 445 | 89 | 46.07% | 1263.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 788 | 519 | 177 | 49.72% | 1074.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1353 | 480 | 116 | 41.38% | 904.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 167 | 315 | 39 | 41.03% | 369.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1692 | 625 | 2657 | 45.99% | 1323.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 547 | 379 | 73 | 47.95% | 1817.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 409 | 657 | 367 | 56.13% | 1418.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 396 | 410 | 67 | 38.81% | 937.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1453 | 581 | 466 | 45.71% | 1067.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 812 | 509 | 30 | 46.67% | 386.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 122 | 199 | 190 | 46.84% | 541.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 174 | 189 | 6 | 50.0% | 758.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1414 | 765 | 194 | 54.12% | 1975.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 351 | 366 | 130 | 55.38% | 761.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1710 | 547 | 609 | 45.98% | 1139.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 232 | 363 | 17 | 47.06% | 793.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1654 | 626 | 681 | 46.99% | 1414.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 332 | 361 | 56 | 51.79% | 835.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 306 | 443 | 10 | 60.0% | 1094.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 267 | 247 | 17 | 82.35% | 1108.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 255 | 444 | 74 | 50.0% | 546.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 222 | 205 | 252 | 40.48% | 176.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 575 | 431 | 150 | 52.67% | 1068.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 15 | 87 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1373 | 536 | 349 | 49.57% | 1008.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1809 | 1010 | 168 | 57.74% | 3390.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 686 | 420 | 69 | 37.68% | 1044.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 770 | 611 | 110 | 49.09% | 1270.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 136 | 16 | 43.75% | 235.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 660 | 355 | 563 | 45.47% | 701.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 114 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1329 | 646 | 334 | 49.4% | 1076.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 99 | 174 | 39 | 66.67% | 415.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 147 | 212 | 4 | 75.0% | 808.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1491 | 569 | 280 | 48.21% | 1390.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 961 | 646 | 91 | 51.65% | 1423.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1595 | 576 | 875 | 48.69% | 1668.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 77 | 196 | 9 | 77.78% | 389.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 90 | 156 | 12 | 41.67% | 18.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 237 | 340 | 32 | 62.5% | 1361.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 508 | 510 | 60 | 51.67% | 1133.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 72 | 187 | 8 | 50.0% | 213.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1568 | 540 | 388 | 46.91% | 1075.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 29 | 137 | 4 | 50.0% | 103.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 756 | 591 | 98 | 56.12% | 1485.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 931 | 596 | 14 | 35.71% | 1718.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 51 | 172 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 131 | 407 | 634 | 56.15% | 581.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2072 | 787 | 250 | 48.0% | 2486.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 101 | 157 | 6 | 50.0% | 336.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 93 | 267 | 23 | 47.83% | 71.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 215 | 262 | 5 | 80.0% | 920.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 465 | 543 | 2 | 100.0% | 601.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 340 | 322 | 117 | 46.15% | 623.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1661 | 689 | 483 | 47.41% | 1848.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 170 | 292 | 7 | 71.43% | 799.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 389 | 372 | 58 | 50.0% | 854.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 125 | 293 | 12 | 66.67% | 674.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 504 | 323 | 517 | 47.2% | 771.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 716 | 466 | 72 | 52.78% | 2075.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 101 | 148 | 91 | 48.35% | 170.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 545 | 468 | 99 | 51.52% | 821.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 405 | 266 | 60 | 50.0% | 842.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 165 | 350 | 8 | 75.0% | 654.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 163 | 223 | 96 | 37.5% | 152.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 536 | 533 | 281 | 51.25% | 684.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 756 | 572 | 296 | 47.64% | 891.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1745 | 666 | 277 | 48.01% | 1412.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 828 | 630 | 178 | 51.12% | 1156.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 925 | 659 | 121 | 51.24% | 1304.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1650 | 632 | 297 | 46.13% | 1335.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 317 | 380 | 10 | 60.0% | 953.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1177 | 540 | 802 | 35.79% | 991.8 |
| IS | 7 | 833 | 603 | 147 | 48.98% | 1170.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1219 | 406 | 142 | 45.07% | 680.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1873 | 770 | 273 | 49.08% | 2176.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 777 | 534 | 71 | 43.66% | 1256.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1538 | 781 | 718 | 51.95% | 1764.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 103 | 113 | 20 | 35.0% | 345.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 191 | 201 | 96 | 53.13% | 455.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1326 | 485 | 409 | 46.7% | 1392.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 187 | 317 | 7 | 71.43% | 1051.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 515 | 672 | 2 | 100.0% | 2894.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 456 | 305 | 544 | 44.49% | 542.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 453 | 527 | 89 | 56.18% | 699.1 |