| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.68% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 937.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 646.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 839 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (-25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Bambadrulick][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Bambadrulick.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1242 | 760 | 35 | 51.43% | 776.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 276 | 378 | 11 | 81.82% | 962.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 914 | 754 | 15 | 60.0% | 959.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 472 | 410 | 17 | 58.82% | 1346.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 476 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 2478.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 261 | 267 | 3 | 33.33% | 871.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 215 | 352 | 17 | 64.71% | 578.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1442 | 792 | 91 | 52.75% | 892.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 926 | 808 | 33 | 57.58% | 854.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 509 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1510.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 374 | 429 | 23 | 34.78% | 450.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 720 | 568 | 127 | 45.67% | 575.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 926 | 787 | 41 | 63.41% | 1187.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1215 | 718 | 67 | 50.75% | 878.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 840 | 624 | 108 | 41.67% | 769.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 601 | 678 | 60 | 48.33% | 545.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 519 | 630 | 3 | 66.67% | 616.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 184 | 116 | 3 | 0.0% | 615.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 493 | 291 | 3 | 33.33% | 778.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 179 | 212 | 10 | 50.0% | 482.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 546 | 415 | 67 | 32.84% | 650.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 975 | 665 | 35 | 45.71% | 1071.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 549 | 540 | 63 | 55.56% | 645.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 255 | 255 | 13 | 23.08% | 348.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 156 | 225 | 13 | 61.54% | 565.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 982 | 639 | 73 | 38.36% | 588.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1169 | 816 | 16 | 56.25% | 914.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 245 | 257 | 14 | 35.71% | 524.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1853 | 941 | 43 | 58.14% | 1132.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 496 | 461 | 42 | 30.95% | 708.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 561 | 569 | 57 | 52.63% | 574.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 584 | 699 | 9 | 44.44% | 337.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1050 | 787 | 85 | 52.94% | 972.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1663 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 1312.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 304 | 407 | 34 | 61.76% | 825.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1498 | 781 | 98 | 53.06% | 931.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1157 | 758 | 127 | 52.76% | 1001.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1260 | 628 | 45 | 40.0% | 827.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 359 | 640 | 66 | 51.52% | 557.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 473 | 559 | 20 | 45.0% | 610.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 555 | 670 | 6 | 83.33% | 509.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1060 | 703 | 89 | 60.67% | 997.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1510 | 905 | 9 | 77.78% | 827.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1154 | 728 | 98 | 46.94% | 840.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1485 | 810 | 60 | 56.67% | 1050.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 352 | 265 | 9 | 22.22% | 774.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1064 | 755 | 66 | 60.61% | 861.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 457 | 433 | 71 | 53.52% | 603.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1236 | 755 | 28 | 50.0% | 1192.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 927 | 644 | 3 | 33.33% | 1447.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 296 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 1275.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 499 | 597 | 66 | 54.55% | 525.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 981 | 689 | 138 | 52.17% | 931.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1166 | 812 | 39 | 46.15% | 957.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1496 | 683 | 123 | 48.78% | 876.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1981 | 749 | 56 | 46.43% | 1087.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 497 | 506 | 29 | 65.52% | 1312.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 406 | 491 | 24 | 62.5% | 821.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 421 | 552 | 20 | 55.0% | 508.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 151 | 266 | 21 | 42.86% | 162.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 549 | 493 | 57 | 56.14% | 877.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 82 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1251 | 676 | 16 | 50.0% | 793.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 496 | 650 | 8 | 87.5% | 851.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 904 | 693 | 12 | 41.67% | 747.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1087 | 1155 | 2 | 100.0% | 849.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 203 | 421 | 4 | 50.0% | 334.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 109 | 127 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 783 | 726 | 6 | 66.67% | 672.5 |