| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 817.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 548.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 822 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Bodikan1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Bodikan1.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 95 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 271.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 696 | 595 | 89 | 46.07% | 614.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 864 | 686 | 48 | 56.25% | 1128.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 607 | 726 | 9 | 66.67% | 563.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 132 | 196 | 7 | 42.86% | 114.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 590 | 381 | 4 | 25.0% | 543.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 109 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 543 | 420 | 71 | 46.48% | 698.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 416 | 534 | 15 | 60.0% | 590.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 225 | 244 | 22 | 45.45% | 440.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 394 | 445 | 5 | 20.0% | 1598.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 277 | 572 | 1 | 100.0% | 468.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 936 | 713 | 25 | 44.0% | 1792.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 191 | 366 | 3 | 100.0% | 712.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 511 | 445 | 31 | 64.52% | 1243.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 819 | 621 | 45 | 46.67% | 1296.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 267 | 387 | 7 | 57.14% | 1092.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 494 | 480 | 26 | 50.0% | 754.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 981 | 802 | 15 | 66.67% | 1230.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 844 | 598 | 56 | 44.64% | 611.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 504 | 439 | 12 | 25.0% | 1909.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 812 | 661 | 32 | 59.38% | 1818.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 395 | 502 | 5 | 60.0% | 1803.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1110 | 661 | 120 | 45.83% | 885.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 791 | 555 | 36 | 41.67% | 440.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 235 | 298 | 17 | 29.41% | 569.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1418 | 715 | 14 | 50.0% | 969.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 772 | 525 | 32 | 34.38% | 609.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 480 | 394 | 51 | 41.18% | 614.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 690 | 514 | 101 | 52.48% | 858.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 482 | 587 | 7 | 57.14% | 772.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 963 | 712 | 29 | 44.83% | 861.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 901 | 523 | 120 | 48.33% | 750.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 132 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 671 | 572 | 3 | 66.67% | 1208.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1309 | 654 | 54 | 57.41% | 879.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 237 | 335 | 3 | 66.67% | 1481.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 535 | 602 | 3 | 66.67% | 859.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 544 | 338 | 25 | 36.0% | 962.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1437 | 886 | 19 | 63.16% | 1503.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 388 | 335 | 15 | 53.33% | 929.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1231 | 566 | 142 | 39.44% | 768.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2301 | 926 | 1 | 100.0% | 2924.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 835 | 591 | 17 | 47.06% | 2111.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 756 | 573 | 32 | 50.0% | 900.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 483 | 487 | 6 | 50.0% | 673.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 929 | 530 | 74 | 44.59% | 590.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 364 | 319 | 35 | 34.29% | 1967.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 245 | 390 | 3 | 66.67% | 1031.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 555 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 1954.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 601 | 524 | 7 | 42.86% | 179.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 494 | 556 | 37 | 40.54% | 927.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 604 | 457 | 50 | 52.0% | 971.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 845 | 640 | 58 | 44.83% | 393.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 464 | 522 | 36 | 50.0% | 1260.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 840 | 555 | 172 | 54.65% | 943.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1078 | 544 | 13 | 30.77% | 636.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 833 | 696 | 5 | 60.0% | 1555.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1098 | 696 | 68 | 50.0% | 717.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 910 | 544 | 177 | 50.85% | 714.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 767 | 450 | 88 | 42.05% | 789.5 |