| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 674 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| Avg Tier | 6.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 50.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 78.95% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Damage dealt | 1032.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 881.0 | 2478.63 |
| Defense points | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 611.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 314.0 | 1111.0 |
| WN8 | 1329 | 0 | 0 | 756 (-2) | 2136 (+39) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=CTpaHbIu_CTpaHHuK][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/CTpaHbIu_CTpaHHuK.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2316 | 824 | 52 | 55.77% | 1833.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 154 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 513.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 397 | 599 | 8 | 87.5% | 1034.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1083 | 742 | 94 | 50.0% | 1099.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 29 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2106 | 893 | 6 | 66.67% | 1566.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 835 | 578 | 78 | 41.03% | 1073.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 283 | 292 | 8 | 75.0% | 1948.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 459 | 365 | 13 | 38.46% | 796.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 761 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 530.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 841 | 531 | 13 | 38.46% | 914.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 156 | 231 | 11 | 45.45% | 639.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 932 | 661 | 72 | 48.61% | 938.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 524 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 1659.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 847 | 692 | 21 | 66.67% | 1833.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1665 | 869 | 112 | 49.11% | 1540.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1145 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 3144.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 274 | 390 | 36 | 61.11% | 2401.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 282 | 228 | 17 | 58.82% | 826.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2773 | 644 | 10 | 30.0% | 1779.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 527 | 318 | 32 | 50.0% | 1361.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 52 | 177 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 286 | 261 | 13 | 53.85% | 1459.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 410 | 292 | 7 | 42.86% | 1969.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 344 | 201 | 6 | 33.33% | 848.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 141 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 591.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 55 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 34.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 982 | 632 | 14 | 50.0% | 1387.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 287 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 1050.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 736 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 2026.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 646 | 486 | 17 | 35.29% | 440.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 156 | 272 | 13 | 53.85% | 703.4 |