| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 472.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 370.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 699 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dead_Is_2017][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dead_Is_2017.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 115 | 272 | 12 | 66.67% | 425.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 526 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 593.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 485 | 343 | 132 | 39.39% | 591.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 157 | 209 | 17 | 52.94% | 425.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 912 | 608 | 43 | 55.81% | 973.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 694 | 506 | 129 | 42.64% | 553.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 113 | 186 | 7 | 71.43% | 449.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 151 | 161 | 7 | 71.43% | 576.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1155 | 726 | 26 | 61.54% | 1030.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 552 | 568 | 24 | 58.33% | 1377.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96 | 173 | 17 | 58.82% | 225.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 178 | 216 | 49 | 51.02% | 230.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 769 | 574 | 66 | 54.55% | 1217.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 170 | 251 | 7 | 42.86% | 598.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 658 | 432 | 97 | 52.58% | 764.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 674 | 511 | 57 | 57.89% | 897.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 308 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 1283.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 185 | 180 | 16 | 50.0% | 479.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 152 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 293 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 875.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 124 | 110 | 14 | 42.86% | 130.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 638 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 4508.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 425 | 401 | 29 | 51.72% | 749.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 207 | 243 | 3 | 66.67% | 581.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 516 | 305 | 111 | 45.95% | 660.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 119 | 215 | 11 | 54.55% | 176.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 328 | 564 | 5 | 60.0% | 2354.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 533 | 443 | 32 | 53.13% | 434.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 119 | 221 | 8 | 25.0% | 134.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1217 | 535 | 35 | 40.0% | 1077.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 231 | 199 | 31 | 38.71% | 236.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 104 | 133 | 3 | 33.33% | 199.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 54 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 59 | 80 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 95 | 164 | 5 | 80.0% | 391.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 219 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 446.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 385 | 320 | 7 | 28.57% | 184.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 184 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1161.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 337 | 309 | 17 | 52.94% | 689.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 109 | 197 | 52 | 40.38% | 119.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 156 | 200 | 39 | 51.28% | 331.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 165 | 293 | 29 | 51.72% | 731.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 440 | 414 | 5 | 40.0% | 879.3 |
| IS | 7 | 774 | 410 | 158 | 44.94% | 897.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 22 | 62 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 146 | 151 | 20 | 50.0% | 289.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 77 | 284 | 13 | 76.92% | 265.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 179 | 117 | 5 | 20.0% | 250.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 150 | 188 | 31 | 45.16% | 420.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 118 | 126 | 30 | 33.33% | 147.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 398 | 256 | 23 | 39.13% | 732.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 474 | 448 | 39 | 53.85% | 813.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 772 | 584 | 87 | 49.43% | 820.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 793 | 537 | 29 | 37.93% | 1698.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 95 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 465.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 127 | 301 | 2 | 100.0% | 506.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 194 | 234 | 5 | 60.0% | 807.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 652 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1073 | 713 | 31 | 45.16% | 1162.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 99 | 150 | 16 | 50.0% | 236.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 103 | 208 | 3 | 100.0% | 567.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195 | 240 | 202 | 44.06% | 430.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 203 | 270 | 22 | 45.45% | 531.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 39 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 175.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 161 | 285 | 13 | 53.85% | 547.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 184 | 156 | 16 | 43.75% | 309.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 253 | 168 | 19 | 31.58% | 475.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 405 | 408 | 121 | 47.11% | 669.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 880 | 752 | 2 | 100.0% | 881.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 468 | 347 | 18 | 44.44% | 584.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 192 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 1069.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 145 | 340 | 14 | 64.29% | 901.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 111 | 186 | 3 | 66.67% | 495.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 272 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 564.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 175 | 205 | 32 | 62.5% | 392.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 349 | 1049 | 1 | 100.0% | 2787.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 473 | 585 | 7 | 85.71% | 1322.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 336 | 289 | 25 | 36.0% | 197.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 560 | 420 | 80 | 46.25% | 497.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 166 | 519 | 3 | 100.0% | 797.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1080 | 600 | 119 | 42.02% | 794.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 203 | 452 | 17 | 70.59% | 1673.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 57 | 146 | 12 | 33.33% | 2.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 199 | 201 | 3 | 33.33% | 1344.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 48 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 548 | 436 | 111 | 53.15% | 1090.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 549 | 360 | 22 | 45.45% | 1243.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 226 | 281 | 6 | 33.33% | 697.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 271 | 245 | 94 | 39.36% | 494.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 672 | 573 | 17 | 29.41% | 1093.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 156 | 194 | 56 | 55.36% | 461.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 563 | 464 | 84 | 53.57% | 794.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 136 | 470 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 858 | 607 | 62 | 41.94% | 789.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 197 | 209 | 81 | 49.38% | 273.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 511 | 327 | 65 | 47.69% | 681.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 28 | 77 | 9 | 55.56% | 156.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 232 | 279 | 143 | 43.36% | 378.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 241 | 357 | 34 | 61.76% | 643.4 |
| null | 0 | 536 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 709 | 593 | 30 | 56.67% | 1003.8 |