| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5803 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 664.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 418.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 876 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.01 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.24% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 453 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=GARBbIJIb_KAPACb][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/GARBbIJIb_KAPACb.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 60 | 116 | 59 | 44.07% | 45.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 886 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 1717.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1400 | 665 | 185 | 49.73% | 1334.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 171 | 166 | 107 | 42.99% | 194.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1712 | 1020 | 18 | 72.22% | 1639.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1129 | 727 | 81 | 39.51% | 1037.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 89 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 835 | 467 | 281 | 50.53% | 824.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 72 | 176 | 4 | 75.0% | 347.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 48 | 129 | 20 | 20.0% | 0.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 898 | 354 | 2 | 0.0% | 768.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 160 | 181 | 44 | 50.0% | 245.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1243 | 701 | 38 | 44.74% | 1315.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 142 | 224 | 12 | 50.0% | 324.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 449 | 546 | 26 | 61.54% | 799.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 163 | 22 | 54.55% | 144.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 105 | 116 | 38 | 34.21% | 22.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 866 | 635 | 27 | 44.44% | 960.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 119 | 141 | 28 | 42.86% | 283.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 90 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 225.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 208 | 182 | 9 | 33.33% | 542.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 66 | 95 | 15 | 60.0% | 322.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 593 | 406 | 108 | 48.15% | 788.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 220 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 894.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 69 | 130 | 33 | 60.61% | 209.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 42 | 103 | 9 | 44.44% | 35.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 285 | 215 | 147 | 40.14% | 326.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1876 | 875 | 87 | 54.02% | 1555.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1481 | 801 | 163 | 59.51% | 1316.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 855 | 737 | 15 | 46.67% | 801.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 36 | 162 | 32 | 40.63% | 6.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 53 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 127 | 165 | 17 | 35.29% | 220.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2135 | 821 | 94 | 48.94% | 1574.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 88 | 175 | 30 | 40.0% | 51.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 44 | 197 | 3 | 66.67% | 256.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 108 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 301.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 508 | 285 | 8 | 25.0% | 343.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1341 | 758 | 120 | 52.5% | 1170.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 106 | 53 | 5 | 0.0% | 360.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 347 | 488 | 7 | 71.43% | 1209.2 |
| IS | 7 | 689 | 400 | 245 | 45.31% | 804.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 104 | 194 | 24 | 54.17% | 155.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1602 | 974 | 18 | 61.11% | 2186.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 94 | 141 | 19 | 57.89% | 249.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 223 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 47 | 118 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 592 | 486 | 57 | 47.37% | 1052.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 97 | 103 | 11 | 18.18% | 60.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 251 | 227 | 25 | 36.0% | 562.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 260 | 286 | 51 | 49.02% | 517.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 342 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 349.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 829 | 632 | 33 | 54.55% | 1188.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1824 | 856 | 23 | 52.17% | 1503.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 111 | 151 | 38 | 47.37% | 142.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 94 | 86 | 14 | 28.57% | 156.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 54 | 96 | 13 | 46.15% | 41.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1015 | 656 | 111 | 47.75% | 1308.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 95 | 155 | 7 | 57.14% | 409.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33 | 88 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 542 | 482 | 53 | 45.28% | 595.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 378 | 335 | 26 | 42.31% | 857.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 73 | 167 | 71 | 43.66% | 48.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 248 | 272 | 7 | 57.14% | 750.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 133 | 238 | 51 | 52.94% | 510.4 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1312 | 688 | 32 | 50.0% | 1243.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1449 | 795 | 60 | 53.33% | 1300.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 92 | 351 | 4 | 75.0% | 425.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 100 | 9 | 55.56% | 165.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 56 | 146 | 10 | 50.0% | 114.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 83 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 148.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 34 | 117 | 11 | 63.64% | 209.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 24 | 283 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 62 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 20.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 99 | 194 | 3 | 66.67% | 500.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 181 | 240 | 3 | 33.33% | 668.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 62 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 435 | 384 | 3 | 33.33% | 232.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 273 | 208 | 129 | 40.31% | 388.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 105 | 175 | 87 | 49.43% | 247.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 17 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 397 | 278 | 227 | 37.44% | 526.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92 | 150 | 14 | 35.71% | 209.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 196 | 189 | 11 | 45.45% | 340.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3003 | 892 | 43 | 39.53% | 1952.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1074 | 648 | 62 | 38.71% | 1062.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 460 | 301 | 224 | 50.45% | 620.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1392 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 2676.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 154 | 228 | 21 | 66.67% | 639.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 113 | 33 | 39.39% | 1.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 683 | 425 | 20 | 40.0% | 849.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 176 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 419.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 107 | 179 | 21 | 61.9% | 390.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 28 | 134 | 10 | 60.0% | 168.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 142 | 254 | 108 | 56.48% | 363.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1198 | 706 | 8 | 37.5% | 1109.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 72 | 91 | 30 | 33.33% | 85.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 22 | 125 | 25 | 52.0% | 116.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2017 | 803 | 83 | 49.4% | 1478.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 50 | 126 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 3070 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 3541.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 470 | 473 | 38 | 47.37% | 863.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 249 | 337 | 23 | 39.13% | 436.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 122 | 134 | 7 | 28.57% | 331.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 510 | 421 | 18 | 50.0% | 657.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 592 | 621 | 30 | 56.67% | 1100.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 42 | 80 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 222 | 221 | 35 | 42.86% | 526.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 376 | 319 | 5 | 40.0% | 830.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1300 | 798 | 38 | 50.0% | 1431.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 109 | 147 | 16 | 50.0% | 248.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 524 | 505 | 12 | 66.67% | 744.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 16 | 106 | 27 | 51.85% | 128.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 977 | 647 | 28 | 46.43% | 718.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 336 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 456.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 86 | 112 | 23 | 39.13% | 337.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 97 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 151.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1239 | 753 | 132 | 57.58% | 1373.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 56 | 108 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 62 | 59 | 6 | 16.67% | 76.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 425 | 555 | 101 | 56.44% | 884.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 215 | 197 | 23 | 47.83% | 701.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 190 | 195 | 139 | 45.32% | 284.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 696 | 604 | 62 | 53.23% | 921.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 154 | 207 | 6 | 66.67% | 583.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 649 | 495 | 21 | 57.14% | 1863.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1229 | 676 | 26 | 38.46% | 1119.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 414 | 384 | 10 | 50.0% | 383.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 289 | 377 | 8 | 37.5% | 424.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 376 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 1034.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1536 | 853 | 8 | 50.0% | 1441.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 156 | 151 | 26 | 26.92% | 69.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2096 | 1016 | 7 | 71.43% | 1932.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 4 | 106 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 35 | 130 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 129 | 135 | 29 | 37.93% | 228.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 25 | 76 | 20 | 45.0% | 59.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 262 | 360 | 89 | 48.31% | 532.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 164 | 191 | 50 | 52.0% | 274.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 187 | 57 | 50.88% | 103.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 36 | 61 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 82 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 61.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 726 | 413 | 500 | 46.0% | 913.4 |