| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46693 | 97 | 0 | 99 | 332 |
| Avg Tier | 7.98 | 9.27 | 0.0 | 9.22 | 7.28 |
| Winrate | 49.19% | 51.55% | 0.0% | 51.52% | 52.11% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.77 | 1.18 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 1.13 |
| Damage dealt | 1157.67 | 1288 | 0.0 | 1270.08 | 1220.68 |
| Defense points | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.23 |
| Avg Experience | 596.03 | 622 | 0.0 | 622.0 | 632.0 |
| WN8 | 1311 | 1139 | 0 | 1523 | 1330 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 12 | 4 | 20 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.67% | 25.0% | 30.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Damage dealt | 974 | 1296 | 781 | 1128.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| Avg Experience | 98 | 536 | 230 | 387.0 |
| Avg Shots | 2.75 | 6.42 | 10.0 | 6.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 217 | 6 | 3 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 51.15% | 50.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1071 | 638 | 683.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 532 | 321 | 498.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.26 | 8.83 | 5.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1045 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 765.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1463 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 907.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1322 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 980.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 920 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1219 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1454.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 506 | 7 | 18 | 38.89% | 489.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2157 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1550.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 964 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 757.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1313 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 809.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1030 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 719.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1790 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1348.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1875 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1127.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1291 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 624.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1546 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 929.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2208 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2042.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2771 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2625.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1516 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1323.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1411 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 744.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1526 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1441.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1401 | 10 | 17 | 58.82% | 1953.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=KOT__CEPYH][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/KOT__CEPYH.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 324 | 531 | 39 | 41.03% | 332.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 301 | 369 | 7 | 57.14% | 1099.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 112 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 248.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 906 | 609 | 88 | 45.45% | 858.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1580 | 692 | 45 | 48.89% | 1115.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 583 | 390 | 85 | 58.82% | 1063.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1498 | 769 | 102 | 56.86% | 1381.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 1738 | 875 | 35 | 65.71% | 1092.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 847 | 587 | 128 | 50.0% | 996.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1215 | 535 | 1308 | 47.32% | 1083.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1507 | 636 | 123 | 47.97% | 981.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1015 | 693 | 45 | 48.89% | 761.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 913 | 606 | 48 | 37.5% | 804.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 396 | 286 | 7 | 57.14% | 821.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 711 | 571 | 32 | 46.88% | 1205.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1301 | 584 | 8 | 50.0% | 1024.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 242 | 234 | 34 | 47.06% | 666.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 571 | 363 | 10 | 40.0% | 1497.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 231 | 441 | 543 | 58.56% | 1745.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 725 | 548 | 64 | 46.88% | 740.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 844 | 538 | 36 | 38.89% | 665.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1847 | 630 | 354 | 43.22% | 1285.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2335 | 686 | 1043 | 47.84% | 2014.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 417 | 464 | 43 | 48.84% | 716.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1100 | 572 | 649 | 47.3% | 1180.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 329 | 497 | 86 | 55.81% | 1373.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 566 | 455 | 73 | 53.42% | 972.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1239 | 705 | 179 | 44.13% | 1383.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 246 | 316 | 7 | 28.57% | 898.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 890 | 569 | 160 | 59.38% | 1277.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 751 | 594 | 16 | 56.25% | 1027.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 450 | 517 | 92 | 53.26% | 874.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1000 | 687 | 121 | 60.33% | 1665.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 523 | 468 | 18 | 50.0% | 1504.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 113 | 353 | 81 | 50.62% | 217.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 977 | 536 | 281 | 49.82% | 1228.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1144 | 693 | 699 | 51.5% | 1379.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 469 | 335 | 13 | 53.85% | 1196.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1538 | 717 | 344 | 50.87% | 1386.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 600 | 503 | 127 | 63.78% | 1830.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1391 | 918 | 33 | 60.61% | 1675.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 467 | 407 | 85 | 61.18% | 1943.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2812 | 1098 | 3 | 66.67% | 2515.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 243 | 243 | 5 | 20.0% | 649.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 515 | 442 | 230 | 48.7% | 1239.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1436 | 587 | 134 | 44.03% | 1014.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1618 | 686 | 1664 | 49.1% | 1479.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 518 | 379 | 6 | 33.33% | 383.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 221 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 319.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1064 | 646 | 2546 | 48.86% | 1236.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 946 | 528 | 119 | 47.9% | 1310.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 376 | 369 | 104 | 44.23% | 494.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 880 | 744 | 43 | 60.47% | 1533.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 593 | 517 | 204 | 52.45% | 845.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 589 | 612 | 168 | 50.0% | 782.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 370 | 528 | 12 | 50.0% | 1541.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1526 | 639 | 207 | 47.34% | 1098.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1097 | 634 | 241 | 50.62% | 1044.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 572 | 427 | 1006 | 58.15% | 2509.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1207 | 509 | 275 | 45.09% | 887.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 724 | 549 | 69 | 50.72% | 1001.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 548 | 426 | 29 | 37.93% | 545.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 64 | 162 | 26 | 38.46% | 14.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 587 | 468 | 483 | 51.55% | 1227.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1060 | 539 | 1011 | 48.86% | 1450.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1561 | 809 | 8 | 62.5% | 1408.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1335 | 752 | 60 | 51.67% | 1086.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1264 | 480 | 32 | 34.38% | 623.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1105 | 694 | 697 | 46.77% | 1240.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 136 | 226 | 2 | 100.0% | 523.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1187 | 669 | 96 | 37.5% | 1097.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 505 | 441 | 54 | 57.41% | 1637.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 766 | 472 | 236 | 50.42% | 1313.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1842 | 683 | 277 | 46.21% | 1498.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 462 | 357 | 22 | 31.82% | 167.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 954 | 612 | 42 | 47.62% | 788.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 119.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1543 | 634 | 88 | 40.91% | 1066.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1233 | 637 | 147 | 40.14% | 879.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 139 | 184 | 7 | 57.14% | 736.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 704 | 515 | 155 | 36.13% | 678.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1408 | 756 | 22 | 59.09% | 1101.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 415 | 404 | 28 | 50.0% | 1065.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1500 | 710 | 115 | 47.83% | 916.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 813 | 538 | 148 | 52.03% | 1120.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1438 | 678 | 154 | 41.56% | 1231.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1007 | 549 | 198 | 50.0% | 1477.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 883 | 604 | 119 | 47.06% | 1042.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1135 | 612 | 213 | 53.52% | 1370.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 524 | 548 | 34 | 41.18% | 857.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1316 | 596 | 93 | 41.94% | 940.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1464 | 785 | 123 | 49.59% | 1309.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 566 | 573 | 39 | 64.1% | 1519.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 270 | 257 | 4 | 25.0% | 419.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 546 | 486 | 58 | 55.17% | 1384.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 603 | 465 | 59 | 38.98% | 968.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1081 | 770 | 112 | 58.04% | 1583.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1311 | 566 | 412 | 47.57% | 890.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1177 | 716 | 138 | 46.38% | 1203.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 588 | 468 | 30 | 43.33% | 912.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 787 | 510 | 332 | 54.22% | 1639.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1747 | 666 | 1479 | 49.7% | 1542.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1479 | 659 | 233 | 52.36% | 1716.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 889 | 613 | 105 | 43.81% | 803.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 435 | 363 | 9 | 33.33% | 1038.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 738 | 588 | 38 | 57.89% | 751.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 709 | 489 | 31 | 29.03% | 1087.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 874 | 608 | 47 | 44.68% | 1025.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 519 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 1119.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 687 | 529 | 33 | 54.55% | 1686.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 22 | 97 | 9 | 44.44% | 51.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 387 | 411 | 11 | 54.55% | 1109.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 596 | 518 | 67 | 44.78% | 766.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 99 | 195 | 105 | 57.14% | 185.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1123 | 605 | 35 | 54.29% | 825.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 253 | 358 | 30 | 46.67% | 1208.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 61 | 128 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 37 | 211 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 852 | 617 | 420 | 50.95% | 1141.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1660 | 703 | 6 | 33.33% | 1466.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 161 | 261 | 310 | 42.26% | 72.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 755 | 526 | 67 | 52.24% | 1140.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 106 | 189 | 11 | 45.45% | 372.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 510 | 591 | 31 | 54.84% | 2435.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 12 | 157 | 14 | 57.14% | 173.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 11 | 102 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 184 | 295 | 3 | 66.67% | 993.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1468 | 634 | 535 | 47.29% | 1702.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1113 | 627 | 142 | 45.77% | 1002.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 863 | 640 | 218 | 40.83% | 977.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 901 | 514 | 195 | 46.67% | 804.9 |
| IS | 7 | 627 | 443 | 375 | 45.87% | 645.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1376 | 715 | 172 | 50.0% | 1258.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1224 | 609 | 201 | 49.75% | 1308.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 576 | 371 | 3 | 0.0% | 466.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1627 | 626 | 41 | 43.9% | 969.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1899 | 677 | 567 | 47.62% | 1492.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 194 | 277 | 5 | 40.0% | 1001.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1600 | 696 | 206 | 39.32% | 997.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1612 | 686 | 402 | 50.25% | 1343.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 246 | 555 | 327 | 53.21% | 638.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 791 | 474 | 13 | 38.46% | 662.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 103 | 273 | 3 | 33.33% | 72.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 121 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48 | 118 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1602 | 734 | 130 | 53.85% | 1473.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 16 | 153 | 28 | 60.71% | 192.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 623 | 473 | 38 | 57.89% | 980.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 500 | 588 | 45 | 60.0% | 1472.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1367 | 697 | 20 | 45.0% | 821.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 166 | 319 | 55 | 50.91% | 112.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1640 | 704 | 289 | 47.75% | 1456.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1395 | 818 | 149 | 58.39% | 1884.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 126 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 550.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 359 | 359 | 76 | 51.32% | 740.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1426 | 675 | 329 | 46.2% | 1273.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 675 | 522 | 72 | 41.67% | 489.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1967 | 707 | 2118 | 53.49% | 1899.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1457 | 693 | 127 | 52.76% | 1283.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 682 | 535 | 9 | 44.44% | 662.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 51 | 167 | 2 | 100.0% | 266.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1033 | 720 | 11 | 54.55% | 972.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 281 | 333 | 117 | 47.86% | 326.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 902 | 526 | 109 | 33.03% | 922.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1021 | 662 | 191 | 41.88% | 1075.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1739 | 699 | 306 | 51.31% | 1258.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 717 | 522 | 92 | 57.61% | 1551.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 14 | 116 | 57 | 47.37% | 59.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 658 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1364.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 200 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 381.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 484 | 484 | 24 | 50.0% | 629.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 704 | 513 | 17 | 35.29% | 747.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1328 | 652 | 141 | 52.48% | 969.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1226 | 745 | 61 | 63.93% | 1661.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 282 | 360 | 46 | 54.35% | 1285.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1910 | 714 | 5 | 40.0% | 2139.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 397 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 329.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 744 | 762 | 145 | 56.55% | 1870.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1110 | 677 | 139 | 47.48% | 1079.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1370 | 584 | 24 | 58.33% | 1267.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1007 | 637 | 179 | 51.96% | 1236.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 994 | 617 | 142 | 45.77% | 719.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 466 | 570 | 52 | 53.85% | 1254.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1617 | 672 | 870 | 51.26% | 1596.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 27 | 104 | 9 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 494 | 426 | 211 | 53.08% | 1982.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 282 | 375 | 38 | 76.32% | 860.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 682 | 552 | 32 | 46.88% | 760.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 892 | 450 | 233 | 45.06% | 978.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1066 | 504 | 27 | 37.04% | 902.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 76 | 172 | 228 | 47.81% | 189.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 48 | 213 | 19 | 63.16% | 220.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1709 | 638 | 909 | 45.76% | 1368.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 191 | 260 | 8 | 50.0% | 761.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 368 | 480 | 113 | 45.13% | 581.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 544 | 533 | 142 | 52.11% | 918.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1518 | 631 | 323 | 44.89% | 1041.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1241 | 552 | 352 | 53.41% | 1394.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1080 | 662 | 57 | 47.37% | 983.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 721 | 593 | 27 | 44.44% | 1166.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 614 | 626 | 29 | 62.07% | 1270.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 219 | 333 | 18 | 50.0% | 1023.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 508 | 474 | 7 | 42.86% | 971.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1508 | 617 | 138 | 46.38% | 1042.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 778 | 598 | 337 | 59.35% | 1492.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 728 | 466 | 364 | 52.75% | 1541.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 410 | 398 | 60 | 46.67% | 388.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1311 | 649 | 120 | 46.67% | 1080.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 882 | 645 | 68 | 48.53% | 1538.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 284 | 318 | 33 | 33.33% | 581.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 154 | 225 | 16 | 50.0% | 641.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1293 | 654 | 1019 | 46.12% | 1347.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1671 | 676 | 48 | 47.92% | 1091.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 117 | 246 | 33 | 45.45% | 117.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 881 | 423 | 21 | 38.1% | 901.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 732 | 596 | 65 | 47.69% | 906.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 207 | 213 | 12 | 41.67% | 190.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 291 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 376.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1419 | 642 | 574 | 43.9% | 1352.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 725 | 549 | 131 | 48.09% | 1178.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1374 | 684 | 115 | 47.83% | 1190.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 222 | 259 | 15 | 33.33% | 330.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1018 | 640 | 58 | 39.66% | 916.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 987 | 532 | 49 | 42.86% | 881.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1621 | 783 | 40 | 57.5% | 1459.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 765 | 520 | 32 | 40.63% | 1455.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 276 | 370 | 74 | 56.76% | 605.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 77 | 183 | 18 | 44.44% | 46.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 255 | 359 | 106 | 50.0% | 533.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1277 | 608 | 145 | 42.07% | 915.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1042 | 618 | 168 | 48.21% | 1005.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1304 | 567 | 427 | 42.86% | 1190.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 111 | 232 | 155 | 47.1% | 85.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1561 | 798 | 142 | 56.34% | 1432.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 426 | 468 | 15 | 40.0% | 1099.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 439 | 296 | 12 | 33.33% | 1010.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 776 | 628 | 15 | 40.0% | 965.5 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 480 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 1147.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 826 | 599 | 42 | 42.86% | 905.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1460 | 542 | 64 | 56.25% | 1130.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1472 | 582 | 296 | 36.82% | 937.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 497 | 564 | 335 | 47.16% | 819.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 589 | 475 | 85 | 52.94% | 1074.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 381 | 440 | 51 | 52.94% | 1385.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1722 | 861 | 135 | 60.0% | 1508.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 711 | 348 | 285 | 45.61% | 849.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 402 | 376 | 9 | 33.33% | 506.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 698 | 527 | 18 | 44.44% | 701.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1170 | 453 | 583 | 51.97% | 1291.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 933 | 647 | 78 | 35.9% | 835.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 211 | 275 | 193 | 50.26% | 329.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1005 | 646 | 31 | 41.94% | 786.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 91 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 347.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 830 | 600 | 34 | 61.76% | 1712.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 119 | 169 | 24 | 45.83% | 244.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1028 | 679 | 2828 | 48.87% | 1360.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 99 | 310 | 77 | 41.56% | 46.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 98 | 139 | 49 | 44.9% | 49.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1376 | 719 | 125 | 52.0% | 1759.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 561 | 517 | 25 | 56.0% | 636.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 440 | 348 | 3 | 0.0% | 518.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 658 | 561 | 68 | 54.41% | 1023.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 668 | 605 | 513 | 50.29% | 973.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1403 | 560 | 344 | 46.51% | 1370.0 |