| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20822 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 93 |
| Avg Tier | 6.75 | 9.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 50.41% | 46.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.16% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.81 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Damage dealt | 950.58 | 1440 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1418.66 |
| Defense points | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Avg Experience | 418.57 | 683 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 683.0 |
| WN8 | 1334 | 1138 (+1) | 0 | 0 | 1357 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | 33 | 26 | 175 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.7 |
| Winrate | 36.36% | 39.39% | 50.0% | 38.29% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.04 | 0.39 | 0.5 | 0.17 |
| Damage dealt | 1974 | 1027 | 577 | 1581.0 |
| Defense points | 2.35 | 1.06 | 0.15 | 1.75 |
| Avg Experience | 326 | 350 | 340 | 328.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.68 | 5.79 | 4.04 | 5.51 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 51 | 54 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.79 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 54.9% | 62.96% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.11 | 0.55 | 0.78 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1602 | 1046 | 762 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 1.78 | 1.41 | 0.24 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 229 | 452 | 334 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 4.67 | 6.0 | 4.76 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1487 | 41 | 87 | 47.13% | 1183.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 313 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 266.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 519 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 79.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Lookovic][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Lookovic.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 262 | 307 | 23 | 65.22% | 896.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 208 | 3 | 100.0% | 483.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 889 | 465 | 140 | 52.86% | 1179.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1363 | 626 | 79 | 53.16% | 1241.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 211 | 305 | 169 | 47.34% | 613.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1649 | 491 | 3111 | 50.47% | 1682.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1339 | 497 | 291 | 47.42% | 1181.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 453 | 294 | 114 | 44.74% | 788.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 27 | 125 | 79 | 54.43% | 140.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 320 | 246 | 14 | 57.14% | 732.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 279 | 228 | 15 | 46.67% | 738.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 114 | 26 | 46.15% | 127.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 731 | 489 | 135 | 54.07% | 1238.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 742 | 511 | 73 | 60.27% | 2269.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 845 | 374 | 411 | 49.64% | 1119.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1604 | 398 | 60 | 33.33% | 840.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 985 | 463 | 192 | 52.08% | 1049.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 130 | 230 | 7 | 57.14% | 598.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 199 | 62 | 58.06% | 502.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 356 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 2327.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 153 | 243 | 49 | 53.06% | 916.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 496 | 239 | 189 | 54.5% | 1287.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 523 | 482 | 80 | 60.0% | 1652.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 567 | 715 | 12 | 66.67% | 1431.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 201 | 121 | 2 | 0.0% | 443.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 130 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 364.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 91 | 243 | 3 | 33.33% | 275.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 936 | 405 | 449 | 47.66% | 1010.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 945 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 3315.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 803 | 476 | 116 | 49.14% | 1332.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 255 | 259 | 101 | 55.45% | 994.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 109 | 115 | 38 | 55.26% | 596.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 102 | 212 | 131 | 39.69% | 189.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 626 | 753 | 306 | 61.76% | 3065.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 145 | 130 | 55 | 50.91% | 268.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 191 | 271 | 21 | 47.62% | 779.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 591 | 442 | 78 | 56.41% | 1367.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1022 | 393 | 170 | 50.0% | 1377.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 258 | 158 | 56.33% | 302.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 425 | 465 | 23 | 60.87% | 1459.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 276 | 237 | 6 | 33.33% | 960.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 201 | 238 | 33 | 51.52% | 462.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 154 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 822.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 773 | 298 | 295 | 41.02% | 1223.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 20 | 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1185 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 740.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 168 | 277 | 9 | 66.67% | 614.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1260 | 374 | 578 | 47.4% | 1263.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 238 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 1288.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 541 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 1127.8 |
| IS | 7 | 879 | 449 | 221 | 49.77% | 1161.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 837 | 351 | 238 | 49.58% | 1099.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 741 | 440 | 184 | 48.37% | 809.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 617 | 319 | 34 | 58.82% | 1484.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 375 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 552.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 436 | 369 | 14 | 64.29% | 1222.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 611 | 403 | 96 | 43.75% | 910.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 129 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 764 | 342 | 537 | 53.45% | 1467.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 282 | 353 | 44 | 61.36% | 1106.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 447 | 265 | 55 | 47.27% | 1710.0 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2200 | 502 | 245 | 45.71% | 2507.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 154 | 204 | 17 | 58.82% | 853.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 385 | 220 | 35 | 45.71% | 1298.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 313 | 344 | 375 | 59.2% | 1873.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 251 | 166 | 17 | 41.18% | 779.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 105 | 90 | 6 | 33.33% | 179.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 151 | 183 | 4 | 25.0% | 577.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 605 | 462 | 11 | 72.73% | 1007.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1747 | 536 | 29 | 55.17% | 1272.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 851 | 525 | 5 | 40.0% | 662.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54 | 351 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 288 | 285 | 104 | 54.81% | 1033.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 120 | 194 | 146 | 45.89% | 215.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 217 | 192 | 23 | 34.78% | 428.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1402 | 479 | 395 | 47.09% | 1340.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1456 | 475 | 412 | 47.09% | 1539.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 496 | 675 | 12 | 75.0% | 1573.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 580 | 397 | 98 | 54.08% | 1099.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 323 | 329 | 39 | 51.28% | 1247.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 173 | 164 | 5 | 20.0% | 768.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 429 | 351 | 2 | 0.0% | 145.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 214 | 428 | 52 | 55.77% | 536.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 84 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 418 | 356 | 169 | 52.66% | 1176.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 741 | 362 | 180 | 45.56% | 1012.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1050 | 589 | 5 | 80.0% | 1367.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 643 | 459 | 265 | 49.43% | 1486.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77 | 186 | 69 | 56.52% | 304.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 208 | 257 | 4 | 50.0% | 1013.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 806 | 359 | 38 | 26.32% | 701.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 561 | 348 | 4 | 0.0% | 1112.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 273 | 181 | 209 | 41.63% | 388.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1953 | 532 | 257 | 52.92% | 1818.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 290 | 357 | 16 | 56.25% | 633.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 306 | 298 | 20 | 50.0% | 1366.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 560 | 377 | 194 | 54.12% | 1155.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 379 | 359 | 176 | 50.0% | 1017.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 369 | 300 | 19 | 52.63% | 636.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1237 | 548 | 2588 | 50.93% | 1467.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1008 | 479 | 174 | 46.55% | 1093.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 125 | 255 | 5 | 40.0% | 278.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 114 | 23 | 52.17% | 170.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 974 | 450 | 259 | 44.02% | 1176.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 791 | 421 | 244 | 54.1% | 1485.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 603 | 559 | 6 | 66.67% | 1218.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 581 | 525 | 149 | 42.95% | 652.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 254 | 205 | 11 | 54.55% | 894.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 96 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 312.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 160 | 208 | 37 | 56.76% | 653.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 297 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 2065.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 392 | 346 | 56 | 39.29% | 1325.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 159 | 249 | 61 | 52.46% | 399.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 135 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 520.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 55 | 107 | 36 | 38.89% | 2.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 192 | 226 | 13 | 23.08% | 545.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1593 | 635 | 30 | 36.67% | 1125.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 714 | 893 | 5 | 80.0% | 3698.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 260 | 284 | 444 | 54.95% | 1359.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 150 | 180 | 43 | 48.84% | 237.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 607 | 475 | 154 | 51.95% | 1094.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 342 | 309 | 81 | 60.49% | 1000.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 59 | 139 | 22 | 54.55% | 133.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 492 | 348 | 139 | 52.52% | 990.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 166 | 224 | 35 | 65.71% | 821.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 793 | 485 | 5 | 80.0% | 1736.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 592 | 450 | 8 | 50.0% | 693.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 766 | 418 | 178 | 56.18% | 1476.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 180 | 170 | 10 | 50.0% | 707.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 674 | 344 | 102 | 51.96% | 1323.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 925 | 565 | 69 | 40.58% | 910.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 165 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 477.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 237 | 211 | 27 | 59.26% | 787.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 75 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 208.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 470 | 533 | 4 | 100.0% | 2337.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 561 | 243 | 245 | 47.76% | 1296.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1075 | 463 | 171 | 43.86% | 842.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 697 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 764.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 197 | 230 | 18 | 55.56% | 481.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 980 | 367 | 279 | 50.9% | 1567.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 159 | 145 | 16 | 37.5% | 466.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 90 | 180 | 8 | 50.0% | 306.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 898 | 569 | 40 | 37.5% | 802.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 264 | 280 | 16 | 56.25% | 933.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 684 | 386 | 181 | 55.25% | 1299.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 170 | 318 | 5 | 80.0% | 697.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 229 | 246 | 187 | 49.2% | 484.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 162 | 199 | 22 | 50.0% | 518.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 198 | 186 | 34 | 52.94% | 663.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 538 | 389 | 10 | 40.0% | 608.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 342 | 280 | 9 | 22.22% | 141.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 322 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 245.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1119 | 374 | 461 | 50.98% | 1368.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 134 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 494 | 343 | 64 | 46.88% | 844.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 335 | 397 | 194 | 51.55% | 1132.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1095 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 958.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 393 | 362 | 20 | 70.0% | 1364.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1174 | 496 | 98 | 43.88% | 794.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1228 | 430 | 6 | 50.0% | 978.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1549 | 476 | 91 | 48.35% | 988.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 87 | 178 | 13 | 46.15% | 274.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 254 | 253 | 88 | 46.59% | 627.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 688 | 496 | 25 | 48.0% | 845.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 860 | 347 | 67 | 44.78% | 915.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 409 | 408 | 198 | 53.54% | 966.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 148 | 219 | 17 | 58.82% | 410.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1582 | 490 | 110 | 47.27% | 1097.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 467 | 348 | 84 | 53.57% | 723.3 |