| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2489 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 636.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 479.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Qruarry][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Qruarry.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 403 | 351 | 32 | 34.38% | 345.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 457 | 522 | 10 | 60.0% | 1845.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 460 | 528 | 53 | 64.15% | 770.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 405 | 374 | 16 | 50.0% | 967.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 99 | 7 | 42.86% | 49.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1253 | 659 | 212 | 48.11% | 974.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 33 | 91 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 733 | 582 | 139 | 40.29% | 582.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 386 | 447 | 96 | 35.42% | 389.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 266 | 324 | 35 | 37.14% | 536.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 107 | 322 | 11 | 54.55% | 157.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 284 | 177 | 15 | 26.67% | 804.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 691 | 507 | 25 | 44.0% | 679.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 312 | 340 | 4 | 50.0% | 1214.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 774 | 637 | 58 | 58.62% | 1341.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1231 | 729 | 28 | 53.57% | 993.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 147 | 176 | 7 | 42.86% | 288.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 107 | 7 | 28.57% | 215.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 41 | 106 | 8 | 62.5% | 191.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 694 | 556 | 90 | 41.11% | 665.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 463 | 369 | 32 | 62.5% | 1057.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 229 | 255 | 35 | 57.14% | 630.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 253 | 139 | 4 | 0.0% | 126.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 283 | 299 | 34 | 44.12% | 673.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 26 | 80 | 4 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 291 | 401 | 25 | 48.0% | 643.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 353 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 874.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 224 | 292 | 12 | 75.0% | 571.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 705 | 485 | 22 | 36.36% | 505.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 90 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 250.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 208 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 312.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 479 | 502 | 67 | 59.7% | 695.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 274 | 216 | 6 | 33.33% | 714.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 668 | 501 | 11 | 45.45% | 1148.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1068 | 633 | 34 | 47.06% | 724.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 96 | 156 | 8 | 62.5% | 298.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 296 | 296 | 55 | 34.55% | 517.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 210 | 258 | 7 | 28.57% | 411.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 217 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 417 | 319 | 31 | 32.26% | 445.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 259 | 322 | 18 | 44.44% | 246.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 517 | 582 | 11 | 63.64% | 519.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 146 | 10 | 50.0% | 515.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1678 | 607 | 54 | 48.15% | 1177.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 921 | 600 | 146 | 43.84% | 826.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 260 | 285 | 27 | 37.04% | 613.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 803 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 678.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 483 | 686 | 1 | 100.0% | 1402.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 460 | 421 | 24 | 41.67% | 1009.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 191 | 440 | 2 | 50.0% | 176.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 145 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 346.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 127 | 16 | 50.0% | 168.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 41 | 168 | 14 | 42.86% | 20.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 200 | 301 | 62 | 40.32% | 429.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 648.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 140 | 169 | 8 | 12.5% | 176.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1054 | 608 | 150 | 45.33% | 976.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 737 | 486 | 83 | 56.63% | 929.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 351 | 308 | 49 | 42.86% | 566.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 239 | 239 | 11 | 45.45% | 835.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 329 | 234 | 30 | 33.33% | 711.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 410 | 551 | 86 | 58.14% | 811.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 633 | 447 | 58 | 46.55% | 890.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 75 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 124.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 219 | 193 | 4 | 50.0% | 422.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 346 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1979.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 583 | 541 | 36 | 58.33% | 762.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 354 | 415 | 5 | 80.0% | 1021.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 192 | 206 | 12 | 33.33% | 402.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 115 | 188 | 11 | 45.45% | 149.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 324 | 402 | 8 | 50.0% | 1148.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 219 | 383 | 2 | 100.0% | 857.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 346 | 564 | 29 | 55.17% | 870.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 351 | 305 | 12 | 33.33% | 551.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 121 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 232.0 |
| IS | 7 | 623 | 537 | 200 | 41.5% | 605.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 226 | 247 | 9 | 44.44% | 424.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 552 | 516 | 29 | 55.17% | 1145.8 |