| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 675.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 520.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=SerGeni][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/SerGeni.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M6 | 6 | 763 | 610 | 93 | 43.01% | 1214.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 297 | 435 | 20 | 65.0% | 791.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1070 | 606 | 215 | 40.93% | 1105.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 339 | 436 | 50 | 60.0% | 939.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 262 | 371 | 8 | 37.5% | 591.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 328 | 398 | 115 | 47.83% | 727.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1239 | 679 | 361 | 48.2% | 1121.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 158 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 822.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 856 | 659 | 200 | 50.0% | 969.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 776 | 552 | 65 | 40.0% | 651.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 84 | 14 | 21.43% | 0.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 933 | 690 | 34 | 58.82% | 1218.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 423 | 652 | 115 | 55.65% | 857.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 373 | 362 | 97 | 47.42% | 722.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 158 | 318 | 10 | 50.0% | 486.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 433 | 417 | 76 | 44.74% | 874.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 639 | 553 | 91 | 46.15% | 945.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 134 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 654.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 178 | 265 | 15 | 20.0% | 415.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 463 | 479 | 3 | 33.33% | 276.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 576 | 529 | 152 | 46.05% | 1071.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 183 | 282 | 24 | 45.83% | 480.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1075 | 735 | 180 | 57.22% | 1241.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 106 | 16 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 787 | 521 | 91 | 47.25% | 932.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 564 | 575 | 39 | 53.85% | 1276.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 591 | 557 | 95 | 53.68% | 946.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 124 | 218 | 21 | 52.38% | 294.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 293 | 323 | 165 | 36.97% | 564.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 587 | 459 | 96 | 42.71% | 811.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 180.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102 | 120 | 3 | 0.0% | 403.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 392 | 442 | 24 | 54.17% | 1091.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 942 | 664 | 105 | 46.67% | 1035.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 420 | 415 | 31 | 61.29% | 955.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1001 | 594 | 59 | 35.59% | 880.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 547 | 476 | 144 | 45.83% | 814.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 815 | 620 | 123 | 45.53% | 933.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 214 | 260 | 7 | 14.29% | 698.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 735 | 565 | 97 | 58.76% | 1447.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 60 | 229 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 168 | 3 | 66.67% | 254.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1010 | 667 | 56 | 44.64% | 1205.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 22 | 265 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 427 | 436 | 69 | 52.17% | 904.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 115 | 272 | 78 | 42.31% | 203.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 203 | 289 | 9 | 33.33% | 49.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 168 | 216 | 16 | 31.25% | 212.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 134 | 231 | 19 | 47.37% | 216.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 124 | 265 | 5 | 60.0% | 576.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 141 | 214 | 12 | 25.0% | 429.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 98 | 157 | 23 | 39.13% | 151.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 347 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1275.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 390 | 470 | 32 | 46.88% | 308.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 218 | 483 | 2 | 100.0% | 1353.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 614 | 485 | 66 | 50.0% | 1052.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1541 | 675 | 64 | 43.75% | 1161.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 648 | 477 | 57 | 42.11% | 654.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 194 | 234 | 2 | 0.0% | 1026.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 715 | 607 | 102 | 45.1% | 1074.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 59 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 28.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 193 | 260 | 79 | 41.77% | 298.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 104 | 205 | 82 | 40.24% | 51.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 988 | 592 | 11 | 36.36% | 1610.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 221 | 17 | 64.71% | 389.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 105 | 162 | 33 | 45.45% | 196.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 52 | 79 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 271 | 420 | 5 | 60.0% | 352.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 762 | 573 | 103 | 48.54% | 1022.4 |
| IS | 7 | 883 | 626 | 172 | 48.84% | 1151.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 290 | 250 | 10 | 20.0% | 190.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 474 | 456 | 148 | 42.57% | 889.5 |