| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 896 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 4.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 521.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 403.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 271 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Titan_WOT_1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Titan_WOT_1.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 592 | 350 | 25 | 44.0% | 769.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 468 | 292 | 21 | 33.33% | 1503.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 373 | 292 | 25 | 64.0% | 1124.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 926 | 745 | 23 | 65.22% | 1306.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 61 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1497 | 1058 | 2 | 100.0% | 2197.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 82 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 379 | 347 | 3 | 66.67% | 1253.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 458 | 391 | 115 | 48.7% | 1402.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 94 | 173 | 3 | 66.67% | 414.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 244 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 681.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 479 | 361 | 17 | 52.94% | 671.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 178 | 142 | 5 | 20.0% | 413.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 941 | 503 | 141 | 55.32% | 1307.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 494 | 369 | 196 | 50.51% | 1420.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 251 | 295 | 52 | 48.08% | 1339.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 294 | 415 | 17 | 58.82% | 1160.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 107 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 782 | 730 | 2 | 100.0% | 2846.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 126 | 174 | 4 | 50.0% | 458.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 154 | 244 | 24 | 58.33% | 701.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 309 | 414 | 35 | 54.29% | 1329.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 546 | 406 | 37 | 56.76% | 1631.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 345 | 307 | 6 | 66.67% | 1132.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 206 | 370 | 62 | 53.23% | 932.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1216 | 980 | 7 | 71.43% | 3800.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 430 | 482 | 12 | 66.67% | 696.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 599 | 469 | 10 | 40.0% | 1713.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 793 | 524 | 12 | 16.67% | 1083.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 206 | 211 | 14 | 50.0% | 590.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 728 | 615 | 18 | 61.11% | 1275.5 |