| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.65% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1069.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 482.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1223 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 387 | 23 | 67 | 478 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 44.19% | 34.78% | 56.72% | 45.4% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.6 | 0.26 | 1.06 | 0.65 |
| Damage dealt | 1720 | 1022 | 479 | 1509.0 |
| Defense points | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.04 | 2.04 |
| Avg Experience | 664 | 277 | 322 | 596.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.37 | 4.57 | 8.09 | 7.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 399 | 293 | 486 | 479 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.85 |
| Winrate | 50.13% | 46.42% | 56.38% | 48.02% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.31 | 0.83 | 1.06 | 0.28 |
| Damage dealt | 1455 | 875 | 464 | 1539.0 |
| Defense points | 1.24 | 0.33 | 1.01 | 1.59 |
| Avg Experience | 601 | 501 | 354 | 584.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.53 | 5.38 | 7.86 | 6.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=VASILA_30][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/VASILA_30.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 69 | 131 | 103 | 44.66% | 54.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1446 | 769 | 203 | 47.29% | 1703.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 803 | 502 | 84 | 51.19% | 1628.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1146 | 553 | 547 | 51.37% | 1313.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 691 | 793 | 56 | 64.29% | 1453.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1482 | 482 | 513 | 46.39% | 1248.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1575 | 680 | 138 | 52.9% | 1452.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 284 | 343 | 48 | 52.08% | 423.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1005 | 736 | 59 | 52.54% | 1025.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 422 | 238 | 56 | 41.07% | 873.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 128 | 124 | 41 | 36.59% | 101.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 139 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 367 | 303 | 100 | 56.0% | 854.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1333 | 805 | 73 | 60.27% | 1526.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 527 | 376 | 118 | 53.39% | 841.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1149 | 647 | 119 | 46.22% | 1221.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1751 | 464 | 1072 | 45.99% | 1273.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1287 | 627 | 122 | 52.46% | 1499.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 937 | 565 | 167 | 58.68% | 1317.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 692 | 426 | 200 | 57.5% | 1160.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 444 | 352 | 229 | 47.6% | 597.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1703 | 788 | 152 | 51.32% | 1749.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 776 | 477 | 100 | 53.0% | 985.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 73 | 153 | 101 | 50.5% | 282.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 401 | 206 | 231 | 49.35% | 894.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 534 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1425.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1191 | 594 | 130 | 50.0% | 1245.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1104 | 753 | 65 | 55.38% | 1593.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2573 | 927 | 60 | 60.0% | 1898.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 331 | 250 | 291 | 49.83% | 648.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1149 | 527 | 250 | 51.2% | 1305.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1038 | 750 | 47 | 55.32% | 1348.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1047 | 483 | 90 | 51.11% | 1200.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 875 | 375 | 354 | 46.33% | 1232.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 575 | 330 | 199 | 48.24% | 971.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1629 | 569 | 39 | 53.85% | 1155.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 499 | 362 | 241 | 44.81% | 608.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1249 | 672 | 155 | 51.61% | 1426.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2132 | 860 | 109 | 62.39% | 1849.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 130 | 101 | 43 | 39.53% | 585.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1633 | 687 | 177 | 50.85% | 1530.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 160 | 121 | 111 | 41.44% | 234.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 717 | 432 | 54 | 55.56% | 1067.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1332 | 550 | 430 | 54.42% | 1226.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 382 | 300 | 280 | 45.71% | 636.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 877 | 575 | 132 | 53.79% | 1047.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2036 | 657 | 43 | 46.51% | 1420.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 77 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 156.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 161 | 202 | 38 | 52.63% | 339.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1228 | 635 | 230 | 47.83% | 1387.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 905 | 527 | 250 | 47.6% | 857.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 660 | 476 | 94 | 52.13% | 967.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1607 | 545 | 308 | 46.43% | 1178.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1118 | 518 | 242 | 44.21% | 1128.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 18 | 74 | 10 | 40.0% | 2.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1865 | 702 | 86 | 50.0% | 1321.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1615 | 828 | 91 | 58.24% | 1637.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 878 | 284 | 5 | 20.0% | 713.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2433 | 864 | 65 | 64.62% | 1872.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1146 | 689 | 193 | 45.08% | 1364.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 941 | 425 | 478 | 50.0% | 1302.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 399 | 283 | 10 | 30.0% | 917.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1362 | 634 | 83 | 39.76% | 1216.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1465 | 664 | 264 | 52.65% | 1380.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1842 | 761 | 130 | 51.54% | 1655.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 418 | 272 | 93 | 54.84% | 947.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 867 | 553 | 190 | 57.89% | 1177.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1894 | 967 | 32 | 53.13% | 2325.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1720 | 749 | 170 | 48.24% | 1687.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 305 | 359 | 253 | 49.41% | 666.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 666 | 364 | 167 | 44.31% | 1116.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1522 | 622 | 40 | 45.0% | 1106.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1423 | 498 | 1073 | 48.65% | 1612.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1894 | 596 | 138 | 46.38% | 1354.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1033 | 715 | 84 | 50.0% | 1178.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1846 | 533 | 273 | 48.35% | 1392.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 456 | 370 | 164 | 54.88% | 822.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1883 | 700 | 198 | 45.45% | 1453.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 166 | 163 | 32 | 53.13% | 387.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1588 | 517 | 1003 | 50.35% | 1453.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 100 | 119 | 44 | 50.0% | 273.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 703 | 420 | 500 | 51.4% | 900.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 192 | 219 | 25 | 48.0% | 656.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1818 | 891 | 21 | 61.9% | 1933.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2049 | 683 | 85 | 48.24% | 1410.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 409 | 303 | 81 | 51.85% | 871.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1020 | 474 | 605 | 50.91% | 1232.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 86 | 169 | 85 | 45.88% | 83.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 178 | 86 | 53.49% | 214.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1155 | 478 | 344 | 46.8% | 1132.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1403 | 569 | 203 | 50.74% | 1303.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 628 | 469 | 195 | 50.26% | 1092.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1174 | 505 | 650 | 52.15% | 1344.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1467 | 493 | 611 | 50.25% | 1305.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1437 | 884 | 2 | 50.0% | 1909.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 178 | 2 | 100.0% | 318.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 771 | 540 | 100 | 51.0% | 1096.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1980 | 808 | 61 | 50.82% | 1560.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1079 | 717 | 36 | 52.78% | 854.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 679 | 551 | 75 | 50.67% | 737.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1144 | 557 | 323 | 52.63% | 1366.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 408 | 272 | 130 | 54.62% | 862.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1424 | 780 | 84 | 53.57% | 1351.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 61 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 157 | 201 | 52.24% | 309.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 364 | 283 | 117 | 49.57% | 805.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 336 | 273 | 346 | 47.11% | 455.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1185 | 602 | 425 | 51.53% | 1303.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 962 | 665 | 174 | 45.98% | 1137.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1060 | 635 | 216 | 46.3% | 1208.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 903 | 529 | 19 | 42.11% | 1146.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1814 | 605 | 60 | 43.33% | 1260.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 57 | 112 | 18 | 61.11% | 172.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1209 | 640 | 406 | 47.78% | 1463.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 859 | 676 | 72 | 55.56% | 1253.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1204 | 587 | 277 | 49.82% | 990.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 65 | 124 | 34 | 38.24% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 155 | 8 | 50.0% | 236.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1805 | 789 | 227 | 50.22% | 1869.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1174 | 646 | 40 | 52.5% | 1898.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 970 | 508 | 209 | 47.37% | 1001.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1587 | 553 | 86 | 54.65% | 1401.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 109 | 41 | 39.02% | 132.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2185 | 800 | 66 | 56.06% | 1942.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 111 | 176 | 16 | 37.5% | 271.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 415 | 479 | 185 | 51.35% | 627.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 729 | 469 | 18 | 44.44% | 503.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 1021 | 713 | 50 | 60.0% | 2134.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 649 | 384 | 118 | 44.07% | 989.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 518 | 384 | 70 | 50.0% | 781.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 966 | 509 | 113 | 50.44% | 1448.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1678 | 714 | 402 | 50.0% | 1659.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 122 | 186 | 106 | 54.72% | 179.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1019 | 560 | 385 | 47.27% | 918.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1799 | 677 | 204 | 48.04% | 1417.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 488 | 335 | 200 | 47.0% | 674.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 633 | 372 | 59 | 50.85% | 1340.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 222 | 185 | 95 | 44.21% | 386.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 768 | 438 | 467 | 49.68% | 896.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 97 | 33 | 45.45% | 121.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 877 | 689 | 60 | 48.33% | 895.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 122 | 181 | 59 | 49.15% | 194.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2067 | 719 | 127 | 45.67% | 1490.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 267 | 238 | 125 | 51.2% | 588.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 618 | 450 | 225 | 55.11% | 1109.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1364 | 393 | 1215 | 49.05% | 1311.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 168 | 206 | 198 | 47.47% | 250.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 877 | 581 | 90 | 48.89% | 1088.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 735 | 538 | 107 | 57.94% | 1151.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 826 | 452 | 154 | 56.49% | 1146.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1029 | 373 | 648 | 45.22% | 1090.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2027 | 553 | 32 | 43.75% | 1529.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1247 | 756 | 164 | 58.54% | 1567.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 342 | 690 | 2 | 100.0% | 574.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 670 | 382 | 980 | 53.67% | 1225.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 294 | 329 | 173 | 47.98% | 886.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1283 | 671 | 300 | 53.0% | 964.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 854 | 361 | 300 | 50.67% | 1035.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 640 | 321 | 648 | 43.36% | 764.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1050 | 509 | 464 | 50.22% | 1559.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 322 | 269 | 36 | 50.0% | 794.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 902 | 522 | 29 | 37.93% | 471.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 397 | 374 | 74 | 54.05% | 824.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1642 | 553 | 226 | 42.48% | 1097.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 78 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 394.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 705 | 366 | 210 | 50.0% | 1348.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1604 | 617 | 333 | 51.05% | 1300.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 911 | 333 | 836 | 48.21% | 1283.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 59 | 68 | 11 | 18.18% | 23.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1014 | 683 | 20 | 35.0% | 1109.9 |