| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39470 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Avg Tier | 7.69 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.97% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1615.01 | 2849 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2849.0 |
| Defense points | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 657.26 | 1253 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1253.0 |
| WN8 | 2117 | 0 (+4) | 0 | 0 | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 37.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.93% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 |
| Damage dealt | 2023 | 0 | 0 | 2023.0 |
| Defense points | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 |
| Avg Experience | 497 | 0 | 0 | 497.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 188 | 308 | 9 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.82 |
| Winrate | 55.56% | 50.53% | 48.05% | 44.44% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.22 | 1.18 | 0.83 | 2.44 |
| Damage dealt | 2227 | 1627 | 773 | 1252.0 |
| Defense points | 3.89 | 1.1 | 0.44 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 702 | 549 | 363 | 579.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.56 | 9.19 | 6.55 | 5.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2849 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2199.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Wargag_2013][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Wargag_2013.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1497 | 1015 | 119 | 58.82% | 4209.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1737 | 870 | 36 | 50.0% | 2196.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1329 | 565 | 143 | 62.94% | 1655.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1389 | 631 | 6 | 83.33% | 3319.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1761 | 1108 | 34 | 64.71% | 2203.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2619 | 1264 | 121 | 71.07% | 4008.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 519 | 382 | 67 | 55.22% | 1058.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1675 | 982 | 21 | 52.38% | 2752.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 143 | 199 | 7 | 14.29% | 392.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 702 | 388 | 211 | 50.71% | 926.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 558 | 303 | 336 | 48.81% | 1010.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3184 | 895 | 66 | 50.0% | 2735.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3604 | 1140 | 248 | 64.52% | 4001.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3118 | 939 | 82 | 52.44% | 3024.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 619 | 417 | 199 | 53.27% | 986.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2741 | 1110 | 132 | 62.88% | 2913.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1394 | 545 | 329 | 48.94% | 1666.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1368 | 837 | 31 | 41.94% | 2652.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2261 | 957 | 67 | 58.21% | 2834.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 280 | 261 | 183 | 48.63% | 430.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2594 | 1102 | 4 | 75.0% | 2398.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3168 | 1286 | 10 | 60.0% | 3438.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3246 | 889 | 143 | 55.24% | 2828.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 295 | 381 | 50 | 40.0% | 1258.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 229 | 260 | 36 | 52.78% | 598.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 4 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 482 | 286 | 151 | 41.72% | 521.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2476 | 1158 | 9 | 77.78% | 2497.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 123 | 177 | 37 | 45.95% | 267.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 90 | 149 | 39 | 66.67% | 317.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2791 | 1096 | 143 | 62.24% | 2803.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2489 | 698 | 330 | 50.91% | 2240.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 327 | 257 | 203 | 46.31% | 379.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1739 | 665 | 503 | 49.5% | 1761.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3183 | 922 | 321 | 57.94% | 3057.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3860 | 1181 | 69 | 60.87% | 4455.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 964 | 485 | 520 | 49.23% | 1341.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 72 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 342.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 274 | 222 | 3 | 0.0% | 844.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 246 | 243 | 14 | 57.14% | 892.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 338 | 376 | 30 | 73.33% | 571.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2678 | 990 | 40 | 60.0% | 3354.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2343 | 1205 | 30 | 63.33% | 3098.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 63 | 90 | 19 | 31.58% | 43.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 594 | 336 | 348 | 50.0% | 808.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4292 | 1184 | 114 | 64.04% | 4758.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1357 | 460 | 452 | 47.79% | 1024.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 153 | 206 | 43 | 60.47% | 473.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 397 | 304 | 113 | 54.87% | 1004.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 184 | 293 | 238 | 55.04% | 938.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 222 | 412 | 2 | 100.0% | 1012.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4398 | 1230 | 199 | 58.79% | 4545.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3436 | 1052 | 307 | 61.89% | 3433.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 193 | 193 | 72 | 40.28% | 290.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 904 | 445 | 255 | 45.49% | 1070.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2756 | 1156 | 150 | 65.33% | 3272.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3291 | 1274 | 103 | 69.9% | 3790.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2234 | 1133 | 22 | 54.55% | 3130.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 263 | 305 | 103 | 44.66% | 784.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 71 | 134 | 7 | 42.86% | 33.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 92 | 171 | 10 | 60.0% | 358.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 153 | 280 | 21 | 42.86% | 202.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 747 | 433 | 450 | 49.78% | 1832.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1269 | 458 | 582 | 46.74% | 1321.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1922 | 652 | 53 | 47.17% | 1973.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 994 | 447 | 215 | 51.16% | 1560.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1818 | 1056 | 64 | 67.19% | 2527.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2863 | 1335 | 24 | 87.5% | 3218.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 118 | 228 | 5 | 60.0% | 278.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2545 | 1185 | 45 | 71.11% | 2878.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 201 | 201 | 112 | 42.86% | 322.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 203 | 177 | 58 | 41.38% | 537.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2380 | 962 | 85 | 56.47% | 3351.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1829 | 1059 | 14 | 57.14% | 3455.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 716 | 415 | 190 | 47.89% | 919.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 64 | 98 | 52 | 53.85% | 230.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3023 | 1222 | 18 | 72.22% | 2842.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 195 | 209 | 111 | 47.75% | 319.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2016 | 566 | 464 | 53.88% | 1975.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 169 | 231 | 20 | 65.0% | 480.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1509 | 583 | 426 | 56.57% | 2058.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 828 | 353 | 409 | 47.68% | 830.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4206 | 1195 | 226 | 64.16% | 4478.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2068 | 913 | 47 | 51.06% | 2655.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 51 | 117 | 11 | 27.27% | 3.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4078 | 1116 | 42 | 61.9% | 3570.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 145 | 160 | 46 | 45.65% | 161.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2026 | 848 | 26 | 50.0% | 2813.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2506 | 1166 | 55 | 54.55% | 3385.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2474 | 739 | 335 | 54.63% | 1990.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 512 | 363 | 469 | 52.03% | 1198.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1555 | 763 | 15 | 86.67% | 3284.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 870 | 534 | 90 | 46.67% | 1896.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 107 | 94 | 15 | 33.33% | 422.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1268 | 538 | 316 | 46.2% | 1238.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 314 | 252 | 127 | 48.82% | 597.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3597 | 1104 | 150 | 64.67% | 3998.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 947 | 507 | 44 | 54.55% | 1078.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 980 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 652.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1549 | 686 | 55 | 47.27% | 2022.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2072 | 1081 | 865 | 58.03% | 3074.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2730 | 976 | 11 | 72.73% | 2571.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3297 | 1287 | 83 | 66.27% | 3258.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 69 | 110 | 118 | 45.76% | 163.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2997 | 962 | 423 | 61.47% | 3076.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2415 | 810 | 343 | 59.77% | 2978.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 578 | 336 | 284 | 46.13% | 669.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 232 | 216 | 58 | 53.45% | 504.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 272 | 230 | 138 | 51.45% | 481.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 154 | 174 | 32 | 71.88% | 439.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2813 | 1193 | 38 | 63.16% | 3685.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3082 | 1134 | 45 | 80.0% | 2730.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 636 | 426 | 203 | 48.77% | 763.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 404 | 259 | 88 | 50.0% | 856.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 106 | 83 | 4 | 0.0% | 45.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2207 | 715 | 31 | 48.39% | 2084.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 248 | 305 | 244 | 45.49% | 494.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 149 | 170 | 14 | 57.14% | 427.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 255 | 264 | 124 | 49.19% | 820.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2184 | 1203 | 80 | 62.5% | 2942.8 |
| IS | 7 | 930 | 468 | 186 | 51.61% | 1398.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2709 | 1129 | 43 | 60.47% | 3270.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 3063 | 1151 | 130 | 66.15% | 3449.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 248 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 1299.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 232 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3411 | 1104 | 96 | 58.33% | 3287.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2370 | 818 | 115 | 60.0% | 2782.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1342 | 554 | 259 | 47.49% | 1610.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 211 | 225 | 33 | 48.48% | 475.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 130 | 285 | 20 | 70.0% | 482.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 269 | 239 | 50 | 44.0% | 535.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 121 | 196 | 32 | 56.25% | 390.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71 | 175 | 8 | 62.5% | 280.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3031 | 1314 | 29 | 68.97% | 3572.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1887 | 746 | 367 | 59.4% | 2558.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 476 | 357 | 51 | 49.02% | 648.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 87 | 134 | 46 | 50.0% | 94.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 296 | 176 | 6 | 16.67% | 399.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 143 | 20 | 40.0% | 158.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 831 | 515 | 4 | 50.0% | 1267.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3092 | 1070 | 109 | 60.55% | 4010.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 195 | 221 | 55 | 52.73% | 385.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1053 | 726 | 7 | 71.43% | 1373.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 517 | 301 | 178 | 41.01% | 681.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 943 | 529 | 184 | 52.72% | 1239.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2200 | 994 | 78 | 58.97% | 2754.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 68 | 100 | 9 | 44.44% | 220.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2162 | 1032 | 92 | 70.65% | 2737.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 155 | 221 | 24 | 66.67% | 587.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3116 | 890 | 120 | 58.33% | 2543.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2073 | 971 | 69 | 52.17% | 2875.1 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1882 | 977 | 11 | 54.55% | 2209.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2184 | 577 | 203 | 57.14% | 1768.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 264 | 217 | 132 | 46.21% | 422.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 414 | 281 | 74 | 48.65% | 552.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 432 | 326 | 20 | 75.0% | 1126.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 120 | 149 | 27 | 51.85% | 237.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2438 | 752 | 128 | 53.13% | 2443.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 670 | 363 | 137 | 57.66% | 1314.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 813 | 466 | 625 | 49.12% | 1580.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2882 | 1126 | 132 | 56.06% | 3725.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4656 | 1251 | 152 | 65.79% | 3267.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 380 | 333 | 57 | 56.14% | 920.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3063 | 906 | 80 | 57.5% | 2958.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 131 | 191 | 41.88% | 105.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1383 | 793 | 25 | 48.0% | 1702.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2450 | 984 | 161 | 54.66% | 2941.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 129 | 208 | 30 | 56.67% | 336.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2549 | 802 | 39 | 53.85% | 2507.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1613 | 1043 | 5 | 60.0% | 2673.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 200 | 189 | 39 | 64.1% | 897.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 660 | 332 | 302 | 47.02% | 797.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 136 | 229 | 32 | 62.5% | 579.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 505 | 497 | 6 | 100.0% | 2399.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 136 | 213 | 12 | 66.67% | 470.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2292 | 798 | 29 | 51.72% | 2132.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 222 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 536.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2774 | 1145 | 21 | 61.9% | 3149.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 107 | 217 | 11 | 45.45% | 275.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 383 | 335 | 98 | 60.2% | 1445.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1895 | 965 | 29 | 48.28% | 2491.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1978 | 1023 | 49 | 63.27% | 3119.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 99 | 131 | 3 | 33.33% | 192.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 125 | 149 | 11 | 36.36% | 99.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1777 | 884 | 40 | 57.5% | 1650.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 57 | 67 | 5 | 20.0% | 62.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 278 | 195 | 131 | 41.98% | 239.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2295 | 1150 | 242 | 59.5% | 3460.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3096 | 999 | 85 | 64.71% | 3007.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2889 | 1180 | 53 | 56.6% | 3345.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2601 | 1076 | 35 | 54.29% | 2914.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 226 | 191 | 37 | 48.65% | 603.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2113 | 919 | 213 | 54.46% | 2476.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2329 | 1248 | 43 | 62.79% | 3677.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3001 | 828 | 64 | 53.13% | 2544.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3038 | 963 | 33 | 54.55% | 2185.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 149 | 141 | 4 | 25.0% | 412.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 156 | 198 | 21 | 61.9% | 446.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2869 | 843 | 414 | 55.07% | 2737.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83 | 123 | 49 | 42.86% | 134.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2673 | 911 | 103 | 56.31% | 2459.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 27 | 67 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1940 | 641 | 120 | 50.83% | 1879.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 787 | 469 | 8 | 25.0% | 538.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 67 | 99 | 14 | 50.0% | 251.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 56 | 114 | 28 | 60.71% | 243.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2516 | 1254 | 79 | 62.03% | 4167.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2769 | 1076 | 58 | 55.17% | 3180.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 522 | 401 | 561 | 47.59% | 960.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 169 | 372 | 9 | 55.56% | 926.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4291 | 1379 | 65 | 69.23% | 3020.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 181 | 204 | 110 | 39.09% | 135.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 239 | 223 | 48 | 56.25% | 823.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 446 | 339 | 355 | 53.24% | 810.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1367 | 641 | 80 | 53.75% | 1804.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 499 | 297 | 184 | 43.48% | 756.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 854 | 387 | 59 | 42.37% | 1047.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1806 | 955 | 26 | 57.69% | 2674.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2268 | 1193 | 54 | 68.52% | 3226.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 145 | 196 | 99 | 47.47% | 387.0 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1622 | 898 | 13 | 61.54% | 2131.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1685 | 554 | 350 | 51.14% | 1682.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3080 | 942 | 198 | 59.09% | 3304.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 361 | 309 | 195 | 49.74% | 491.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3272 | 1143 | 67 | 73.13% | 3292.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 997 | 577 | 229 | 58.95% | 2088.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 481 | 426 | 94 | 48.94% | 1440.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3795 | 1156 | 177 | 61.58% | 3234.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2610 | 1128 | 243 | 63.79% | 3097.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 74 | 152 | 18 | 66.67% | 361.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 435 | 342 | 48 | 72.92% | 896.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2748 | 698 | 177 | 50.85% | 2376.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2928 | 1200 | 48 | 62.5% | 3483.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2607 | 704 | 221 | 62.44% | 3062.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 143 | 185 | 6 | 33.33% | 182.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 483 | 327 | 158 | 48.1% | 723.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1921 | 893 | 74 | 52.7% | 2234.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1099 | 466 | 150 | 48.0% | 1449.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 151 | 232 | 3 | 33.33% | 408.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2850 | 842 | 38 | 52.63% | 2528.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 78 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 190.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 119 | 166 | 89 | 47.19% | 164.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 178 | 221 | 34 | 44.12% | 394.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1832 | 872 | 449 | 51.0% | 2786.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 183 | 210 | 14 | 35.71% | 817.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 203 | 242 | 619 | 49.43% | 723.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1545 | 909 | 16 | 56.25% | 2066.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2720 | 1293 | 455 | 61.32% | 3530.2 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2083 | 1042 | 13 | 53.85% | 2960.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1743 | 1029 | 59 | 61.02% | 2713.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 692 | 406 | 212 | 50.94% | 1197.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 120 | 34 | 44.12% | 205.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 109 | 140 | 18 | 44.44% | 154.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1233 | 537 | 566 | 52.12% | 1455.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 230 | 289 | 10 | 70.0% | 1134.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 510 | 342 | 20 | 40.0% | 463.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1659 | 903 | 6 | 50.0% | 2201.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 129 | 127 | 35 | 42.86% | 275.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1373 | 798 | 686 | 60.93% | 3343.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 2103 | 1076 | 41 | 63.41% | 2693.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 293 | 281 | 96 | 53.13% | 1546.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2047 | 1011 | 77 | 59.74% | 2782.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2462 | 741 | 435 | 57.47% | 2476.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 426 | 299 | 136 | 46.32% | 661.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2673 | 1242 | 397 | 63.48% | 4104.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 123 | 134 | 136 | 50.0% | 256.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3223 | 949 | 189 | 57.14% | 2940.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1887 | 773 | 157 | 51.59% | 1769.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2085 | 971 | 53 | 58.49% | 2526.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 303 | 253 | 84 | 42.86% | 422.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 435 | 288 | 93 | 50.54% | 948.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3282 | 1043 | 54 | 62.96% | 3257.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 151 | 247 | 33 | 60.61% | 398.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 83 | 112 | 21 | 38.1% | 200.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 50 | 99 | 47 | 40.43% | 0.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 80 | 170 | 3 | 100.0% | 405.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2671 | 1126 | 46 | 60.87% | 2556.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3666 | 951 | 101 | 59.41% | 3139.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2524 | 1088 | 120 | 67.5% | 2888.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2933 | 960 | 15 | 60.0% | 2125.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2309 | 1081 | 66 | 71.21% | 3134.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1967 | 551 | 401 | 50.37% | 1952.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 448 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 920.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 3148 | 1081 | 2 | 0.0% | 6635.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 73 | 105 | 18 | 50.0% | 105.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 107 | 151 | 18 | 33.33% | 129.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2686 | 1176 | 63 | 55.56% | 3157.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 157 | 223 | 77 | 57.14% | 332.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 278 | 252 | 49 | 61.22% | 825.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 884 | 407 | 500 | 45.8% | 816.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1082 | 731 | 8 | 25.0% | 1593.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3641 | 1126 | 330 | 64.24% | 3612.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 337 | 345 | 74 | 56.76% | 1406.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3326 | 1330 | 95 | 65.26% | 3954.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2393 | 1032 | 37 | 64.86% | 2545.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1314 | 943 | 78 | 52.56% | 2566.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 953 | 673 | 11 | 63.64% | 1170.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 107 | 190 | 9 | 55.56% | 301.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2756 | 1109 | 119 | 57.98% | 3596.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2734 | 1097 | 48 | 62.5% | 3082.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 168 | 24 | 70.83% | 381.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 174 | 9 | 44.44% | 471.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4222 | 1128 | 81 | 51.85% | 4172.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 136 | 193 | 61 | 50.82% | 591.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 297 | 282 | 54 | 55.56% | 1222.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3380 | 1118 | 161 | 61.49% | 3676.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2232 | 1214 | 39 | 69.23% | 2787.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 329 | 269 | 35 | 45.71% | 810.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 421 | 261 | 169 | 50.89% | 605.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 777 | 928 | 2 | 50.0% | 1718.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 114 | 280 | 4 | 100.0% | 558.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2440 | 1004 | 11 | 54.55% | 2735.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3050 | 1026 | 14 | 64.29% | 2121.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2301 | 1213 | 27 | 66.67% | 3328.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3325 | 1081 | 170 | 63.53% | 3449.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1191 | 488 | 531 | 44.63% | 1085.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3121 | 924 | 182 | 55.49% | 2903.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2662 | 1261 | 51 | 66.67% | 3533.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 368 | 225 | 83 | 37.35% | 628.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 174 | 203 | 63 | 53.97% | 338.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3281 | 1219 | 18 | 72.22% | 3806.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 82 | 117 | 11 | 45.45% | 127.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 273 | 256 | 106 | 54.72% | 510.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 884 | 505 | 129 | 50.39% | 988.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 465 | 320 | 148 | 44.59% | 660.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 823 | 415 | 16 | 43.75% | 1143.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2335 | 1139 | 167 | 64.07% | 2839.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1580 | 838 | 33 | 54.55% | 1894.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3107 | 956 | 349 | 63.9% | 3327.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 100 | 165 | 7 | 57.14% | 379.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1195 | 907 | 43 | 53.49% | 2676.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1213 | 1055 | 98 | 60.2% | 3265.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3538 | 1369 | 128 | 67.19% | 4058.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1950 | 629 | 231 | 52.38% | 1806.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 426 | 349 | 138 | 48.55% | 1224.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1662 | 690 | 564 | 50.71% | 1301.0 |
| null | 0 | 3555 | 967 | 10 | 70.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2392 | 1101 | 77 | 50.65% | 3416.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 51 | 125 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |