| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1038 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 4.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 387.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 300.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Wozver][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Wozver.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 721 | 613 | 16 | 56.25% | 1250.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 373 | 188 | 31 | 45.16% | 1161.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 6 | 119 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 314 | 301 | 3 | 66.67% | 1206.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 268 | 221 | 59 | 47.46% | 629.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 399 | 343 | 19 | 47.37% | 807.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 64 | 133 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 347 | 383 | 47 | 36.17% | 579.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1432 | 684 | 12 | 58.33% | 1868.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 590 | 332 | 49 | 57.14% | 886.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1515 | 484 | 12 | 33.33% | 1895.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 693 | 438 | 70 | 47.14% | 1053.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 53 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 22.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 242 | 217 | 28 | 46.43% | 625.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 64 | 268 | 6 | 83.33% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 117 | 156 | 25 | 48.0% | 200.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 38 | 146 | 11 | 54.55% | 151.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 323 | 202 | 24 | 41.67% | 293.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 362 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 424.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2583 | 1283 | 2 | 50.0% | 3994.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 151 | 266 | 14 | 71.43% | 762.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 255 | 186 | 16 | 31.25% | 369.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 290 | 304 | 64 | 46.88% | 447.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 117 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 351.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 50 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1623 | 724 | 6 | 50.0% | 1765.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 674 | 374 | 19 | 36.84% | 440.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 418 | 241 | 53 | 47.17% | 1281.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 210 | 264 | 6 | 50.0% | 940.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 368 | 303 | 28 | 57.14% | 1614.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1281 | 596 | 9 | 55.56% | 2394.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 81 | 250 | 4 | 50.0% | 139.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1550 | 590 | 14 | 28.57% | 1139.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 309 | 303 | 66 | 37.88% | 519.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 133 | 271 | 39 | 53.85% | 261.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 279 | 228 | 71 | 47.89% | 771.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 192 | 463 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 695 | 931 | 1 | 100.0% | 3914.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 229 | 315 | 22 | 68.18% | 686.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 86 | 272 | 25 | 48.0% | 71.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 77 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 368.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98 | 220 | 7 | 57.14% | 403.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1199 | 904 | 5 | 80.0% | 2901.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 80 | 276 | 20 | 45.0% | 91.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 242 | 280 | 18 | 66.67% | 1219.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 163 | 280 | 11 | 81.82% | 902.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 303 | 154 | 17 | 29.41% | 725.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 30 | 144 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 184 | 230 | 6 | 50.0% | 346.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 714 | 386 | 6 | 66.67% | 1114.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 567 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 398.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 313 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 867.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 407 | 282 | 2 | 0.0% | 737.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 252 | 190 | 3 | 0.0% | 920.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 32 | 84 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 70 | 204 | 3 | 66.67% | 271.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 169 | 220 | 13 | 69.23% | 905.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 323 | 8 | 62.5% | 357.8 |