| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54383 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 131 |
| Avg Tier | 8.18 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | -8.51 |
| Winrate | 46.03% | 56.0% | 0.0% | 56.0% | 51.91% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.5 | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.34 | 0.4 |
| Damage dealt | 1012.24 | 1323 | 0.0 | 1323.56 | 1179.21 |
| Defense points | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 564.67 | 751 | 0.0 | 751.0 | 680.0 |
| WN8 | 879 | 1125 (+1) | 0 | 1712 (+1) | 1370 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 15 | 54 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 13.33% | 29.63% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 896 | 398 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 204 | 199 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 4.07 | 3.59 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 3847 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5831.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 382 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1598 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1011.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 822 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 900.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1856 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1025.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1272 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 892.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2504 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1600.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1946 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2536.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 924 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 729.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1000 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1083.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 717 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 434.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2344 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1972.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1820 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1125.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1331 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 822.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1829 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1922.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1173 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 871.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1904 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1774.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 423 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 184.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1083 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 827 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 701 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 642.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 960 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 540.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1137 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 785.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 287.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=YEZEFAKA_11831365][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/YEZEFAKA_11831365.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 57 | 102 | 24 | 45.83% | 61.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1022 | 660 | 389 | 46.53% | 999.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 946 | 593 | 2011 | 47.39% | 942.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 737 | 557 | 14 | 50.0% | 1181.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1502 | 650 | 1138 | 50.0% | 1205.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 62 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1335 | 554 | 179 | 35.2% | 719.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 311 | 405 | 54 | 44.44% | 570.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1540 | 609 | 1621 | 44.29% | 970.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1361 | 539 | 178 | 37.64% | 671.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 890 | 609 | 764 | 46.47% | 831.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 896 | 629 | 148 | 54.05% | 1078.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 791 | 629 | 620 | 47.42% | 746.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 886 | 504 | 187 | 44.39% | 1002.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1133 | 597 | 253 | 46.64% | 1033.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 137 | 215 | 119 | 48.74% | 369.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 441 | 494 | 115 | 46.96% | 1006.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1033 | 589 | 214 | 43.93% | 974.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 809 | 588 | 21 | 52.38% | 781.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 13 | 86 | 54 | 29.63% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 216 | 277 | 135 | 49.63% | 308.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48 | 192 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 922 | 572 | 174 | 44.25% | 531.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1206 | 624 | 118 | 44.07% | 719.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1338 | 590 | 803 | 42.22% | 878.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 128 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 630.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 991 | 591 | 263 | 45.25% | 938.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 825 | 630 | 30 | 43.33% | 690.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1192 | 689 | 1173 | 49.79% | 1023.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 490 | 383 | 61 | 37.7% | 659.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 518 | 500 | 132 | 43.18% | 622.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 900 | 485 | 391 | 41.94% | 965.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 287 | 294 | 5 | 20.0% | 377.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 981 | 581 | 293 | 44.71% | 789.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1332 | 575 | 1813 | 46.94% | 1120.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 230 | 201 | 2 | 0.0% | 349.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 393 | 346 | 13 | 30.77% | 830.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 636 | 404 | 9 | 33.33% | 752.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53 | 123 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 303 | 328 | 216 | 48.15% | 469.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 819 | 529 | 2302 | 49.0% | 1015.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1549 | 628 | 1170 | 46.67% | 1008.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 940 | 687 | 200 | 55.0% | 997.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 342 | 60 | 48.33% | 197.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129 | 196 | 15 | 66.67% | 493.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1038 | 579 | 167 | 37.13% | 472.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 873 | 616 | 399 | 48.12% | 789.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1068 | 651 | 436 | 50.69% | 1080.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 532 | 417 | 169 | 48.52% | 723.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 36 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 583 | 478 | 716 | 41.9% | 415.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 957 | 602 | 73 | 46.58% | 708.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 840 | 594 | 306 | 46.41% | 817.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1032 | 497 | 444 | 45.05% | 864.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1373 | 658 | 266 | 42.48% | 758.7 |
| IS | 7 | 585 | 486 | 134 | 40.3% | 561.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 701 | 495 | 92 | 50.0% | 832.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 379 | 327 | 121 | 45.45% | 769.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1138 | 635 | 237 | 40.51% | 752.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 130 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 376.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 221 | 299 | 11 | 54.55% | 452.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1492 | 665 | 2231 | 49.57% | 1159.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 547 | 413 | 25 | 36.0% | 848.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 692 | 480 | 292 | 48.97% | 820.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1255 | 586 | 524 | 38.17% | 763.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 25 | 149 | 127 | 38.58% | 0.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1246 | 613 | 381 | 45.67% | 726.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 36 | 115 | 38 | 52.63% | 106.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1196 | 620 | 16 | 31.25% | 603.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 313 | 362 | 279 | 46.95% | 388.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 66 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1406 | 615 | 1090 | 39.72% | 869.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 140 | 166 | 20 | 30.0% | 408.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 604 | 551 | 482 | 48.13% | 617.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1135 | 603 | 244 | 42.62% | 865.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1382 | 635 | 128 | 46.09% | 811.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 776 | 574 | 60 | 45.0% | 560.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 255 | 256 | 183 | 46.99% | 434.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1283 | 614 | 424 | 41.51% | 776.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 26 | 214 | 10 | 40.0% | 15.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 142 | 287 | 40 | 65.0% | 394.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1076 | 556 | 1287 | 46.54% | 961.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 540 | 488 | 108 | 52.78% | 791.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 427 | 437 | 121 | 45.45% | 532.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1122 | 612 | 3369 | 46.42% | 1099.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1377 | 641 | 2370 | 46.67% | 1093.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 72 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 155 | 184 | 173 | 41.62% | 149.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1202 | 638 | 387 | 48.06% | 872.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 67 | 186 | 5 | 60.0% | 249.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 639 | 491 | 490 | 36.53% | 411.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 70 | 148 | 146 | 38.36% | 1.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1265 | 588 | 634 | 45.43% | 845.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1118 | 679 | 335 | 45.97% | 841.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 105 | 149 | 38 | 63.16% | 292.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 549 | 552 | 12 | 41.67% | 295.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 413 | 420 | 329 | 43.47% | 566.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 273 | 349 | 363 | 47.38% | 366.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 749 | 669 | 9 | 77.78% | 762.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 682 | 457 | 9 | 33.33% | 446.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 241 | 302 | 198 | 55.05% | 720.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 779 | 573 | 292 | 54.79% | 1044.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 536 | 463 | 908 | 48.13% | 796.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 165 | 142 | 3 | 0.0% | 35.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 475 | 499 | 440 | 45.45% | 447.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 874 | 624 | 2135 | 49.09% | 1017.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 50 | 158 | 88 | 52.27% | 132.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 985 | 604 | 470 | 44.68% | 708.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 954 | 608 | 747 | 45.11% | 679.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 52 | 164 | 15 | 46.67% | 65.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1194 | 611 | 495 | 44.65% | 912.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 799 | 564 | 4 | 50.0% | 984.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 117 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 585.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 36 | 84 | 18 | 44.44% | 35.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 243 | 44 | 47.73% | 153.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 32 | 94 | 38 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 290 | 457 | 204 | 38.24% | 300.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 487 | 514 | 153 | 44.44% | 651.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 989 | 565 | 125 | 41.6% | 522.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1145 | 633 | 26 | 57.69% | 699.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 662 | 627 | 5 | 60.0% | 1442.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 6 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 745 | 549 | 222 | 43.24% | 459.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 166 | 163 | 70 | 40.0% | 178.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1021 | 620 | 491 | 43.38% | 830.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1331 | 637 | 188 | 38.83% | 738.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 55 | 106 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 93 | 202 | 3 | 66.67% | 330.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 236 | 228 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 346 | 353 | 84 | 48.81% | 623.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 876 | 593 | 93 | 43.01% | 593.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1275 | 556 | 13 | 38.46% | 974.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 124 | 242 | 17 | 35.29% | 204.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 27 | 162 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 189 | 320 | 44 | 43.18% | 254.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 104 | 201 | 120 | 44.17% | 140.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 681 | 539 | 637 | 44.58% | 769.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 41 | 126 | 68 | 36.76% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 170 | 284 | 73 | 42.47% | 214.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 407 | 356 | 22 | 27.27% | 219.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 518 | 458 | 246 | 39.43% | 408.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 390 | 407 | 301 | 42.19% | 369.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22 | 47 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 897 | 511 | 354 | 46.89% | 916.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 800 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 950.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 104 | 205 | 3 | 66.67% | 479.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1072 | 532 | 539 | 46.94% | 992.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 382 | 394 | 179 | 40.22% | 431.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 249 | 407 | 40 | 52.5% | 694.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1381 | 663 | 1824 | 48.52% | 1008.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 422 | 451 | 199 | 41.71% | 342.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 139 | 264 | 39 | 48.72% | 186.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1579 | 589 | 467 | 41.76% | 1009.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1143 | 637 | 57 | 54.39% | 885.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 863 | 657 | 286 | 45.8% | 840.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 414 | 314 | 17 | 23.53% | 762.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1210 | 537 | 885 | 42.37% | 702.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 101 | 321 | 4 | 50.0% | 414.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 151 | 373 | 156 | 42.95% | 149.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 198 | 263 | 48 | 52.08% | 398.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 514 | 418 | 110 | 48.18% | 623.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 662 | 512 | 51 | 41.18% | 521.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1231 | 627 | 244 | 44.26% | 700.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 775 | 513 | 1513 | 47.52% | 952.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 371 | 375 | 150 | 39.33% | 297.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 221 | 377 | 7 | 42.86% | 353.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 305 | 345 | 219 | 44.75% | 307.2 |