| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 315.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 317.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Yuma_1000][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Yuma_1000.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 0 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 195 | 209 | 73 | 43.84% | 303.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 18 | 64 | 12 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 528 | 427 | 12 | 50.0% | 792.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 435 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 3394.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 15 | 53 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 33 | 152 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 99 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 294.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 272 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 450.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 72 | 162 | 14 | 35.71% | 145.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 271 | 434 | 32 | 65.63% | 306.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 60 | 305 | 15 | 53.33% | 145.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 17 | 81 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 205 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 1048.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 126 | 159 | 59 | 35.59% | 87.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 533 | 483 | 62 | 41.94% | 453.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 262 | 292 | 144 | 51.39% | 358.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 307 | 311 | 30 | 50.0% | 358.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 44 | 85 | 4 | 50.0% | 98.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 237 | 245 | 17 | 52.94% | 831.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 109 | 371 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 0 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 102 | 214 | 14 | 35.71% | 246.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 451 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 178.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 128 | 219 | 4 | 25.0% | 406.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 488 | 543 | 31 | 61.29% | 766.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 550 | 524 | 12 | 58.33% | 660.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 105 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 231.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 14 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 32 | 227 | 11 | 45.45% | 75.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 348 | 902 | 1 | 100.0% | 3068.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 72 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 858 | 611 | 39 | 46.15% | 892.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 201 | 328 | 5 | 40.0% | 209.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 55 | 92 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 437 | 239 | 2 | 0.0% | 92.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 121 | 161 | 5 | 40.0% | 358.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 32 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 218 | 13 | 69.23% | 399.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 23 | 120 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 122 | 169 | 134 | 44.78% | 60.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 270 | 368 | 9 | 33.33% | 420.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 640 | 464 | 21 | 47.62% | 873.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 253 | 335 | 24 | 41.67% | 172.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 197 | 19 | 52.63% | 424.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 85 | 100 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 228 | 4 | 50.0% | 129.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 72 | 127 | 4 | 50.0% | 132.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 758 | 566 | 33 | 42.42% | 568.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 134 | 270 | 4 | 50.0% | 209.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 164 | 162 | 7 | 57.14% | 475.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1016 | 616 | 65 | 36.92% | 458.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 636 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 329.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 632 | 558 | 20 | 45.0% | 219.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 710 | 522 | 24 | 54.17% | 981.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 86 | 159 | 69 | 52.17% | 117.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 18 | 85 | 7 | 42.86% | 24.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 147 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 301 | 439 | 61 | 62.3% | 815.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 99 | 158 | 2 | 0.0% | 257.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 98 | 171 | 9 | 33.33% | 171.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 318 | 338 | 44 | 38.64% | 491.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 310 | 290 | 25 | 32.0% | 221.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 152 | 185 | 8 | 62.5% | 379.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 344 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 1691.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 299 | 330 | 32 | 62.5% | 581.3 |