| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10553 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 449.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 288.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=arni13_3013202][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/arni13_3013202.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 66 | 118 | 37 | 45.95% | 62.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 307 | 305 | 140 | 34.29% | 0.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 93 | 229 | 229 | 53.28% | 168.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 275 | 296 | 466 | 38.41% | 226.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 118 | 193 | 86 | 45.35% | 120.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 196 | 270 | 118 | 47.46% | 348.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 308 | 296 | 199 | 47.24% | 667.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 779 | 356 | 422 | 40.76% | 509.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 675 | 366 | 301 | 45.51% | 567.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 107 | 105 | 56.19% | 131.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 42 | 141 | 101 | 36.63% | 0.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 245 | 198 | 121 | 50.41% | 403.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1107 | 366 | 354 | 39.27% | 618.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 512 | 343 | 187 | 55.61% | 845.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 805 | 409 | 348 | 47.13% | 805.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 384 | 364 | 4 | 25.0% | 110.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1720 | 544 | 3 | 33.33% | 891.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 312 | 254 | 465 | 47.96% | 409.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 254 | 242 | 148 | 52.03% | 588.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 581 | 300 | 260 | 51.15% | 704.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 340 | 275 | 2413 | 50.73% | 882.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 36 | 101 | 32 | 46.88% | 72.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 10 | 69 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 200 | 198 | 6 | 50.0% | 962.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 19 | 89 | 31 | 51.61% | 89.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 156 | 253 | 103 | 49.51% | 100.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 289 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 277.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 487 | 328 | 216 | 48.61% | 451.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 361 | 209 | 189 | 49.74% | 812.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 739 | 305 | 399 | 44.36% | 675.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 464 | 251 | 224 | 48.66% | 638.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 38 | 227 | 15 | 46.67% | 86.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 125 | 12 | 41.67% | 138.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 861 | 599 | 2 | 50.0% | 617.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 144 | 40 | 42.5% | 274.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 723 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 63 | 199 | 126 | 39.68% | 21.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 467 | 356 | 471 | 50.53% | 473.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 150 | 160 | 299 | 48.83% | 638.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97 | 169 | 31 | 54.84% | 256.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1169 | 382 | 95 | 37.89% | 633.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 310 | 289 | 3 | 66.67% | 1776.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 277 | 346 | 301 | 50.17% | 432.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 490 | 347 | 229 | 48.47% | 655.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 83 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 383 | 327 | 29 | 41.38% | 306.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 703 | 276 | 221 | 50.68% | 970.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 27 | 80 | 19 | 42.11% | 28.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 982 | 355 | 358 | 44.97% | 918.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1331 | 564 | 2 | 50.0% | 1044.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 250 | 151 | 103 | 41.75% | 536.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 107 | 187 | 74 | 62.16% | 370.9 |
| IS | 7 | 536 | 323 | 392 | 47.7% | 542.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 19 | 76 | 7 | 42.86% | 21.8 |