| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 4.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 43.49% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 165.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 206.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 179 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.29 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 273 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.86 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=baran123456789][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/baran123456789.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 30 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 75 | 60 | 2 | 50.0% | 197.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 17 | 67 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 619 | 338 | 2 | 0.0% | 101.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 56 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 178 | 2 | 100.0% | 480.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 80 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 266.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 57 | 129 | 3 | 100.0% | 303.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 46 | 76 | 13 | 30.77% | 2.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 139 | 246 | 8 | 37.5% | 223.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 126 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 300.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 435 | 360 | 4 | 25.0% | 970.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 760 | 407 | 11 | 18.18% | 532.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 114 | 256 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 291 | 307 | 6 | 33.33% | 493.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 381 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 34 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 205 | 285 | 9 | 66.67% | 511.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 239 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 244.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 180 | 184 | 2 | 0.0% | 58.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 127 | 197 | 17 | 41.18% | 146.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 46 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 74 | 122 | 10 | 70.0% | 305.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 0 | 530 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 33 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 83 | 116 | 13 | 30.77% | 168.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 772 | 496 | 6 | 33.33% | 466.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 44 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 36 | 34 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 143 | 281 | 22 | 50.0% | 296.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 963 | 547 | 4 | 25.0% | 384.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 138 | 201 | 8 | 37.5% | 113.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39 | 63 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 377 | 384 | 18 | 50.0% | 349.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 115 | 203 | 8 | 62.5% | 408.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 41 | 96 | 22 | 40.91% | 7.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 39 | 275 | 7 | 42.86% | 41.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 85 | 139 | 48 | 52.08% | 233.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 354 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 24 | 50 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |