| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41666 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 487 |
| Avg Tier | 7.72 | 10.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.24% | 52.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.27 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 |
| Damage dealt | 1461.5 | 2717 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2676.76 |
| Defense points | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Avg Experience | 603.87 | 861 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 837.0 |
| WN8 | 1807 | 2012 (+5) | 0 | 0 | 2181 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 668 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2030 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 995.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1963 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 1177.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2263 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 1494.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1153 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1434.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3160 | 25 | 50 | 50.0% | 2278.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2498 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 2341.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2763 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1921.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1492 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 1906.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2827 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2030.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2855 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 2171.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 684 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1319.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1611 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1073.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2511 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2154.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1108 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1009.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3642 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2828.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2405 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1702.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2107 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 1634.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3555 | 37 | 74 | 50.0% | 2252.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2857 | 7 | 17 | 41.18% | 2345.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2729 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1616.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3484 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 2609.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1570 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1229.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2153 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 975.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 495 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1636.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 781 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3443 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 3551.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1989 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1685.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1774 | 13 | 24 | 54.17% | 2044.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2637 | 18 | 30 | 60.0% | 1657.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=djbuben4ik][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/djbuben4ik.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1652 | 910 | 56 | 55.36% | 2466.1 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 508 | 592 | 108 | 41.67% | 703.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 606 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 843.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 74 | 159 | 87 | 43.68% | 45.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 109 | 282 | 455 | 50.55% | 206.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 652 | 677 | 119 | 53.78% | 1101.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2354 | 986 | 41 | 58.54% | 2956.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2552 | 962 | 71 | 50.7% | 2743.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 824 | 680 | 8 | 37.5% | 874.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1864 | 565 | 216 | 53.7% | 1695.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 155 | 159 | 49 | 38.78% | 204.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 64 | 128 | 133 | 37.59% | 95.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 900 | 643 | 55 | 47.27% | 1475.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 391 | 284 | 37 | 40.54% | 691.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 728 | 451 | 78 | 61.54% | 1426.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2373 | 660 | 240 | 48.75% | 1658.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 32 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2334 | 629 | 460 | 52.39% | 1713.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2818 | 877 | 153 | 52.94% | 2325.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1317 | 525 | 99 | 59.6% | 1803.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 128 | 227 | 43 | 53.49% | 311.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 856 | 443 | 53 | 45.28% | 1628.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 811 | 404 | 28 | 46.43% | 1426.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 88 | 215 | 5 | 80.0% | 382.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1055 | 467 | 304 | 51.32% | 1543.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 825 | 334 | 48 | 39.58% | 592.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 832 | 405 | 143 | 45.45% | 1040.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 250 | 344 | 189 | 44.44% | 584.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2299 | 873 | 139 | 51.08% | 2299.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 77 | 95 | 6 | 50.0% | 135.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1558 | 885 | 77 | 55.84% | 2414.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 59 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1211 | 721 | 380 | 48.42% | 1395.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 2406 | 1213 | 32 | 78.13% | 3094.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 946 | 404 | 344 | 50.58% | 1228.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3286 | 944 | 227 | 58.59% | 2683.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 395 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1838.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 405 | 338 | 83 | 57.83% | 1116.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2289 | 749 | 135 | 54.07% | 1937.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2321 | 788 | 282 | 53.55% | 1957.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 261 | 218 | 99 | 45.45% | 504.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 304 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 2460.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1694 | 837 | 82 | 54.88% | 2157.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 474 | 304 | 1 | 0.0% | 1363.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 712 | 450 | 218 | 50.92% | 1442.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 82 | 127 | 4 | 25.0% | 134.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 694 | 452 | 127 | 51.18% | 1139.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1092 | 850 | 77 | 57.14% | 1757.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 186 | 160 | 60 | 48.33% | 489.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178 | 172 | 12 | 33.33% | 405.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 47 | 66 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 167 | 6 | 33.33% | 142.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 262 | 358 | 16 | 68.75% | 1177.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 214 | 173 | 80 | 51.25% | 552.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2383 | 755 | 270 | 53.33% | 2089.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 75 | 156 | 25 | 52.0% | 163.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 321 | 272 | 340 | 46.76% | 496.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 229 | 324 | 493 | 54.56% | 1243.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 185 | 309 | 86 | 46.51% | 408.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 654 | 388 | 177 | 55.37% | 1722.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2760 | 881 | 170 | 60.59% | 2228.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 862 | 569 | 268 | 47.01% | 1202.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1121 | 629 | 518 | 47.68% | 1267.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1292 | 485 | 291 | 49.14% | 1263.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 82 | 208 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1505 | 790 | 5 | 60.0% | 1613.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 60 | 125 | 34 | 47.06% | 60.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 266 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 544.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2642 | 906 | 335 | 54.93% | 2231.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 198 | 312 | 39 | 53.85% | 655.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 383 | 317 | 58 | 43.1% | 929.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 368 | 140 | 2 | 0.0% | 150.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2321 | 982 | 119 | 55.46% | 2188.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 852 | 871 | 91 | 64.84% | 1893.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 10 | 47 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2695 | 894 | 357 | 54.9% | 2329.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1661 | 694 | 276 | 53.99% | 1505.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 343 | 253 | 55 | 41.82% | 321.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1396 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 1357.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1292 | 474 | 184 | 50.0% | 1986.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2563 | 743 | 528 | 52.84% | 2391.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1278 | 865 | 59 | 52.54% | 1722.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1422 | 693 | 131 | 53.44% | 1610.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 839 | 757 | 20 | 65.0% | 1758.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 27 | 84 | 41 | 39.02% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 732 | 491 | 184 | 58.15% | 1935.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 429 | 247 | 44 | 38.64% | 732.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 832 | 478 | 92 | 47.83% | 899.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 403 | 330 | 19 | 36.84% | 450.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1876 | 587 | 372 | 48.66% | 1458.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1028 | 471 | 81 | 55.56% | 2107.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2197 | 771 | 481 | 54.89% | 1942.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 104 | 213 | 24 | 50.0% | 187.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2086 | 846 | 116 | 56.9% | 2089.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2748 | 873 | 374 | 56.42% | 2371.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 339 | 240 | 19 | 57.89% | 1133.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 144 | 172 | 7 | 42.86% | 267.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 724 | 677 | 40 | 62.5% | 1467.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1018 | 603 | 79 | 51.9% | 1451.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1325 | 712 | 939 | 51.22% | 1589.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3028 | 897 | 301 | 51.5% | 2497.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134 | 259 | 57 | 50.88% | 417.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 213 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 450.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 157 | 118 | 19 | 31.58% | 245.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 133 | 124 | 38 | 34.21% | 173.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2376 | 664 | 641 | 51.64% | 2059.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 141 | 163 | 126 | 49.21% | 498.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 134 | 139 | 180 | 52.78% | 354.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 32 | 65 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3112 | 888 | 259 | 60.23% | 2579.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1790 | 988 | 56 | 57.14% | 2521.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 94 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 237 | 201 | 4 | 75.0% | 830.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2623 | 902 | 155 | 65.16% | 2089.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1076 | 572 | 4 | 50.0% | 856.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 22 | 286 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 489 | 322 | 42 | 61.9% | 1098.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 186 | 218 | 87 | 55.17% | 398.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3360 | 955 | 126 | 49.21% | 2011.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 136 | 158 | 95 | 42.11% | 173.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 412 | 273 | 29 | 44.83% | 1361.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1625 | 694 | 295 | 50.17% | 1892.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 378 | 383 | 9 | 44.44% | 876.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1264 | 805 | 9 | 55.56% | 2413.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1152 | 1046 | 1 | 100.0% | 1435.1 |
| IS | 7 | 974 | 468 | 260 | 53.08% | 1413.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1170 | 560 | 140 | 49.29% | 1158.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1009 | 490 | 904 | 57.96% | 2004.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2281 | 746 | 478 | 53.77% | 1905.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3151 | 944 | 524 | 55.73% | 2809.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 40 | 96 | 5 | 20.0% | 4.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 16 | 46 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2989 | 974 | 89 | 48.31% | 2572.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 923 | 397 | 14 | 14.29% | 439.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1334 | 790 | 59 | 57.63% | 1820.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 25 | 134 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3362 | 1057 | 78 | 53.85% | 2509.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2167 | 675 | 229 | 56.77% | 2150.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 45 | 143 | 56 | 39.29% | 8.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 728 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 818.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 274 | 336 | 84 | 63.1% | 784.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3136 | 1051 | 165 | 57.58% | 2829.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2752 | 890 | 475 | 59.58% | 2428.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 22 | 75 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 46 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1301 | 564 | 106 | 42.45% | 1341.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 138 | 145 | 70 | 35.71% | 92.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3675 | 1048 | 130 | 55.38% | 2205.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 390 | 248 | 85 | 54.12% | 856.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2499 | 1066 | 115 | 60.87% | 2859.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 22 | 266 | 8 | 50.0% | 124.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 259 | 416 | 32 | 62.5% | 1085.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2012 | 501 | 211 | 49.29% | 1658.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2574 | 736 | 543 | 55.99% | 1977.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 129 | 35 | 54.29% | 218.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 435 | 245 | 78 | 42.31% | 910.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 34 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 745 | 462 | 1478 | 54.67% | 1700.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2099 | 848 | 353 | 50.71% | 2306.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 671 | 355 | 116 | 50.0% | 1156.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45 | 99 | 38 | 36.84% | 1.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 231 | 360 | 3 | 100.0% | 1169.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1179 | 559 | 65 | 43.08% | 1743.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1000 | 489 | 409 | 52.08% | 1359.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2648 | 741 | 686 | 55.39% | 2506.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1539 | 842 | 63 | 47.62% | 2017.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 32 | 60 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1143 | 595 | 1 | 100.0% | 1205.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1715 | 769 | 1167 | 54.07% | 2106.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 73 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2268 | 964 | 39 | 66.67% | 2184.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 179 | 134 | 107 | 41.12% | 493.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3158 | 961 | 164 | 51.22% | 2056.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 486 | 473 | 189 | 51.32% | 1380.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1156 | 627 | 127 | 43.31% | 1245.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2188 | 836 | 105 | 58.1% | 2204.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 76 | 144 | 36 | 50.0% | 149.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 82 | 105 | 9 | 33.33% | 158.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 320 | 341 | 941 | 48.14% | 992.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 32 | 94 | 7 | 28.57% | 2.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1694 | 884 | 1068 | 53.56% | 2070.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 52 | 117 | 33 | 51.52% | 100.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 211 | 277 | 5 | 60.0% | 725.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 99 | 102 | 11 | 27.27% | 2.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 139 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 545.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 215 | 258 | 74 | 47.3% | 984.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 280 | 229 | 23 | 47.83% | 684.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 738 | 457 | 133 | 49.62% | 1634.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2648 | 1025 | 162 | 62.35% | 2750.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 209 | 217 | 153 | 39.87% | 171.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1778 | 693 | 179 | 45.25% | 1618.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1514 | 896 | 71 | 53.52% | 1749.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1326 | 909 | 12 | 50.0% | 2722.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 822 | 468 | 139 | 53.24% | 1741.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 787 | 558 | 7 | 71.43% | 1839.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 531 | 328 | 394 | 48.22% | 798.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 48 | 70 | 14 | 21.43% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 631 | 326 | 314 | 47.13% | 1088.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1857 | 770 | 2 | 50.0% | 1577.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1831 | 883 | 112 | 50.0% | 2223.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1344 | 746 | 109 | 50.46% | 1804.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2904 | 967 | 313 | 56.23% | 2632.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1609 | 554 | 551 | 50.27% | 1814.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2591 | 911 | 204 | 57.84% | 2226.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 322 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 1849.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 574 | 350 | 825 | 48.85% | 893.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2228 | 722 | 394 | 58.12% | 2359.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 827 | 454 | 31 | 41.94% | 1053.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 305 | 195 | 169 | 44.38% | 494.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2305 | 672 | 337 | 53.41% | 2021.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 745 | 420 | 3 | 66.67% | 1428.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1763 | 649 | 501 | 54.09% | 1826.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1000 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 560.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1437 | 864 | 366 | 53.28% | 1944.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 133 | 246 | 194 | 52.58% | 798.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 269 | 214 | 8 | 75.0% | 891.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 156 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 858.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 122 | 13 | 53.85% | 203.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1717 | 927 | 553 | 57.5% | 2169.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 250 | 231 | 4 | 25.0% | 1189.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 174 | 187 | 57 | 43.86% | 498.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1018 | 1165 | 17 | 35.29% | 2590.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 146 | 148 | 16 | 43.75% | 290.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1188 | 719 | 143 | 44.76% | 1670.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1130 | 732 | 19 | 52.63% | 2056.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 442 | 357 | 41 | 41.46% | 873.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 300 | 242 | 10 | 40.0% | 1103.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 346 | 271 | 208 | 47.12% | 897.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1806 | 622 | 844 | 50.95% | 2119.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 247 | 202 | 17 | 52.94% | 831.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2810 | 933 | 60 | 56.67% | 2541.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1172 | 734 | 69 | 50.72% | 1486.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1122 | 858 | 27 | 59.26% | 1977.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1269 | 748 | 74 | 48.65% | 1752.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2617 | 952 | 48 | 60.42% | 1661.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2483 | 914 | 111 | 52.25% | 2509.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1341 | 464 | 117 | 52.99% | 1595.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1774 | 923 | 46 | 63.04% | 1622.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 584 | 529 | 293 | 48.12% | 1014.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 308 | 215 | 15 | 26.67% | 579.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 976 | 492 | 1173 | 57.89% | 2052.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 422 | 418 | 73 | 50.68% | 1685.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2591 | 1065 | 85 | 56.47% | 2584.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 435 | 304 | 147 | 44.22% | 916.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 909 | 409 | 195 | 52.82% | 1272.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2414 | 793 | 223 | 56.5% | 2468.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1033 | 552 | 49 | 59.18% | 2021.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1894 | 510 | 595 | 47.23% | 1695.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2641 | 985 | 115 | 53.04% | 2758.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 618 | 357 | 454 | 53.3% | 1645.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1807 | 679 | 101 | 49.5% | 1198.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 26 | 92 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 249 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 83 | 94 | 45 | 37.78% | 212.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 464 | 410 | 134 | 58.96% | 1220.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 259 | 227 | 520 | 46.92% | 564.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 990 | 553 | 236 | 53.39% | 2004.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1844 | 947 | 297 | 54.21% | 2165.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2560 | 814 | 92 | 58.7% | 2072.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 913 | 457 | 52 | 34.62% | 1404.6 |