| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43143 | 8 | 22 | 22 | 33 |
| Avg Tier | 7.53 | 10.13 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.55% | 62.5% | 68.18% | 68.18% | 69.7% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.57 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 0.94 |
| Damage dealt | 1514.46 | 2101 | 2895.14 | 2895.14 | 2880.67 |
| Defense points | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 760.01 | 1040 | 1040.0 | 1040.0 | 1037.0 |
| WN8 | 2201 | 1561 (+1) | 3017 (+1) | 3017 (+1) | 7254 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 114 | 10 | 7 | 163 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 57.89% | 50.0% | 57.14% | 58.9% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.52 | 0.3 | 0.29 | 0.6 |
| Damage dealt | 2003 | 1129 | 362 | 1743.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.15 |
| Avg Experience | 732 | 677 | 366 | 719.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.28 | 7.1 | 4.71 | 10.66 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | 9 | 27 | 17 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 48.04% | 77.78% | 85.19% | 52.94% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.76 | 0.22 | 0.52 | 0.59 |
| Damage dealt | 1931 | 1305 | 642 | 1709.0 |
| Defense points | 0.19 | 0.0 | 5.63 | 0.06 |
| Avg Experience | 523 | 1006 | 415 | 788.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.25 | 6.67 | 5.04 | 7.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1201 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 373.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1680 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1731.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1931 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1285.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4272 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3965.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=kirill72859431][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/kirill72859431.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1748 | 806 | 71 | 54.93% | 2197.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3146 | 1039 | 30 | 63.33% | 2747.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1862 | 884 | 38 | 50.0% | 2212.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1883 | 766 | 30 | 40.0% | 2228.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1956 | 1063 | 64 | 53.13% | 2344.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 280 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 198 | 248 | 107 | 39.25% | 108.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1773 | 939 | 51 | 56.86% | 2122.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1604 | 1027 | 20 | 65.0% | 2910.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2626 | 790 | 599 | 57.76% | 2395.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1303 | 776 | 287 | 63.07% | 2151.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2597 | 875 | 520 | 57.69% | 2723.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 366 | 470 | 80 | 53.75% | 479.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 775 | 474 | 152 | 48.68% | 1043.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 124 | 276 | 294 | 44.22% | 199.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1250 | 758 | 1519 | 49.51% | 1664.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 764 | 498 | 234 | 55.98% | 1596.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 917 | 928 | 50 | 70.0% | 3463.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1788 | 1010 | 42 | 61.9% | 2278.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2948 | 1044 | 69 | 56.52% | 3043.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2935 | 857 | 107 | 48.6% | 2391.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 712 | 507 | 108 | 52.78% | 1175.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 2008 | 1013 | 42 | 59.52% | 2520.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1490 | 1000 | 35 | 65.71% | 2951.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1566 | 742 | 10 | 40.0% | 1465.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3707 | 1152 | 22 | 59.09% | 2450.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1646 | 729 | 11 | 45.45% | 1128.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 825 | 703 | 51 | 47.06% | 1115.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1254 | 817 | 98 | 54.08% | 2354.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3473 | 1075 | 94 | 56.38% | 3128.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 37 | 177 | 14 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 568 | 584 | 49 | 51.02% | 1854.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1122 | 519 | 89 | 44.94% | 1911.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1986 | 1024 | 21 | 57.14% | 2125.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2592 | 1094 | 31 | 64.52% | 2464.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 344 | 447 | 4 | 75.0% | 1698.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1928 | 714 | 6 | 50.0% | 1609.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 721 | 768 | 18 | 66.67% | 2804.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1739 | 797 | 57 | 61.4% | 1903.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1017 | 912 | 105 | 60.95% | 2441.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1404 | 940 | 7 | 71.43% | 3550.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2541 | 977 | 57 | 54.39% | 2740.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 143 | 279 | 8 | 62.5% | 510.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1307 | 836 | 136 | 58.09% | 2141.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1299 | 837 | 83 | 71.08% | 3250.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1328 | 814 | 10 | 50.0% | 2983.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1546 | 904 | 41 | 53.66% | 1966.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2396 | 828 | 300 | 59.0% | 2188.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2809 | 1038 | 219 | 66.67% | 3570.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3347 | 1024 | 63 | 61.9% | 2803.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 948 | 724 | 64 | 53.13% | 2185.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 280 | 322 | 1 | 0.0% | 1095.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1544 | 921 | 49 | 63.27% | 1987.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 168 | 53 | 37.74% | 3.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1069 | 826 | 11 | 63.64% | 2183.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 947 | 705 | 61 | 55.74% | 2021.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2295 | 935 | 60 | 48.33% | 2445.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 182 | 150 | 22 | 54.55% | 497.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 2262 | 904 | 2 | 50.0% | 2113.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1695 | 980 | 85 | 51.76% | 2112.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2001 | 1083 | 25 | 64.0% | 2610.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2301 | 1073 | 67 | 56.72% | 2555.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2680 | 666 | 3 | 33.33% | 1293.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1163 | 658 | 152 | 52.63% | 2209.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3777 | 1086 | 63 | 57.14% | 3485.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1454 | 744 | 77 | 42.86% | 1927.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1381 | 832 | 207 | 60.39% | 1953.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2340 | 858 | 60 | 46.67% | 1972.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 107 | 180 | 9 | 55.56% | 241.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1024 | 647 | 15 | 66.67% | 1961.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 500 | 672 | 50 | 48.0% | 1455.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3925 | 1676 | 1 | 100.0% | 5416.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3080 | 1089 | 16 | 50.0% | 4115.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3610 | 1103 | 11 | 63.64% | 3024.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1839 | 972 | 38 | 52.63% | 2212.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3129 | 877 | 147 | 51.7% | 2726.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4174 | 1276 | 65 | 64.62% | 3718.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1579 | 906 | 192 | 58.33% | 2628.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1217 | 668 | 265 | 49.81% | 1890.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2851 | 1509 | 16 | 75.0% | 3715.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2410 | 1060 | 63 | 66.67% | 2876.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 226 | 295 | 9 | 44.44% | 683.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 557 | 671 | 157 | 54.14% | 2404.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1332 | 919 | 29 | 72.41% | 2315.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116 | 187 | 7 | 57.14% | 347.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 511 | 588 | 7 | 57.14% | 3591.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 396 | 398 | 167 | 39.52% | 615.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2507 | 873 | 80 | 37.5% | 2125.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3447 | 1155 | 142 | 61.97% | 3708.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1529 | 636 | 210 | 47.14% | 1905.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 826 | 726 | 52 | 51.92% | 1881.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 258 | 557 | 570 | 58.07% | 1564.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2093 | 848 | 38 | 57.89% | 2558.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1014 | 630 | 45 | 51.11% | 1394.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3565 | 1135 | 58 | 58.62% | 2623.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1611 | 978 | 128 | 53.91% | 2171.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1393 | 790 | 67 | 52.24% | 1646.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2125 | 1033 | 59 | 69.49% | 2115.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1057 | 682 | 9 | 33.33% | 950.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1383 | 808 | 64 | 56.25% | 2076.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1942 | 1298 | 15 | 86.67% | 2807.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 906 | 797 | 174 | 64.94% | 3400.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 399 | 571 | 10 | 70.0% | 1966.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 294 | 319 | 32 | 53.13% | 670.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1283 | 862 | 50 | 52.0% | 2951.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1224 | 744 | 159 | 50.94% | 1609.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 324 | 287 | 9 | 33.33% | 1007.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2052 | 935 | 71 | 54.93% | 2795.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 971 | 718 | 37 | 48.65% | 1324.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3855 | 1278 | 26 | 76.92% | 2876.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 892 | 696 | 11 | 72.73% | 1540.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2950 | 960 | 31 | 58.06% | 2226.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1593 | 845 | 38 | 47.37% | 2198.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2247 | 1028 | 60 | 58.33% | 2314.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 820 | 584 | 160 | 57.5% | 1328.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2336 | 901 | 48 | 43.75% | 2063.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2989 | 1098 | 16 | 62.5% | 2507.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 533 | 601 | 28 | 64.29% | 2095.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 173 | 122 | 12 | 33.33% | 775.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 420 | 582 | 95 | 48.42% | 1145.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2380 | 1011 | 47 | 61.7% | 2436.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 3048 | 1208 | 6 | 66.67% | 3323.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 228 | 281 | 139 | 44.6% | 435.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1988 | 1018 | 197 | 55.33% | 2548.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1198 | 843 | 48 | 56.25% | 1656.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1627 | 892 | 174 | 51.15% | 2812.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1626 | 928 | 458 | 54.15% | 2553.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2096 | 870 | 186 | 55.91% | 2033.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3068 | 1092 | 109 | 67.89% | 2664.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1593 | 698 | 101 | 39.6% | 1710.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1204 | 953 | 98 | 66.33% | 2509.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1292 | 572 | 283 | 49.47% | 1560.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 978 | 458 | 297 | 44.44% | 1363.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 248 | 223 | 19 | 42.11% | 866.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3471 | 1088 | 58 | 56.9% | 3258.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 296 | 490 | 8 | 50.0% | 2073.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1504 | 836 | 87 | 54.02% | 2092.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3160 | 988 | 59 | 59.32% | 2545.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 646 | 616 | 48 | 60.42% | 2147.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1327 | 844 | 30 | 50.0% | 1594.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2257 | 526 | 4 | 25.0% | 1326.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 583 | 346 | 144 | 54.86% | 1805.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1422 | 675 | 88 | 38.64% | 2328.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1251 | 897 | 163 | 55.21% | 1668.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4914 | 1209 | 14 | 50.0% | 4472.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 700 | 599 | 1002 | 55.69% | 2071.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1742 | 1073 | 23 | 52.17% | 3392.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2621 | 1117 | 30 | 60.0% | 2642.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 968 | 772 | 16 | 31.25% | 2254.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2863 | 1004 | 102 | 59.8% | 2664.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3393 | 1108 | 58 | 58.62% | 3013.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1168 | 683 | 295 | 48.47% | 1183.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1017 | 570 | 26 | 50.0% | 1348.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 185 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 814.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1478 | 929 | 137 | 56.2% | 2170.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2843 | 882 | 3 | 33.33% | 2682.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3438 | 1125 | 58 | 62.07% | 3178.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 123 | 206 | 6 | 16.67% | 501.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2873 | 934 | 92 | 57.61% | 2689.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3514 | 1108 | 22 | 72.73% | 2781.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2031 | 943 | 67 | 62.69% | 2226.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1119 | 623 | 112 | 52.68% | 1788.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1235 | 728 | 76 | 44.74% | 1708.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1324 | 1045 | 18 | 72.22% | 4321.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2572 | 1048 | 51 | 50.98% | 2549.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 90 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 790 | 844 | 16 | 81.25% | 3246.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 687 | 573 | 38 | 63.16% | 1963.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2641 | 1146 | 15 | 60.0% | 2553.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 581 | 408 | 263 | 52.47% | 2089.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2348 | 872 | 789 | 56.78% | 2417.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 475 | 675 | 21 | 66.67% | 2392.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2466 | 1087 | 94 | 65.96% | 2871.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3044 | 975 | 72 | 48.61% | 2225.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1181 | 832 | 47 | 51.06% | 1890.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 445 | 267 | 8 | 62.5% | 1003.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 408 | 568 | 19 | 52.63% | 1525.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2956 | 985 | 75 | 52.0% | 2944.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1978 | 1001 | 43 | 55.81% | 2284.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 236 | 176 | 28 | 53.57% | 840.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 197 | 203 | 31 | 38.71% | 467.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 866 | 804 | 48 | 66.67% | 2043.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3460 | 972 | 19 | 47.37% | 2497.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 869 | 679 | 35 | 54.29% | 2939.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 537 | 607 | 37 | 54.05% | 2666.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1236 | 690 | 135 | 51.85% | 1841.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2399 | 1085 | 67 | 61.19% | 2737.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1222 | 749 | 65 | 58.46% | 1882.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 743 | 637 | 48 | 47.92% | 1539.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2435 | 1145 | 18 | 61.11% | 2824.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1873 | 683 | 204 | 50.0% | 1718.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2171 | 1217 | 18 | 72.22% | 3017.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 208 | 239 | 11 | 54.55% | 957.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3225 | 1109 | 67 | 62.69% | 2792.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1954 | 929 | 82 | 60.98% | 1914.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 386 | 367 | 36 | 36.11% | 1050.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 456 | 507 | 15 | 33.33% | 1213.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 240 | 335 | 6 | 66.67% | 994.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2608 | 1086 | 27 | 62.96% | 2783.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 997 | 705 | 13 | 30.77% | 1433.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1499 | 759 | 32 | 50.0% | 1664.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3956 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 4196.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 120 | 303 | 38 | 36.84% | 412.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2188 | 1023 | 14 | 57.14% | 2431.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 505 | 460 | 127 | 48.03% | 773.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3559 | 1105 | 29 | 55.17% | 2599.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1848 | 1113 | 17 | 64.71% | 2220.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 900 | 738 | 47 | 51.06% | 2228.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 93 | 142 | 22 | 50.0% | 95.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1804 | 988 | 34 | 58.82% | 2505.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1902 | 914 | 86 | 56.98% | 2175.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 43 | 204 | 4 | 50.0% | 106.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1403 | 781 | 37 | 54.05% | 2073.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 179 | 400 | 5 | 60.0% | 917.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2214 | 1135 | 127 | 61.42% | 2703.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 867 | 663 | 82 | 57.32% | 1779.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2491 | 1066 | 49 | 57.14% | 2426.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1800 | 793 | 221 | 52.04% | 1810.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 329 | 369 | 8 | 50.0% | 1116.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 204 | 272 | 46 | 39.13% | 302.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3753 | 1071 | 38 | 52.63% | 2827.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 321 | 503 | 12 | 58.33% | 1494.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2207 | 1073 | 34 | 67.65% | 2381.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1968 | 871 | 373 | 52.82% | 2205.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2390 | 1154 | 24 | 75.0% | 2554.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1586 | 850 | 82 | 47.56% | 1876.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 478 | 672 | 15 | 66.67% | 2528.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1413 | 876 | 12 | 41.67% | 1982.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 369 | 478 | 293 | 48.46% | 665.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 616 | 458 | 12 | 58.33% | 1473.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1456 | 926 | 88 | 63.64% | 1954.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1567 | 796 | 63 | 44.44% | 1946.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 19 | 114 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2291 | 974 | 50 | 70.0% | 2342.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1503 | 800 | 8 | 37.5% | 1543.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1098 | 909 | 40 | 57.5% | 1905.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1841 | 969 | 49 | 53.06% | 2704.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1540 | 948 | 99 | 60.61% | 2701.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1259 | 715 | 11 | 45.45% | 1849.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2684 | 791 | 186 | 53.23% | 2031.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3794 | 1420 | 2 | 100.0% | 3129.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 202 | 205 | 190 | 49.47% | 294.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1529 | 864 | 46 | 50.0% | 3874.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1335 | 865 | 10 | 50.0% | 2863.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2438 | 986 | 72 | 58.33% | 3726.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1356 | 895 | 1592 | 59.99% | 2635.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 431 | 252 | 8 | 37.5% | 757.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1011 | 677 | 13 | 76.92% | 2165.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 4004 | 1162 | 49 | 57.14% | 3020.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2492 | 1008 | 28 | 50.0% | 2538.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4690 | 1183 | 6 | 66.67% | 2926.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3072 | 1023 | 71 | 60.56% | 2658.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 695 | 622 | 50 | 62.0% | 2188.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 573 | 690 | 34 | 58.82% | 3002.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2353 | 670 | 3 | 33.33% | 1406.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 611 | 749 | 40 | 50.0% | 1099.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 177 | 443 | 91 | 63.74% | 1271.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3669 | 1593 | 4 | 75.0% | 5042.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1584 | 903 | 35 | 54.29% | 2355.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2185 | 948 | 32 | 53.13% | 2365.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 50 | 117 | 34 | 35.29% | 0.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4406 | 1510 | 3 | 66.67% | 4390.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 3010 | 1130 | 6 | 33.33% | 3495.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 367 | 233 | 44 | 50.0% | 946.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 139 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 760.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1791 | 866 | 52 | 50.0% | 2318.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2086 | 959 | 47 | 57.45% | 2170.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 131 | 386 | 6 | 83.33% | 615.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1189 | 747 | 18 | 55.56% | 1695.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2798 | 942 | 97 | 53.61% | 2646.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 666 | 571 | 10 | 70.0% | 2121.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2229 | 1003 | 46 | 58.7% | 2206.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72 | 112 | 22 | 27.27% | 46.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 165 | 320 | 41 | 39.02% | 296.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2638 | 890 | 185 | 53.51% | 2497.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1515 | 879 | 21 | 47.62% | 1771.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 880 | 709 | 388 | 52.06% | 1844.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3873 | 1590 | 2 | 100.0% | 3637.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 273 | 373 | 19 | 52.63% | 764.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 123 | 68 | 3 | 0.0% | 456.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 737 | 364 | 262 | 48.85% | 1417.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4019 | 1347 | 2 | 100.0% | 4043.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2636 | 1138 | 5 | 60.0% | 3804.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3382 | 982 | 72 | 52.78% | 3023.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2379 | 1012 | 17 | 52.94% | 2761.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 76 | 125 | 119 | 36.13% | 120.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1666 | 831 | 13 | 53.85% | 1393.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1360 | 758 | 172 | 50.58% | 2190.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1004 | 934 | 2 | 50.0% | 1748.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1714 | 810 | 28 | 35.71% | 2023.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2494 | 1066 | 201 | 62.19% | 3878.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 319 | 243 | 9 | 33.33% | 870.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2786 | 794 | 309 | 59.55% | 2519.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 837 | 681 | 55 | 49.09% | 1627.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3657 | 1175 | 14 | 71.43% | 2765.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 244 | 479 | 7 | 71.43% | 1523.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 305 | 331 | 78 | 50.0% | 1079.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2833 | 895 | 91 | 50.55% | 2502.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 352 | 488 | 479 | 60.96% | 2324.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2579 | 992 | 64 | 64.06% | 2150.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3603 | 1007 | 64 | 53.13% | 3439.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2405 | 995 | 41 | 53.66% | 2825.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1490 | 959 | 30 | 46.67% | 2855.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2095 | 843 | 43 | 53.49% | 2322.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1406 | 594 | 246 | 50.0% | 1819.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2021 | 926 | 48 | 52.08% | 1985.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 317 | 214 | 113 | 55.75% | 953.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 54 | 102 | 6 | 33.33% | 58.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4769 | 1352 | 6 | 66.67% | 3641.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 907 | 765 | 190 | 53.16% | 2203.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 203 | 313 | 4 | 50.0% | 886.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4382 | 1466 | 21 | 80.95% | 3343.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 587 | 470 | 53 | 58.49% | 1597.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1487 | 606 | 334 | 52.99% | 1584.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 556 | 580 | 125 | 59.2% | 1161.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1527 | 811 | 37 | 45.95% | 2158.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 496 | 471 | 17 | 29.41% | 809.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1362 | 874 | 23 | 65.22% | 2835.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 821 | 558 | 55 | 54.55% | 1657.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 619 | 825 | 81 | 70.37% | 2337.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 528 | 610 | 28 | 71.43% | 1957.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 703 | 458 | 13 | 46.15% | 811.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1103 | 737 | 231 | 55.84% | 1684.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 259 | 465 | 2 | 50.0% | 1442.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4140 | 1332 | 25 | 64.0% | 3011.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1939 | 838 | 262 | 48.09% | 2046.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 394 | 496 | 11 | 45.45% | 1509.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1641 | 623 | 92 | 45.65% | 2180.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 561 | 560 | 41 | 48.78% | 1301.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 993 | 787 | 59 | 55.93% | 2036.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 770 | 722 | 69 | 62.32% | 1849.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3430 | 1042 | 85 | 56.47% | 3039.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1764 | 833 | 388 | 52.32% | 2120.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3223 | 1053 | 3 | 66.67% | 3860.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 670 | 676 | 14 | 35.71% | 2305.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 473 | 473 | 5 | 80.0% | 1435.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2037 | 836 | 250 | 59.6% | 2210.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1778 | 901 | 15 | 53.33% | 1574.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 798 | 530 | 85 | 42.35% | 887.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2771 | 912 | 266 | 58.27% | 2630.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 908 | 673 | 53 | 49.06% | 1722.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1978 | 1264 | 4 | 75.0% | 4971.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3066 | 1175 | 19 | 57.89% | 3072.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1712 | 1076 | 38 | 63.16% | 2836.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3850 | 1035 | 3 | 66.67% | 3014.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 891 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 2493.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2458 | 952 | 42 | 50.0% | 2535.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1445 | 847 | 90 | 51.11% | 1727.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 931 | 810 | 20 | 40.0% | 2085.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2011 | 927 | 91 | 62.64% | 2767.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 988 | 662 | 420 | 59.76% | 2286.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 560 | 777 | 292 | 54.79% | 2155.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2436 | 1107 | 24 | 58.33% | 2937.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2413 | 1375 | 12 | 91.67% | 4744.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 336 | 521 | 6 | 66.67% | 1513.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2349 | 942 | 46 | 47.83% | 2505.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 18 | 68 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 853 | 580 | 2 | 100.0% | 1276.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 624 | 687 | 203 | 62.56% | 1868.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 876 | 797 | 116 | 58.62% | 1994.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2505 | 1093 | 57 | 64.91% | 2826.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 718 | 382 | 13 | 15.38% | 942.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 785 | 657 | 72 | 55.56% | 1288.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 59 | 114 | 53 | 43.4% | 43.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1690 | 942 | 17 | 58.82% | 2200.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1563 | 818 | 17 | 47.06% | 2140.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2658 | 1608 | 2 | 100.0% | 4601.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1580 | 865 | 36 | 47.22% | 2071.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1776 | 1154 | 9 | 88.89% | 3733.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 114 | 230 | 51 | 54.9% | 535.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2236 | 1047 | 131 | 54.2% | 2633.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 332 | 446 | 86 | 45.35% | 366.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1635 | 882 | 309 | 58.25% | 2287.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3188 | 933 | 88 | 50.0% | 2676.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 101 | 196 | 29 | 48.28% | 222.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1672 | 880 | 15 | 60.0% | 2867.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 225 | 230 | 39 | 51.28% | 839.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 233 | 262 | 6 | 33.33% | 1111.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1599 | 872 | 21 | 52.38% | 1857.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2104 | 944 | 90 | 50.0% | 2091.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 904 | 633 | 29 | 41.38% | 3019.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2050 | 1008 | 103 | 60.19% | 3174.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2313 | 783 | 799 | 50.56% | 2382.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 312 | 351 | 119 | 46.22% | 371.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2052 | 1132 | 10 | 60.0% | 3052.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3568 | 1005 | 53 | 56.6% | 2812.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 179 | 138 | 19 | 47.37% | 426.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2443 | 1039 | 38 | 57.89% | 2701.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2134 | 1126 | 63 | 60.32% | 2745.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1761 | 727 | 126 | 46.83% | 1629.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 175 | 220 | 9 | 66.67% | 706.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 489 | 407 | 272 | 50.74% | 1032.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 943 | 651 | 55 | 60.0% | 2725.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3253 | 1017 | 41 | 63.41% | 2578.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2145 | 927 | 52 | 53.85% | 2226.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 228 | 419 | 97 | 44.33% | 587.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69 | 58 | 1 | 0.0% | 107.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 1985 | 1017 | 171 | 53.22% | 2485.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3032 | 995 | 93 | 51.61% | 2683.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1361 | 773 | 16 | 50.0% | 1334.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1794 | 870 | 68 | 48.53% | 2072.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2502 | 849 | 381 | 54.59% | 2485.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 131 | 43 | 41.86% | 702.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2660 | 905 | 38 | 47.37% | 2146.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3642 | 1586 | 2 | 100.0% | 4876.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2011 | 918 | 48 | 52.08% | 2792.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1260 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 2525.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3010 | 1213 | 31 | 64.52% | 3412.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2435 | 817 | 7 | 57.14% | 1558.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 982 | 766 | 66 | 50.0% | 2155.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2506 | 984 | 74 | 66.22% | 2774.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1265 | 934 | 18 | 66.67% | 2395.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3207 | 1057 | 72 | 56.94% | 2885.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1428 | 754 | 13 | 38.46% | 1978.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1687 | 920 | 81 | 49.38% | 2025.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 21 | 70 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 405 | 552 | 6 | 66.67% | 1848.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2222 | 1038 | 87 | 48.28% | 2383.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 229 | 333 | 8 | 62.5% | 596.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 150 | 230 | 9 | 44.44% | 199.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 293 | 539 | 191 | 52.88% | 1935.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1172 | 558 | 211 | 46.45% | 1675.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3040 | 1002 | 83 | 53.01% | 2721.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 290 | 534 | 1229 | 51.18% | 817.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1133 | 779 | 34 | 52.94% | 1519.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 267 | 512 | 21 | 71.43% | 1196.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1914 | 969 | 68 | 63.24% | 2091.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2574 | 1197 | 27 | 70.37% | 2555.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3212 | 1361 | 17 | 76.47% | 3482.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2104 | 1004 | 72 | 59.72% | 2901.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1870 | 1136 | 25 | 64.0% | 2316.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1490 | 703 | 4 | 50.0% | 1236.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1028 | 698 | 209 | 59.81% | 2207.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2417 | 1042 | 10 | 70.0% | 2595.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 123 | 18 | 61.11% | 196.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3663 | 1154 | 58 | 60.34% | 3905.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1531 | 832 | 14 | 50.0% | 1689.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 120 | 189 | 54 | 40.74% | 400.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1904 | 648 | 7 | 28.57% | 1019.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 821 | 815 | 1 | 0.0% | 4937.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2442 | 921 | 353 | 62.89% | 2429.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 672 | 759 | 156 | 56.41% | 1524.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3418 | 943 | 72 | 62.5% | 2745.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 148 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 718.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2143 | 1257 | 24 | 70.83% | 2590.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1567 | 825 | 83 | 54.22% | 1931.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1943 | 921 | 212 | 59.43% | 2552.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3412 | 1229 | 57 | 73.68% | 3452.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 169 | 262 | 23 | 56.52% | 388.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1713 | 1045 | 13 | 46.15% | 3230.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 583 | 390 | 34 | 44.12% | 1177.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 403 | 413 | 124 | 54.03% | 1192.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2580 | 1028 | 214 | 57.01% | 2720.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1264 | 829 | 533 | 52.35% | 1808.7 |
| null | 0 | 3175 | 837 | 220 | 55.45% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 724 | 689 | 28 | 53.57% | 2142.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1340 | 594 | 68 | 50.0% | 1863.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1257 | 998 | 8 | 75.0% | 3447.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1799 | 1105 | 29 | 68.97% | 2780.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1022 | 775 | 956 | 54.92% | 1734.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1249 | 758 | 104 | 63.46% | 2496.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1900 | 817 | 234 | 53.42% | 2504.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1197 | 811 | 56 | 51.79% | 2032.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1396 | 791 | 143 | 55.94% | 2122.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3122 | 939 | 4 | 50.0% | 3016.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3015 | 961 | 23 | 43.48% | 2306.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 851 | 799 | 93 | 66.67% | 2244.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1057 | 735 | 14 | 42.86% | 2011.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2997 | 1259 | 23 | 73.91% | 3093.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1936 | 867 | 68 | 44.12% | 1769.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2170 | 899 | 39 | 51.28% | 2113.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1073 | 693 | 10 | 70.0% | 1800.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3118 | 1040 | 13 | 53.85% | 2014.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 82 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 415.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2036 | 869 | 183 | 51.91% | 2115.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 435 | 483 | 242 | 47.52% | 1203.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2102 | 935 | 228 | 61.4% | 2500.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1261 | 590 | 110 | 51.82% | 2178.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1689 | 754 | 30 | 56.67% | 1471.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1941 | 1020 | 26 | 61.54% | 3324.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 384 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 1876.8 |