| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 294.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 299.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=madara192][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/madara192.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 36 | 106 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 322 | 236 | 6 | 16.67% | 10.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 357 | 332 | 24 | 58.33% | 483.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 137 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 623.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 204 | 224 | 69 | 50.72% | 353.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 390 | 263 | 46 | 52.17% | 1132.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 45 | 107 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 389 | 420 | 106 | 51.89% | 317.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 289 | 274 | 72 | 51.39% | 404.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 338 | 373 | 132 | 46.21% | 359.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 375 | 325 | 134 | 47.01% | 267.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 1 | 66 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 209 | 232 | 4 | 0.0% | 138.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 257 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 42.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 392 | 347 | 176 | 43.75% | 243.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 312 | 253 | 135 | 34.81% | 223.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 277 | 345 | 106 | 52.83% | 353.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 118 | 59 | 2 | 0.0% | 336.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 137 | 230 | 101 | 57.43% | 246.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 154 | 147 | 8 | 37.5% | 193.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 154 | 243 | 37 | 35.14% | 1.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 148 | 14 | 50.0% | 80.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 392 | 352 | 218 | 43.58% | 191.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 464 | 243 | 3 | 33.33% | 312.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 231 | 261 | 55 | 56.36% | 276.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 109 | 240 | 27 | 48.15% | 113.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 266 | 303 | 36 | 44.44% | 74.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 331 | 345 | 34 | 41.18% | 42.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 110 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 399.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 130 | 355 | 2 | 100.0% | 569.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 288 | 300 | 229 | 44.54% | 192.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 175 | 263 | 28 | 32.14% | 308.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 64 | 325 | 2 | 50.0% | 38.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 63 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 49.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 191 | 171 | 12 | 33.33% | 459.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 85 | 215 | 4 | 50.0% | 113.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 258 | 240 | 48 | 45.83% | 321.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 88 | 235 | 22 | 59.09% | 184.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 168 | 344 | 22 | 54.55% | 327.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 242 | 294 | 87 | 45.98% | 186.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 181 | 154 | 42 | 33.33% | 283.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 175 | 302 | 11 | 45.45% | 339.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 422.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 321 | 245 | 47 | 38.3% | 381.4 |