| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 410.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 279.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 575 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=roshkazer][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/roshkazer.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 381 | 467 | 50 | 52.0% | 527.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 95 | 128 | 34 | 44.12% | 78.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 43 | 142 | 13 | 46.15% | 64.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1298 | 666 | 29 | 44.83% | 1056.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 115 | 194 | 66 | 43.94% | 152.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 632 | 518 | 71 | 43.66% | 466.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 564 | 411 | 19 | 42.11% | 673.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 123 | 139 | 41 | 41.46% | 104.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 44 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 143 | 183 | 47 | 40.43% | 58.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 64 | 146 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1297 | 718 | 27 | 55.56% | 846.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 881 | 443 | 165 | 44.85% | 813.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 110 | 114 | 48 | 33.33% | 28.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 385 | 343 | 17 | 47.06% | 398.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 72 | 106 | 6 | 33.33% | 41.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 285 | 326 | 77 | 51.95% | 218.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 128 | 155 | 25 | 60.0% | 435.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 27 | 58 | 4 | 50.0% | 135.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 646 | 438 | 50 | 40.0% | 621.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 115 | 183 | 9 | 66.67% | 358.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 407 | 288 | 85 | 44.71% | 756.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 92 | 156 | 25 | 40.0% | 161.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 177 | 176 | 51 | 50.98% | 286.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 279 | 260 | 179 | 46.37% | 307.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 65 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 114.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 42 | 97 | 7 | 28.57% | 4.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 58 | 138 | 7 | 57.14% | 177.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 208 | 188 | 22 | 50.0% | 654.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 142 | 131 | 16 | 75.0% | 846.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 725 | 468 | 33 | 57.58% | 1072.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 44 | 103 | 29 | 44.83% | 61.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 94 | 234 | 6 | 50.0% | 196.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62 | 139 | 11 | 54.55% | 124.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 337 | 257 | 112 | 47.32% | 532.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1177 | 639 | 95 | 44.21% | 851.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 40 | 49 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 128 | 39 | 43.59% | 121.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 178 | 205 | 62 | 51.61% | 326.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 86 | 21 | 52.38% | 98.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 143 | 117 | 27 | 51.85% | 780.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 333 | 324 | 96 | 54.17% | 904.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 147 | 172 | 48 | 47.92% | 226.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 391 | 321 | 47 | 40.43% | 582.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 135 | 50 | 38.0% | 437.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 228 | 156 | 9 | 11.11% | 375.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 470 | 397 | 3 | 33.33% | 552.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 111 | 152 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 131 | 200 | 65 | 44.62% | 245.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 105 | 102 | 7 | 28.57% | 50.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 167 | 184 | 10 | 30.0% | 154.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 542 | 541 | 68 | 44.12% | 491.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 66 | 116 | 23 | 56.52% | 225.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 154 | 139 | 2 | 50.0% | 500.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 114 | 123 | 26 | 30.77% | 94.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 96 | 111 | 18 | 38.89% | 162.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 55 | 94 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 89 | 104 | 26 | 50.0% | 292.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 134 | 111 | 40 | 37.5% | 177.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 63 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 236.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 156 | 176 | 68 | 48.53% | 249.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 147 | 190 | 48 | 43.75% | 312.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 90 | 109 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 77 | 184 | 22 | 54.55% | 235.6 |
| IS | 7 | 748 | 389 | 200 | 46.0% | 862.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 536 | 366 | 42 | 52.38% | 415.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 56 | 126 | 47 | 36.17% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 21 | 83 | 8 | 50.0% | 116.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1529 | 605 | 107 | 43.93% | 1207.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 78 | 124 | 14 | 78.57% | 381.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 57 | 71 | 6 | 16.67% | 69.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 291 | 269 | 44 | 54.55% | 699.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 34 | 100 | 14 | 50.0% | 81.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 177 | 235 | 29 | 51.72% | 514.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 232 | 200 | 31 | 38.71% | 273.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 144 | 156 | 18 | 50.0% | 350.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 270 | 267 | 57 | 43.86% | 511.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 205 | 24 | 41.67% | 587.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 255 | 14 | 64.29% | 410.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 337 | 287 | 7 | 57.14% | 677.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 607 | 393 | 93 | 53.76% | 1139.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 134 | 169 | 40 | 42.5% | 28.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 262 | 217 | 110 | 47.27% | 259.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 90 | 14 | 42.86% | 205.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 71 | 116 | 3 | 66.67% | 279.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 192 | 222 | 11 | 63.64% | 467.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 551 | 344 | 136 | 47.06% | 781.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 483 | 582 | 3 | 66.67% | 1941.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 74 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 187 | 54 | 62.96% | 715.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 88 | 114 | 16 | 50.0% | 276.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 258 | 273 | 99 | 43.43% | 718.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 239 | 180 | 30 | 33.33% | 582.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 125 | 220 | 39 | 58.97% | 323.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 78 | 176 | 15 | 53.33% | 151.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 92 | 143 | 19 | 52.63% | 117.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 48 | 64 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 323 | 234 | 22 | 50.0% | 894.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 295 | 370 | 9 | 22.22% | 299.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 217 | 225 | 54 | 50.0% | 269.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 299 | 272 | 108 | 50.0% | 367.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 898 | 734 | 17 | 58.82% | 1820.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 28 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 37 | 73 | 12 | 41.67% | 3.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 399 | 288 | 95 | 47.37% | 514.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 90 | 176 | 7 | 57.14% | 311.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 147 | 187 | 8 | 62.5% | 423.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 163 | 240 | 41 | 51.22% | 269.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 163 | 179 | 106 | 51.89% | 426.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 10 | 39 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 234 | 305 | 12 | 50.0% | 481.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 265 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 199.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 32 | 109 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 183 | 183 | 37 | 43.24% | 515.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 194 | 187 | 16 | 62.5% | 549.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 40 | 51 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 67 | 126 | 9 | 55.56% | 145.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 233 | 197 | 147 | 45.58% | 309.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 75 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 206.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 275 | 249 | 40 | 52.5% | 375.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 260 | 152 | 48 | 25.0% | 277.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 160 | 215 | 19 | 57.89% | 314.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1135 | 445 | 406 | 46.06% | 1173.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 164 | 171 | 114 | 40.35% | 361.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 175 | 184 | 47 | 48.94% | 506.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 330 | 274 | 57 | 56.14% | 825.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 96 | 118 | 17 | 5.88% | 234.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 384 | 297 | 153 | 51.63% | 519.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 601 | 334 | 240 | 44.17% | 630.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 474 | 314 | 5 | 20.0% | 547.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 122 | 171 | 91 | 46.15% | 120.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 619 | 325 | 224 | 35.71% | 369.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 210 | 191 | 202 | 43.07% | 249.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 200 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 566.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 146 | 221 | 7 | 71.43% | 1003.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 422 | 389 | 14 | 42.86% | 979.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 160 | 146 | 113 | 41.59% | 183.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 100 | 165 | 71 | 56.34% | 183.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 128 | 163 | 8 | 50.0% | 232.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 25 | 88 | 9 | 55.56% | 130.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 68 | 105 | 9 | 55.56% | 126.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 347 | 277 | 38 | 52.63% | 437.2 |