| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8958 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 412.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 332.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 18 | 63 | 3 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.63 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 33.33% | 42.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.33 |
| Damage dealt | 1798 | 880 | 328 | 964.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 511 | 368 | 230 | 171.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.2 | 6.11 | 5.17 | 4.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=sania_382][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/sania_382.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 72 | 162 | 35 | 31.43% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 34 | 97 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 899 | 563 | 48 | 50.0% | 658.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 686 | 582 | 60 | 43.33% | 519.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 862 | 463 | 119 | 47.06% | 522.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 245 | 221 | 102 | 41.18% | 135.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 36 | 178 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 91 | 108 | 24 | 37.5% | 36.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 69 | 81 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 677 | 408 | 393 | 45.55% | 540.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 35 | 183 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 413 | 452 | 85 | 51.76% | 505.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 689 | 515 | 9 | 44.44% | 1027.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 113 | 144 | 4 | 50.0% | 302.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 46 | 122 | 18 | 44.44% | 45.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 444 | 345 | 25 | 36.0% | 280.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 685 | 356 | 141 | 46.81% | 490.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 75 | 165 | 21 | 42.86% | 41.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 17 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 159 | 193 | 42 | 50.0% | 193.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 40 | 123 | 9 | 44.44% | 41.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 64 | 141 | 13 | 61.54% | 249.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 238 | 245 | 208 | 44.23% | 397.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 48 | 158 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 62 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 67 | 139 | 27 | 51.85% | 116.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 161 | 234 | 46 | 58.7% | 479.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 154 | 210 | 2 | 100.0% | 599.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 80 | 158 | 37 | 45.95% | 55.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 83 | 99 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 394 | 301 | 126 | 43.65% | 490.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 617 | 600 | 13 | 61.54% | 929.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1001 | 431 | 42 | 38.1% | 437.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 43 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 120 | 177 | 5 | 40.0% | 279.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 97 | 158 | 37 | 45.95% | 129.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 71 | 213 | 55 | 54.55% | 129.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 41 | 119 | 25 | 44.0% | 53.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 346 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 515.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 80 | 131 | 7 | 57.14% | 182.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 153 | 6 | 66.67% | 231.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 168 | 222 | 62 | 46.77% | 126.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 854 | 594 | 139 | 40.29% | 524.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 85 | 188 | 66 | 51.52% | 103.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 131 | 22 | 45.45% | 46.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 51 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 9.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 13 | 66 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 456 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 375.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 120 | 17 | 52.94% | 149.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 886 | 556 | 135 | 39.26% | 533.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 356 | 256 | 8 | 25.0% | 297.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 95 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 668 | 420 | 74 | 36.49% | 229.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 569 | 581 | 138 | 51.45% | 577.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 44 | 106 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 40 | 94 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 60 | 105 | 10 | 30.0% | 15.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 214 | 234 | 204 | 44.12% | 177.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 821 | 447 | 136 | 42.65% | 411.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 113 | 152 | 145 | 39.31% | 26.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 547 | 485 | 47 | 34.04% | 444.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 70 | 161 | 72 | 50.0% | 107.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 93 | 207 | 6 | 50.0% | 252.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 64 | 111 | 36 | 36.11% | 0.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 29 | 74 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 108 | 100 | 9 | 33.33% | 110.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 24 | 111 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 665 | 525 | 227 | 40.53% | 601.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 62 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 330 | 357 | 28 | 53.57% | 412.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 273 | 258 | 353 | 41.08% | 146.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 114 | 198 | 28 | 50.0% | 126.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 49 | 183 | 79 | 55.7% | 160.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 96 | 146 | 42 | 40.48% | 25.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 280 | 510 | 6 | 66.67% | 762.1 |
| IS | 7 | 412 | 294 | 350 | 41.43% | 283.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1014 | 614 | 155 | 49.68% | 757.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 34 | 73 | 8 | 25.0% | 4.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1344 | 673 | 66 | 57.58% | 1256.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 37 | 177 | 5 | 40.0% | 23.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 892 | 637 | 94 | 46.81% | 909.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 238 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 1327.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 367 | 341 | 144 | 45.14% | 249.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 162 | 190 | 84 | 50.0% | 296.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 105 | 165 | 68 | 39.71% | 51.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 47 | 128 | 10 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 68 | 134 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 260 | 307 | 127 | 51.97% | 330.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 210 | 225 | 125 | 47.2% | 215.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 103 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 26 | 116 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 625 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 517.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 309 | 257 | 298 | 45.97% | 291.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 405 | 308 | 137 | 38.69% | 585.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 57 | 236 | 7 | 57.14% | 208.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 65 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 52.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 88 | 127 | 25 | 36.0% | 100.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 168 | 196 | 4 | 50.0% | 749.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 59 | 208 | 89 | 52.81% | 142.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 71 | 149 | 57 | 50.88% | 119.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 106 | 172 | 77 | 36.36% | 69.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 35 | 112 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 27 | 80 | 37 | 45.95% | 49.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 133 | 239 | 10 | 30.0% | 253.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1098 | 549 | 159 | 42.14% | 630.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 59 | 126 | 7 | 42.86% | 47.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 155 | 153 | 22 | 40.91% | 173.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 0 | 256 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 482 | 401 | 105 | 47.62% | 720.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 354 | 391 | 30 | 43.33% | 505.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 195 | 224 | 122 | 51.64% | 169.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 776 | 610 | 77 | 46.75% | 555.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 707 | 415 | 3 | 33.33% | 893.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 414 | 437 | 43 | 39.53% | 503.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 443 | 414 | 231 | 51.08% | 725.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 27 | 99 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 510 | 481 | 67 | 55.22% | 756.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 208 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1169.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 138 | 192 | 48 | 50.0% | 280.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 246 | 125 | 3 | 0.0% | 383.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45 | 158 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 66 | 170 | 61 | 31.15% | 1.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 624 | 428 | 159 | 47.17% | 733.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1115 | 873 | 3 | 66.67% | 1386.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 951 | 635 | 132 | 53.79% | 778.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 645 | 499 | 209 | 44.02% | 595.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 136 | 139 | 16 | 43.75% | 196.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 104 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 449.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 714 | 497 | 17 | 35.29% | 490.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 62 | 155 | 15 | 53.33% | 128.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 289 | 230 | 87 | 47.13% | 362.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 384 | 329 | 32 | 37.5% | 425.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 96 | 161 | 61 | 52.46% | 190.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 411 | 463 | 35 | 40.0% | 363.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 156 | 195 | 255 | 46.27% | 203.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 228 | 392 | 13 | 69.23% | 585.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 489 | 419 | 85 | 41.18% | 629.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 335 | 425 | 122 | 48.36% | 525.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 84 | 151 | 30 | 40.0% | 8.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 162 | 194 | 153 | 45.1% | 321.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 769 | 461 | 70 | 48.57% | 800.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 429 | 340 | 30 | 43.33% | 340.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 205 | 212 | 95 | 54.74% | 342.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 130 | 201 | 41 | 36.59% | 89.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 226 | 228 | 186 | 43.01% | 355.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 123 | 163 | 92 | 47.83% | 124.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 30 | 77 | 7 | 14.29% | 2.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 19 | 165 | 7 | 57.14% | 144.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 40 | 196 | 28 | 57.14% | 171.2 |