| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27147 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 44 |
| Avg Tier | 7.17 | 9.55 | 0.0 | 9.55 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 53.42% | 59.09% | 0.0% | 59.09% | 63.64% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.14 | 1.36 | 0.0 | 1.36 | 1.09 |
| Damage dealt | 1156.56 | 1586 | 0.0 | 1586.45 | 1463.95 |
| Defense points | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 599.9 | 850 | 0.0 | 850.0 | 836.0 |
| WN8 | 1640 | 1398 | 0 | 1873 | 1956 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | 3 | 0 | 28 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 52.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Damage dealt | 1612 | 737 | 0 | 1518.0 |
| Defense points | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Avg Experience | 673 | 380 | 0 | 641.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.56 | 6.33 | 0.0 | 8.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 41 | 0 | 6 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 63.41% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.2 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Damage dealt | 1770 | 1144 | 0 | 1199.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 479 | 516 | 0 | 286.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.4 | 5.95 | 0.0 | 6.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1437 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 996.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 824 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 808.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 420 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 315.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1364 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1501.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2326 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1875.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2551 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2297.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2832 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3587.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1265 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 936.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2826 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2423.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1985 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2189.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 423 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 424.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2123 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1056.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1665 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1058.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=uru2000][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/uru2000.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 585 | 566 | 15 | 46.67% | 814.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 29 | 99 | 37 | 45.95% | 62.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1090 | 804 | 27 | 55.56% | 1248.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 680 | 351 | 12 | 25.0% | 968.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1222 | 757 | 66 | 59.09% | 1800.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3129 | 974 | 3 | 66.67% | 2056.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 425 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 544.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1363 | 831 | 247 | 59.92% | 2303.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1982 | 822 | 342 | 52.05% | 2228.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1184 | 842 | 22 | 63.64% | 1409.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2012 | 813 | 78 | 47.44% | 1724.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 917 | 584 | 54 | 64.81% | 1925.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 294 | 247 | 9 | 55.56% | 915.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 148 | 214 | 40 | 42.5% | 742.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 465 | 448 | 35 | 57.14% | 1149.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 196 | 254 | 176 | 47.16% | 330.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2457 | 691 | 432 | 56.94% | 2111.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1161 | 429 | 20 | 35.0% | 493.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1807 | 742 | 177 | 58.19% | 2064.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 624 | 596 | 54 | 64.81% | 1320.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1171 | 555 | 345 | 57.39% | 1432.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1845 | 728 | 312 | 54.81% | 1704.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1314 | 747 | 70 | 54.29% | 1575.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 183 | 224 | 7 | 57.14% | 667.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 959 | 629 | 66 | 60.61% | 1467.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1980 | 895 | 9 | 66.67% | 2499.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 555 | 548 | 67 | 53.73% | 1933.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 108 | 331 | 219 | 45.66% | 150.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1559 | 610 | 342 | 50.0% | 1298.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1471 | 806 | 63 | 57.14% | 1558.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 628 | 388 | 91 | 43.96% | 1655.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1675 | 843 | 28 | 60.71% | 1517.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1130 | 605 | 197 | 49.24% | 1809.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1114 | 957 | 69 | 62.32% | 1537.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 768 | 469 | 58 | 53.45% | 824.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 76 | 157 | 13 | 61.54% | 207.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 106 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 186.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 489 | 522 | 30 | 56.67% | 1410.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 156 | 187 | 20 | 55.0% | 604.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1821 | 720 | 69 | 56.52% | 1851.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1693 | 961 | 38 | 60.53% | 2236.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2218 | 704 | 611 | 57.45% | 2119.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1287 | 878 | 9 | 66.67% | 1252.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1945 | 679 | 261 | 51.34% | 1706.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 616 | 558 | 11 | 63.64% | 2112.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 314 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1946.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1678 | 843 | 88 | 55.68% | 1756.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 361 | 484 | 23 | 56.52% | 1099.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1046 | 647 | 35 | 57.14% | 2312.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 78 | 109 | 15 | 33.33% | 99.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 69 | 130 | 4 | 25.0% | 51.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 757 | 434 | 182 | 45.6% | 1266.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1037 | 881 | 18 | 66.67% | 2650.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 326 | 203 | 47 | 53.19% | 1286.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 174 | 227 | 19 | 68.42% | 676.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1492 | 790 | 63 | 50.79% | 1556.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 90 | 105 | 16 | 50.0% | 386.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2209 | 744 | 5 | 40.0% | 1571.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 284 | 184 | 1 | 0.0% | 716.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 258 | 230 | 4 | 0.0% | 737.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1621 | 620 | 282 | 48.94% | 1718.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 517 | 285 | 215 | 46.05% | 1721.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 329 | 241 | 6 | 50.0% | 603.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 961 | 707 | 86 | 55.81% | 1696.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 187 | 305 | 51 | 62.75% | 924.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 312 | 244 | 267 | 38.95% | 388.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 941 | 484 | 277 | 44.77% | 1170.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1994 | 1118 | 3 | 66.67% | 2020.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1140 | 801 | 126 | 61.9% | 2179.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 155 | 271 | 13 | 30.77% | 237.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 336 | 487 | 3 | 66.67% | 1526.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 154 | 164 | 19 | 31.58% | 342.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1897 | 601 | 43 | 37.21% | 1171.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 106 | 340 | 3 | 66.67% | 286.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1576 | 872 | 135 | 54.07% | 2220.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 613 | 571 | 64 | 39.06% | 1913.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 602 | 351 | 228 | 48.68% | 899.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 168 | 308 | 5 | 80.0% | 790.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 927 | 570 | 12 | 33.33% | 761.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1902 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 1355.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1326 | 881 | 21 | 76.19% | 2176.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1439 | 679 | 17 | 47.06% | 1087.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2012 | 917 | 114 | 64.91% | 2246.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 33 | 118 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 548 | 295 | 5 | 20.0% | 741.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 505 | 549 | 37 | 62.16% | 1522.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2124 | 923 | 12 | 66.67% | 1593.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1560 | 690 | 222 | 54.95% | 1589.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1223 | 645 | 129 | 53.49% | 1775.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 820 | 627 | 59 | 52.54% | 1936.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 765 | 633 | 43 | 55.81% | 1891.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 204 | 265 | 6 | 50.0% | 689.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1979 | 750 | 190 | 50.53% | 1991.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 410 | 314 | 32 | 56.25% | 1269.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 277 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 274.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 424 | 268 | 106 | 50.0% | 874.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 756 | 496 | 417 | 53.72% | 1395.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1937 | 1128 | 14 | 78.57% | 2398.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116 | 188 | 55 | 52.73% | 342.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1026 | 745 | 12 | 50.0% | 2092.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 513 | 294 | 140 | 41.43% | 725.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2203 | 699 | 788 | 53.55% | 2108.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 83 | 229 | 20 | 55.0% | 144.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1930 | 788 | 365 | 56.71% | 2532.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2293 | 978 | 47 | 63.83% | 1673.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1392 | 807 | 79 | 62.03% | 1825.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2171 | 706 | 194 | 54.64% | 1653.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1151 | 794 | 100 | 57.0% | 1807.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 619 | 432 | 32 | 40.63% | 1256.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1918 | 910 | 81 | 59.26% | 1932.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 152 | 128 | 92 | 40.22% | 259.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 384 | 379 | 8 | 50.0% | 1420.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 201 | 323 | 51 | 58.82% | 660.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1914 | 950 | 12 | 25.0% | 3564.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 242 | 245 | 246 | 60.16% | 1262.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 68 | 103 | 22 | 50.0% | 91.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 720 | 721 | 82 | 67.07% | 2011.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 975 | 670 | 367 | 50.14% | 1371.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 185 | 4 | 50.0% | 286.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 373 | 292 | 27 | 37.04% | 1246.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 799 | 675 | 62 | 51.61% | 1774.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 223 | 333 | 8 | 25.0% | 1053.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 962 | 596 | 61 | 45.9% | 940.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 165 | 226 | 8 | 62.5% | 956.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 574 | 548 | 37 | 64.86% | 3168.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 21 | 160 | 96 | 45.83% | 69.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 94 | 147 | 74 | 41.89% | 32.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 265 | 515 | 60 | 61.67% | 1683.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1592 | 693 | 243 | 53.09% | 1781.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 105 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1253 | 449 | 538 | 52.42% | 1308.0 |
| IS | 7 | 956 | 538 | 200 | 55.0% | 1371.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1177 | 587 | 318 | 47.48% | 1270.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2313 | 1030 | 50 | 68.0% | 2210.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1378 | 882 | 75 | 58.67% | 1743.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 319 | 476 | 30 | 60.0% | 1157.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2764 | 1109 | 72 | 66.67% | 2645.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 510 | 278 | 52 | 38.46% | 1723.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 351 | 497 | 275 | 53.09% | 1099.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 92 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 194.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1273 | 854 | 26 | 46.15% | 1716.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 62 | 13 | 46.15% | 48.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 405 | 398 | 40 | 57.5% | 1178.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 635 | 436 | 22 | 45.45% | 717.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 474 | 531 | 18 | 66.67% | 1318.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1330 | 754 | 50 | 48.0% | 1627.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 430 | 375 | 133 | 54.14% | 637.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 176 | 367 | 5 | 40.0% | 797.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 93 | 137 | 4 | 50.0% | 157.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 369 | 254 | 87 | 36.78% | 680.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 350 | 376 | 48 | 52.08% | 1482.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2204 | 771 | 280 | 53.57% | 1986.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 757 | 881 | 9 | 77.78% | 3336.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 74 | 135 | 14 | 42.86% | 16.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 547 | 490 | 34 | 52.94% | 1353.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1524 | 953 | 32 | 59.38% | 1716.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 515 | 443 | 202 | 55.45% | 1033.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 651 | 420 | 63 | 46.03% | 1826.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 443 | 362 | 13 | 46.15% | 1195.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 740 | 745 | 149 | 56.38% | 1129.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 119 | 38 | 57.89% | 151.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2361 | 927 | 36 | 58.33% | 1773.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1081 | 507 | 2 | 100.0% | 1467.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1200 | 712 | 53 | 47.17% | 1543.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 136 | 159 | 12 | 58.33% | 466.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 237 | 244 | 5 | 40.0% | 497.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 49 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 790 | 587 | 373 | 55.23% | 1787.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1839 | 1489 | 2 | 100.0% | 4694.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1054 | 712 | 89 | 55.06% | 1356.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 125 | 263 | 41 | 46.34% | 631.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 870 | 673 | 9 | 66.67% | 1613.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1790 | 846 | 85 | 54.12% | 1948.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 182 | 44 | 65.91% | 329.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 13 | 44 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 448 | 575 | 185 | 52.43% | 1710.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 651 | 704 | 17 | 41.18% | 3295.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 639 | 512 | 15 | 60.0% | 644.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1499 | 798 | 14 | 50.0% | 1469.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 93 | 144 | 81 | 43.21% | 256.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 33 | 118 | 33 | 60.61% | 194.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 223 | 331 | 38 | 63.16% | 641.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 54 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 323 | 442 | 9 | 77.78% | 1087.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 419 | 371 | 167 | 55.09% | 838.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2116 | 683 | 75 | 50.67% | 1784.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1869 | 621 | 70 | 42.86% | 1529.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1386 | 737 | 100 | 52.0% | 1548.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 889 | 777 | 66 | 63.64% | 1991.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 774 | 359 | 177 | 46.89% | 1424.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2670 | 721 | 20 | 35.0% | 1584.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 639 | 689 | 93 | 60.22% | 1513.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2034 | 649 | 49 | 51.02% | 1696.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 741 | 491 | 116 | 50.86% | 1233.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 604 | 412 | 79 | 59.49% | 1056.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 534 | 439 | 1184 | 54.73% | 1353.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2171 | 848 | 16 | 43.75% | 2291.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2916 | 1078 | 44 | 61.36% | 1943.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 192 | 187 | 34 | 41.18% | 270.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1342 | 737 | 165 | 56.36% | 1791.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1485 | 743 | 397 | 54.66% | 1637.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2384 | 948 | 58 | 62.07% | 2091.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1430 | 878 | 1086 | 53.5% | 2173.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 211 | 255 | 27 | 48.15% | 485.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1237 | 805 | 126 | 59.52% | 1869.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 424 | 317 | 3 | 33.33% | 316.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 366 | 223 | 207 | 47.34% | 709.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1301 | 695 | 51 | 56.86% | 1955.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 682 | 642 | 29 | 58.62% | 1225.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1888 | 880 | 283 | 58.66% | 2061.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1843 | 933 | 80 | 58.75% | 1823.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 173 | 305 | 44 | 45.45% | 648.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1122 | 701 | 63 | 49.21% | 1614.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 629 | 429 | 45 | 53.33% | 790.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 112 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 515.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 744 | 575 | 18 | 55.56% | 1818.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 362 | 415 | 282 | 51.06% | 661.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 626 | 365 | 31 | 48.39% | 1474.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 695 | 507 | 70 | 52.86% | 2320.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1601 | 806 | 30 | 56.67% | 1562.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 306 | 378 | 21 | 57.14% | 1119.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 231 | 291 | 10 | 30.0% | 382.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1101 | 805 | 114 | 57.02% | 1365.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 245 | 284 | 14 | 78.57% | 1078.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 967 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 1479.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1548 | 1031 | 13 | 69.23% | 4508.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 55 | 219 | 6 | 66.67% | 215.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 632 | 552 | 6 | 50.0% | 1608.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1027 | 723 | 71 | 50.7% | 1563.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 609 | 527 | 78 | 52.56% | 995.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1368 | 762 | 319 | 57.37% | 1886.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 592 | 578 | 5 | 40.0% | 1162.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2414 | 871 | 290 | 62.07% | 2704.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1400 | 944 | 27 | 51.85% | 2197.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2122 | 832 | 85 | 47.06% | 1754.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 386 | 562 | 9 | 55.56% | 1273.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 807 | 733 | 86 | 63.95% | 1947.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 533 | 725 | 78 | 53.85% | 993.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 742 | 520 | 235 | 50.64% | 1371.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1657 | 800 | 115 | 53.04% | 1330.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 973 | 382 | 308 | 52.27% | 1358.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 711 | 516 | 203 | 48.28% | 947.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 310 | 355 | 25 | 60.0% | 915.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2686 | 829 | 34 | 55.88% | 2047.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 845 | 687 | 70 | 57.14% | 1671.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1513 | 530 | 10 | 50.0% | 1129.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 337 | 339 | 33 | 57.58% | 722.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2087 | 822 | 87 | 65.52% | 1662.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1548 | 867 | 57 | 52.63% | 1913.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 400 | 361 | 31 | 54.84% | 1113.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 238 | 171 | 16 | 50.0% | 1720.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 347 | 345 | 394 | 48.98% | 856.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 336 | 324 | 142 | 54.93% | 963.1 |
| null | 0 | 2586 | 717 | 323 | 53.56% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 328 | 565 | 10 | 80.0% | 1342.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 565 | 528 | 170 | 45.29% | 911.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1056 | 634 | 1447 | 56.67% | 1829.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 828 | 652 | 649 | 51.31% | 1278.9 |